In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men Qualification         
 Men Winner Side         
 Men Loser Side         
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All R1 R2 R3
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 001 31.03 10:00 22 5 Hybler, Roman  5 vs 3  Mueller, Daniel   -
01 - 002 31.03 10:00 17 5 Poggiolini, Marco  5 vs 0  Bonello, Bruno   -
02 - 001 31.03 10:00 20 5 Jungo, Dimitri  5 vs 0  Niggli, Marco   -
02 - 002 31.03 10:00 13 5 Wagner, Kalle  5 vs 4  Djukic, Sascha   -
03 - 001 31.03 10:00 21 5 Vidovic, Damir  5 vs 1  Kapeller, Sarah   -
03 - 002 31.03 10:00 14 5 Buchli, Thomas  1 vs 5  Conrad, Marco  -
04 - 001 31.03 10:00 15 5 He, Mario  5 vs 2  Caserta, Maddalena   -
04 - 002 31.03 10:00 16 5 La Vecchia, Alessandro  5 vs 1  Chillemi, Santino   -
05 - 001 31.03 10:00 18 5 Kosta, Marcel  5 vs 4  Sini, Riccardo   -
05 - 002 31.03 10:00 19 5 Lindl, Patrick  5 vs 2  Birchler, Michael   -
06 - 001 31.03 10:00 11 5 Ottermann, Nicolas  5 vs 0  Sofi, Stefano   -
06 - 002 31.03 10:00 12 5 Kettenhummer, Pascal  5 vs 3  Bantli, Hannes   -
07 - 001 31.03 10:00 10 5 Buck, Markus  5 vs 4  Zurcher, Sandro   -
07 - 002 31.03 10:00 9 5 Sutter, Beat  3 vs 5  Heel, Florian  -
08 - 001 31.03 10:00 8 5 Gharehgozlou, Majid  5 vs 2  May, Thomas   -
08 - 002 31.03 10:00 7 5 Spinas, Miro  5 vs 1  Danese, Oronzo   -
09 - 001 31.03 10:00 6 5 Kukic, Adi  4 vs 5  Koeb, Tobias  -
09 - 002 31.03 10:00 5 5 Dinov, Alexander  5 vs 0  Calo, Pietro   -
10 - 001 31.03 10:00 4 5 Radunovic, Danilo  5 vs 1  Kren, Christoph   -
10 - 002 31.03 10:00 3 5 Duranec, Emanuel  2 vs 5  Broecker, Hanno  -
11 - 001 31.03 10:00 2 5 Schneider, Michael  5 vs 4  Sini, Davide   -
11 - 002 31.03 10:00 1 5 Arda, David  5 vs 0  Roll, Manuel   -
12 - 001 31.03 10:45 13 5 Caluori, Andre  5 vs 3  Maierhofer, Herbert   -
12 - 002 31.03 10:45 20 5 Karabiyik, Aygun  5 vs 3  Dott, Johann   -
13 - 001 31.03 10:45 1 5 Heeb, Steve  5 vs 3  Stagliano, Sergio   -
13 - 002 31.03 10:45 9 5 Nydegger, Pascal  5 vs 0  Dietl, Sigi   -
14 - 001 31.03 10:45 22 5 Lorenzo, Juan  2 vs 5  Ostermann, Dominik  -
14 - 002 31.03 10:45 18 5 Bruderer, Roger  5 vs 0  Arndt, Stefanie   -
15 - 001 31.03 10:45 12 5 Neglein, Fabian  5 vs 0  Rensch, Renaldo   -
15 - 002 31.03 10:45 3 5 Zmoos, Alfred  2 vs 5  Camoirano, Giacomo  -
16 - 001 31.03 10:45 10 5 Rothenfluh, Christoph  5 vs 4  Nussbaum, Lars   -
16 - 002 31.03 10:45 6 5 Schwarz, Marco  5 vs 3  Brum, Bettina   -
17 - 001 31.03 10:45 7 5 Sabia, Luigi  5 vs 2  Schwarzl, Markus   -
17 - 002 31.03 10:45 5 5 Stojanovic, Philip  0 vs 5  Ernst, Nicolas  -
18 - 001 31.03 10:45 21 5 Sallmayer, Nicolas  4 vs 5  Joos, Steffen  -
18 - 002 31.03 10:45 19 5 Mrnak, Jan  5 vs 4  Feldmann, Christine   -
19 - 001 31.03 10:45 17 5 Schroeter, Matthias  1 vs 5  Witzemann, Dominik  -
19 - 002 31.03 10:45 16 5 Brot, Reto  4 vs 5  Bello, Antonio  -
20 - 001 31.03 10:45 15 5 Sophaku, Sataphon  3 vs 5  Gastaldi, Guido  -
20 - 002 31.03 10:45 14 5 Lorenzo, Nikita  4 vs 5  Gauch, Fabian  -
21 - 001 31.03 10:45 11 5 Sorace, Michelangelo  0 vs 5  Smith, Meiki  -
21 - 002 31.03 10:45 8 5 Kirchner, Louis  1 vs 5  Auer, Steffen  -
22 - 001 31.03 10:45 4 5 Starkermann, Silvan  0 vs 5  Steiner, Marco  -
22 - 002 31.03 10:45 2 5 Knittel, Thomas  5 vs 1  Astl, Simon   -
23 - 001 31.03 11:30 21 5 Steiner, Sascha  2 vs 5  Zugec, Silvio  -
23 - 002 31.03 11:30 - 5 Garcia-Navas, Jose  5 vs 0  Hauenstein, Bernd   -
24 - 001 31.03 11:30 - 5 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 0  Malli, Gerhard   -
24 - 002 31.03 11:30 10 5 Fend, Simon  4 vs 5  Haefliger, Ortenzia  -
25 - 001 31.03 11:30 5 5 Lechner, Maximilian  5 vs 3  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
25 - 002 31.03 11:30 2 5 Dingler, Christian  2 vs 5  Matassoni, Markus  -
26 - 001 31.03 11:30 22 5 Abruzzese, Luciano  5 vs 0  Spitzli, Reto   -
26 - 002 31.03 11:30 15 5 Brunschweiler, Remo  5 vs 2  Kokmotos, Spyridon   -
27 - 001 31.03 11:30 3 5 Arji, Samuel Said  5 vs 2  Zappi, Simone   -
27 - 002 31.03 11:30 18 5 Bruni, Danilo  2 vs 5  Ortner, Sandra  -
28 - 001 31.03 11:30 14 5 Bartsch, Sebastian  5 vs 3  Berger, Alexandre   -
28 - 002 31.03 11:30 16 5 Soner, Ulucanli  3 vs 5  Kapeller, Manuel  -
29 - 001 31.03 11:30 9 5 Brum, Dieter  5 vs 2  Marini, Aurora   -
29 - 002 31.03 11:30 1 5 Stauffiger, Yannick  5 vs 2  Schneider, Christina   -
30 - 001 31.03 11:30 4 5 Campagnolo, Gianni  5 vs 0  Giovanni, Sonia   -
30 - 002 31.03 11:30 12 5 Kupfer, Andreas  4 vs 5  Serradilla, Julian  -
31 - 001 31.03 11:30 20 5 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 4  Gaechter, Christian   -
31 - 002 31.03 11:30 17 5 Baetscher, Yannis  3 vs 5  Springer, Nikko  -
32 - 001 31.03 11:30 11 5 Doussos, Thomas  5 vs 2  Bruckner, Andy   -
32 - 002 31.03 11:30 8 5 Ring, Jennifer  2 vs 5  Todic, Adrijan  -
33 - 001 31.03 11:30 7 5 Friesenegger, Markus  5 vs 4  Penta, Marco   -
33 - 002 31.03 11:30 - 5 Koch, Sebastian  5 vs 0  Bischof, Josef   -
34 - 001 31.03 12:15 5 5 Gebert, Frank  5 vs 1  Tschappat, Julien   -
34 - 002 31.03 12:15 18 5 Hohl, Roger  1 vs 5  Kiracti, Matthias  -
35 - 001 31.03 12:15 - 5 Kuloyants, Valery  5 vs 0  de Guzman, Richard   -
35 - 002 31.03 12:15 11 5 Riedmann, Wolfgang  3 vs 5  Wirth, Pascal  -
36 - 001 31.03 12:15 12 5 Newberry, Kenneth  5 vs 2  Amorati, Giacomo   -
36 - 002 31.03 12:15 22 5 Petrovic, Dejan  0 vs 5  Torres, John  -
37 - 001 31.03 12:15 6 5 Peter, Ingo  5 vs 1  Damberg, Hubert   -
37 - 002 31.03 12:15 13 5 Meierhofer, Daniel  3 vs 5  Vlassidis, Xanthos  -
38 - 001 31.03 12:15 10 5 Pomberger, Patrick  5 vs 0  Moesch, Oliver   -
38 - 002 31.03 12:15 19 5 Kudlinski, Oliver  1 vs 5  Barbey, Vincent  -
39 - 001 31.03 12:15 17 5 Quintela, Pedro  5 vs 2  Kuenzi, Reto   -
39 - 002 31.03 12:15 8 5 Hardegger, Adolf  5 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
40 - 001 31.03 12:15 14 5 Reichart, Alex  5 vs 1  Keller, Cindy   -
40 - 002 31.03 12:15 3 5 Burger, Oliver  1 vs 5  Vacchi, Valter  -

Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 003 31.03 12:15 9 5 Bonello, Bruno  5 vs 4  Hybler, Roman   -
01 - 004 31.03 12:15 20 5 Mueller, Daniel  2 vs 5  Poggiolini, Marco  -
02 - 003 31.03 12:15 - 5 Djukic, Sascha  0 vs 5  Jungo, Dimitri  -
02 - 004 31.03 12:15 1 5 Niggli, Marco  5 vs 1  Wagner, Kalle   -
03 - 003 31.03 12:15 7 5 Conrad, Marco  1 vs 5  Vidovic, Damir  -
03 - 004 31.03 12:15 4 5 Kapeller, Sarah  2 vs 5  Buchli, Thomas  -
04 - 003 31.03 12:15 21 5 Chillemi, Santino  5 vs 4  He, Mario   -
04 - 004 31.03 12:15 15 5 Caserta, Maddalena  0 vs 5  La Vecchia, Alessandro  -
05 - 003 31.03 13:00 19 5 Birchler, Michael  1 vs 5  Kosta, Marcel  -
05 - 004 31.03 13:00 11 5 Sini, Riccardo  5 vs 1  Lindl, Patrick   -
06 - 003 31.03 13:00 - 5 Bantli, Hannes  0 vs 5  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
06 - 004 31.03 13:00 2 5 Sofi, Stefano  3 vs 5  Kettenhummer, Pascal  -
07 - 003 31.03 13:00 17 5 Heel, Florian  0 vs 5  Buck, Markus  -
07 - 004 31.03 13:00 5 5 Zurcher, Sandro  5 vs 4  Sutter, Beat   -
08 - 003 31.03 13:00 10 5 Danese, Oronzo  4 vs 5  Gharehgozlou, Majid  -
08 - 004 31.03 13:00 4 5 May, Thomas  5 vs 3  Spinas, Miro   -
09 - 003 31.03 13:00 21 5 Calo, Pietro  1 vs 5  Kukic, Adi  -
09 - 004 31.03 13:00 18 5 Koeb, Tobias  2 vs 5  Dinov, Alexander  -
10 - 003 31.03 13:00 12 5 Broecker, Hanno  5 vs 2  Radunovic, Danilo   -
10 - 004 31.03 13:00 7 5 Kren, Christoph  2 vs 5  Duranec, Emanuel  -
11 - 003 31.03 13:00 9 5 Roll, Manuel  0 vs 5  Schneider, Michael  -
11 - 004 31.03 13:00 3 5 Sini, Davide  3 vs 5  Arda, David  -
12 - 003 31.03 13:00 20 5 Dott, Johann  5 vs 3  Caluori, Andre   -
12 - 004 31.03 13:00 13 5 Maierhofer, Herbert  0 vs 5  Karabiyik, Aygun  -
13 - 003 31.03 13:00 15 5 Dietl, Sigi  0 vs 5  Heeb, Steve  -
13 - 004 31.03 13:00 1 5 Stagliano, Sergio  2 vs 5  Nydegger, Pascal  -
14 - 003 31.03 13:00 16 5 Arndt, Stefanie  1 vs 5  Lorenzo, Juan  -
14 - 004 31.03 13:00 8 5 Ostermann, Dominik  5 vs 4  Bruderer, Roger   -
15 - 003 31.03 13:00 6 5 Camoirano, Giacomo  2 vs 5  Neglein, Fabian  -
15 - 004 31.03 13:00 22 5 Rensch, Renaldo  5 vs 4  Zmoos, Alfred   -
16 - 003 31.03 13:45 - 5 Brum, Bettina  1 vs 5  Rothenfluh, Christoph  -
16 - 004 31.03 13:45 10 5 Nussbaum, Lars  5 vs 2  Schwarz, Marco   -
17 - 003 31.03 13:45 6 5 Ernst, Nicolas  5 vs 1  Sabia, Luigi   -
17 - 004 31.03 13:45 15 5 Schwarzl, Markus  1 vs 5  Stojanovic, Philip  -
18 - 003 31.03 13:45 14 5 Feldmann, Christine  2 vs 5  Sallmayer, Nicolas  -
18 - 004 31.03 13:45 5 5 Joos, Steffen  5 vs 0  Mrnak, Jan   -
19 - 003 31.03 13:45 16 5 Bello, Antonio  4 vs 5  Schroeter, Matthias  -
19 - 004 31.03 13:45 9 5 Witzemann, Dominik  2 vs 5  Brot, Reto  -
20 - 003 31.03 13:45 12 5 Gauch, Fabian  5 vs 2  Sophaku, Sataphon   -
20 - 004 31.03 13:45 4 5 Gastaldi, Guido  5 vs 2  Lorenzo, Nikita   -
21 - 003 31.03 13:45 11 5 Auer, Steffen  4 vs 5  Sorace, Michelangelo  -
21 - 004 31.03 13:45 1 5 Smith, Meiki  5 vs 0  Kirchner, Louis   -
22 - 003 31.03 13:45 2 5 Astl, Simon  2 vs 5  Starkermann, Silvan  -
22 - 004 31.03 13:45 17 5 Steiner, Marco  5 vs 1  Knittel, Thomas   -
23 - 003 31.03 13:45 - 5 Hauenstein, Bernd  0 vs 5  Steiner, Sascha  -
23 - 004 31.03 13:45 8 5 Zugec, Silvio  5 vs 4  Garcia-Navas, Jose   -
24 - 003 31.03 13:45 - 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  0 vs 5  Matrizi, Arjan  -
24 - 004 31.03 13:45 21 5 Malli, Gerhard  4 vs 5  Fend, Simon  -
25 - 003 31.03 13:45 7 5 Matassoni, Markus  1 vs 5  Lechner, Maximilian  -
25 - 004 31.03 13:45 13 5 Cisternino, Sabrina  4 vs 5  Dingler, Christian  -
26 - 003 31.03 13:45 22 5 Kokmotos, Spyridon  3 vs 5  Abruzzese, Luciano  -
26 - 004 31.03 13:45 3 5 Spitzli, Reto  1 vs 5  Brunschweiler, Remo  -
27 - 003 31.03 14:30 6 5 Ortner, Sandra  5 vs 4  Arji, Samuel Said   -
27 - 004 31.03 14:30 4 5 Zappi, Simone  5 vs 0  Bruni, Danilo   -
28 - 003 31.03 14:30 18 5 Kapeller, Manuel  5 vs 1  Bartsch, Sebastian   -
28 - 004 31.03 14:30 7 5 Berger, Alexandre  3 vs 5  Soner, Ulucanli  -
29 - 003 31.03 14:30 22 5 Schneider, Christina  5 vs 2  Brum, Dieter   -
29 - 004 31.03 14:30 12 5 Marini, Aurora  3 vs 5  Stauffiger, Yannick  -
30 - 003 31.03 14:30 8 5 Serradilla, Julian  5 vs 3  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
30 - 004 31.03 14:30 - 5 Giovanni, Sonia  1 vs 5  Kupfer, Andreas  -
31 - 003 31.03 14:30 2 5 Springer, Nikko  1 vs 5  Corso, Massimiliano  -
31 - 004 31.03 14:30 16 5 Gaechter, Christian  3 vs 5  Baetscher, Yannis  -
32 - 003 31.03 14:30 21 5 Todic, Adrijan  5 vs 4  Doussos, Thomas   -
32 - 004 31.03 14:30 11 5 Bruckner, Andy  5 vs 4  Ring, Jennifer   -
33 - 003 31.03 14:30 19 5 Bischof, Josef  1 vs 5  Friesenegger, Markus  -
33 - 004 31.03 14:30 5 5 Penta, Marco  3 vs 5  Koch, Sebastian  -
34 - 003 31.03 14:30 15 5 Kiracti, Matthias  5 vs 4  Gebert, Frank   -
34 - 004 31.03 14:30 13 5 Tschappat, Julien  5 vs 3  Hohl, Roger   -
35 - 003 31.03 14:30 9 5 Wirth, Pascal  0 vs 5  Kuloyants, Valery  -
35 - 004 31.03 14:30 20 5 de Guzman, Richard  5 vs 4  Riedmann, Wolfgang   -
36 - 003 31.03 14:30 17 5 Torres, John  5 vs 1  Newberry, Kenneth   -
36 - 004 31.03 14:30 14 5 Amorati, Giacomo  0 vs 5  Petrovic, Dejan  -
37 - 003 31.03 14:30 3 5 Vlassidis, Xanthos  3 vs 5  Peter, Ingo  -
37 - 004 31.03 14:30 1 5 Damberg, Hubert  1 vs 5  Meierhofer, Daniel  -
38 - 003 31.03 15:15 18 5 Barbey, Vincent  4 vs 5  Pomberger, Patrick  -
38 - 004 31.03 15:15 22 5 Moesch, Oliver  5 vs 3  Kudlinski, Oliver   -
39 - 003 31.03 15:15 10 5 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  4 vs 5  Quintela, Pedro  -
39 - 004 31.03 15:15 8 5 Kuenzi, Reto  1 vs 5  Hardegger, Adolf  -
40 - 003 31.03 15:15 19 5 Vacchi, Valter  0 vs 5  Reichart, Alex  -
40 - 004 31.03 15:15 9 5 Keller, Cindy  2 vs 5  Burger, Oliver  -

Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 005 31.03 15:15 - 5 Hybler, Roman  5 vs 1  Poggiolini, Marco   -
01 - 006 31.03 15:15 17 5 Bonello, Bruno  2 vs 5  Mueller, Daniel  -
02 - 005 31.03 15:15 - 5 Jungo, Dimitri  5 vs 0  Wagner, Kalle   -
02 - 006 31.03 15:15 21 5 Djukic, Sascha  3 vs 5  Niggli, Marco  -
03 - 005 31.03 15:15 5 5 Vidovic, Damir  5 vs 1  Buchli, Thomas   -
03 - 006 31.03 15:15 7 5 Conrad, Marco  3 vs 5  Kapeller, Sarah  -
04 - 005 31.03 15:15 4 5 He, Mario  5 vs 2  La Vecchia, Alessandro   -
04 - 006 31.03 15:15 - 5 Chillemi, Santino  5 vs 0  Caserta, Maddalena   -
05 - 005 31.03 15:15 20 5 Kosta, Marcel  5 vs 4  Lindl, Patrick   -
05 - 006 31.03 15:15 16 5 Birchler, Michael  0 vs 5  Sini, Riccardo  -
06 - 005 31.03 15:15 2 5 Ottermann, Nicolas  5 vs 1  Kettenhummer, Pascal   -
06 - 006 31.03 15:15 1 5 Bantli, Hannes  5 vs 0  Sofi, Stefano   -
07 - 005 31.03 15:15 13 5 Buck, Markus  5 vs 1  Sutter, Beat   -
07 - 006 31.03 15:15 3 5 Heel, Florian  5 vs 3  Zurcher, Sandro   -
08 - 005 31.03 15:15 14 5 Gharehgozlou, Majid  5 vs 1  Spinas, Miro   -
08 - 006 31.03 15:15 15 5 Danese, Oronzo  1 vs 5  May, Thomas  -
09 - 005 31.03 16:00 1 5 Kukic, Adi  5 vs 2  Dinov, Alexander   -
09 - 006 31.03 16:00 4 5 Calo, Pietro  3 vs 5  Koeb, Tobias  -
10 - 005 31.03 16:00 19 5 Radunovic, Danilo  5 vs 4  Duranec, Emanuel   -
10 - 006 31.03 16:00 14 5 Broecker, Hanno  5 vs 2  Kren, Christoph   -
11 - 005 31.03 16:00 20 5 Schneider, Michael  3 vs 5  Arda, David  -
11 - 006 31.03 16:00 3 5 Roll, Manuel  1 vs 5  Sini, Davide  -
12 - 005 31.03 16:00 21 5 Caluori, Andre  1 vs 5  Karabiyik, Aygun  -
12 - 006 31.03 16:00 8 5 Dott, Johann  4 vs 5  Maierhofer, Herbert  -
13 - 005 31.03 16:00 10 5 Heeb, Steve  2 vs 5  Nydegger, Pascal  -
13 - 006 31.03 16:00 5 5 Dietl, Sigi  4 vs 5  Stagliano, Sergio  -
14 - 005 31.03 16:00 9 5 Lorenzo, Juan  0 vs 5  Bruderer, Roger  -
14 - 006 31.03 16:00 12 5 Arndt, Stefanie  5 vs 3  Ostermann, Dominik   -
15 - 005 31.03 16:00 2 5 Neglein, Fabian  5 vs 2  Zmoos, Alfred   -
15 - 006 31.03 16:00 6 5 Camoirano, Giacomo  5 vs 1  Rensch, Renaldo   -
16 - 005 31.03 16:00 - 5 Rothenfluh, Christoph  5 vs 0  Schwarz, Marco   -
16 - 006 31.03 16:00 16 5 Brum, Bettina  2 vs 5  Nussbaum, Lars  -
17 - 005 31.03 16:00 15 5 Sabia, Luigi  4 vs 5  Stojanovic, Philip  -
17 - 006 31.03 16:00 - 5 Ernst, Nicolas  5 vs 1  Schwarzl, Markus   -
18 - 005 31.03 16:00 7 5 Sallmayer, Nicolas  5 vs 3  Mrnak, Jan   -
18 - 006 31.03 16:00 13 5 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 1  Joos, Steffen   -
19 - 005 31.03 16:00 11 5 Schroeter, Matthias  5 vs 2  Brot, Reto   -
19 - 006 31.03 16:00 17 5 Bello, Antonio  3 vs 5  Witzemann, Dominik  -
20 - 005 31.03 16:45 5 5 Sophaku, Sataphon  5 vs 2  Lorenzo, Nikita   -
20 - 006 31.03 16:45 21 5 Gauch, Fabian  5 vs 3  Gastaldi, Guido   -
21 - 005 31.03 16:45 1 5 Sorace, Michelangelo  5 vs 4  Kirchner, Louis   -
21 - 006 31.03 16:45 10 5 Auer, Steffen  1 vs 5  Smith, Meiki  -
22 - 005 31.03 16:45 19 5 Starkermann, Silvan  2 vs 5  Knittel, Thomas  -
22 - 006 31.03 16:45 15 5 Astl, Simon  1 vs 5  Steiner, Marco  -
23 - 005 31.03 16:45 18 5 Steiner, Sascha  5 vs 0  Garcia-Navas, Jose   -
23 - 006 31.03 16:45 - 5 Hauenstein, Bernd  0 vs 5  Zugec, Silvio  -
24 - 005 31.03 16:45 - 5 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 0  Fend, Simon   -
24 - 006 31.03 16:45 13 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  5 vs 2  Malli, Gerhard   -
25 - 005 31.03 16:45 17 5 Lechner, Maximilian  5 vs 0  Dingler, Christian   -
25 - 006 31.03 16:45 11 5 Matassoni, Markus  5 vs 0  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
26 - 005 31.03 16:45 2 5 Abruzzese, Luciano  2 vs 5  Brunschweiler, Remo  -
26 - 006 31.03 16:45 6 5 Kokmotos, Spyridon  1 vs 5  Spitzli, Reto  -
27 - 005 31.03 16:45 4 5 Arji, Samuel Said  5 vs 3  Bruni, Danilo   -
27 - 006 31.03 16:45 20 5 Ortner, Sandra  3 vs 5  Zappi, Simone  -
28 - 005 31.03 16:45 7 5 Bartsch, Sebastian  0 vs 5  Soner, Ulucanli  -
28 - 006 31.03 16:45 3 5 Kapeller, Manuel  5 vs 1  Berger, Alexandre   -
29 - 005 31.03 16:45 16 5 Brum, Dieter  2 vs 5  Stauffiger, Yannick  -
29 - 006 31.03 16:45 12 5 Schneider, Christina  5 vs 1  Marini, Aurora   -
30 - 005 31.03 16:45 22 5 Campagnolo, Gianni  5 vs 0  Kupfer, Andreas   -
30 - 006 31.03 16:45 9 5 Serradilla, Julian  5 vs 3  Giovanni, Sonia   -
31 - 005 31.03 17:30 1 5 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 4  Baetscher, Yannis   -
31 - 006 31.03 17:30 5 5 Springer, Nikko  5 vs 0  Gaechter, Christian   -
32 - 005 31.03 17:30 14 5 Doussos, Thomas  5 vs 3  Ring, Jennifer   -
32 - 006 31.03 17:30 15 5 Todic, Adrijan  4 vs 5  Bruckner, Andy  -
33 - 005 31.03 17:30 6 5 Friesenegger, Markus  3 vs 5  Koch, Sebastian  -
33 - 006 31.03 17:30 2 5 Bischof, Josef  0 vs 5  Penta, Marco  -
34 - 005 31.03 17:30 - 5 Gebert, Frank  5 vs 2  Hohl, Roger   -
34 - 006 31.03 17:30 8 5 Kiracti, Matthias  2 vs 5  Tschappat, Julien  -
35 - 005 31.03 17:30 18 5 Kuloyants, Valery  5 vs 2  Riedmann, Wolfgang   -
35 - 006 31.03 17:30 10 5 Wirth, Pascal  1 vs 5  de Guzman, Richard  -
36 - 005 31.03 17:30 13 5 Newberry, Kenneth  5 vs 1  Petrovic, Dejan   -
36 - 006 31.03 17:30 11 5 Torres, John  5 vs 0  Amorati, Giacomo   -
37 - 005 31.03 17:30 3 5 Peter, Ingo  5 vs 3  Meierhofer, Daniel   -
37 - 006 31.03 17:30 17 5 Vlassidis, Xanthos  5 vs 2  Damberg, Hubert   -
38 - 005 31.03 17:30 9 5 Pomberger, Patrick  5 vs 0  Kudlinski, Oliver   -
38 - 006 31.03 17:30 12 5 Barbey, Vincent  4 vs 5  Moesch, Oliver  -
39 - 005 31.03 17:30 16 5 Quintela, Pedro  5 vs 1  Hardegger, Adolf   -
39 - 006 31.03 17:30 7 5 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  3 vs 5  Kuenzi, Reto  -
40 - 005 31.03 17:30 22 5 Reichart, Alex  5 vs 2  Burger, Oliver   -
40 - 006 31.03 17:30 - 5 Vacchi, Valter  5 vs 1  Keller, Cindy   -