In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men Qualification         
 Men Winner Side         
 Men Loser Side         
 Women Qualification         
 Women Winner Side         
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All R1 R2 R3
  Status Round = In Progress Status Round = In Progress Status Round = In Progress


Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 001 19.04 13:00 - 5 Lechner, Maximilian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
01 - 002 19.04 13:00 21 5 Vogelmann, Tina  5 vs 3  Baetscher, Yannis   -
02 - 001 20.04 10:00 22 5 Ottermann, Nicolas  0 vs 0  Namsrai, Nasabat  
02 - 002 20.04 10:00 8 5 Lindl, Patrick  0 vs 0  Gueven, Guray  
03 - 001 19.04 13:00 - 5 Buck, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
03 - 002 19.04 13:00 8 5 Lorenzo, Juan  5 vs 2  Astl, Simon   -
04 - 001 20.04 10:00 21 5 Karabiyik, Aygun  0 vs 0  Buchli, Thomas  
04 - 002 20.04 10:00 19 5 Schneider, Alexander  0 vs 0  Gurgen, Alp  
05 - 001 20.04 10:00 7 5 Damm, Thomas  0 vs 0  Safadi, Fadi  
05 - 002 20.04 10:00 12 5 Feldmann, Christine  0 vs 0  Dabruck, Andreas  
06 - 001 20.04 10:00 14 5 Matassoni, Marco  0 vs 0  Portmann, Markus  
06 - 002 20.04 10:00 15 5 Kaufhold, Robin  0 vs 0  Kornmesser, Jonas  
07 - 001 20.04 10:00 13 5 Schneider, Michael  0 vs 0  Alge, Simon  
07 - 002 20.04 10:00 17 5 Bartsch, Sebastian  0 vs 0  Hirt, Tobias  
08 - 001 20.04 10:00 16 5 Torres, John  0 vs 0  Altenbuchner, Marc  
08 - 002 20.04 10:00 18 5 Vidovic, Damir  0 vs 0  Maierhofer, Herbert  
09 - 001 19.04 13:00 19 5 Arda, David  5 vs 4  Klaus, Patrick   -
09 - 002 19.04 13:00 - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blekac, Norbert  -
10 - 001 19.04 13:00 22 5 Bruderer, Roger  3 vs 5  Blim, Matthias  -
10 - 002 19.04 13:00 15 5 Petrovic, Dejan  3 vs 5  Lageder, Peter  -
11 - 001 19.04 13:00 14 5 Friesenegger, Markus  5 vs 1  Aschauer, Ernst   -
11 - 002 19.04 13:00 12 5 Biashvili, Beka  5 vs 4  Bantli, Hannes   -
12 - 001 19.04 13:00 6 5 Campagnolo, Gianni  5 vs 0  Baetscher, Gabriela   -
12 - 002 19.04 13:00 7 5 Quintela, Pedro  5 vs 3  Schwarzl, Markus   -
13 - 001 19.04 13:00 11 5 Nydegger, Pascal  5 vs 0  Bischof, Josef   -
13 - 002 19.04 13:00 4 5 Nonato, Lorenzo  5 vs 3  Galsterer, Andreas   -
14 - 001 19.04 13:00 5 5 Poggiolini, Marco  5 vs 1  Gastaldi, Guido   -
14 - 002 19.04 13:00 10 5 Hohl, Roger  5 vs 4  Stauffiger, Yannick   -
15 - 001 19.04 13:00 9 5 Springer, Nikko  5 vs 3  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael   -
15 - 002 19.04 13:00 18 5 Sommeregger, Rene  5 vs 1  Brot, Reto   -
16 - 001 19.04 13:00 2 5 Broecker, Hanno  5 vs 1  Henning, Max   -
16 - 002 19.04 13:00 3 5 Mrnak, Jan  3 vs 5  Akinci, Erdal  -
17 - 001 20.04 10:00 11 5 Kiracti, Matthias  0 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  
17 - 002 20.04 10:00 10 5 Fedrizzi, Andrea  0 vs 0  Hrihorov, Michael  
18 - 001 19.04 13:00 17 5 La Vecchia, Alessandro  3 vs 5  Jeschka, Andreas  -
18 - 002 19.04 13:00 20 5 Kukic, Adi  3 vs 5  Zappi, Simone  -
19 - 001 19.04 13:45 19 5 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 2  Beeli, Alex   -
19 - 002 19.04 13:45 20 5 My, Tu Trung  4 vs 5  Stateczny, Diana  -
20 - 001 19.04 13:45 5 5 May, Thomas  5 vs 3  Berger, Alexandre   -
20 - 002 19.04 13:45 9 5 Scherrer, Juergen  5 vs 4  Sophaku, Sataphon   -
21 - 001 19.04 13:45 4 5 Pomberger, Patrick  5 vs 2  Bruni, Danilo   -
21 - 002 19.04 13:45 12 5 Sabia, Luigi  5 vs 0  Lorenzo, Nikita   -
22 - 001 20.04 10:00 4 5 Schroeter, Matthias  0 vs 0  Hartl, Walter  
22 - 002 20.04 10:00 5 5 Iacuzzo, Stefano  0 vs 0  Kuenzi, Reto  
23 - 001 20.04 10:00 6 5 Steiner, Sascha  0 vs 0  Jung, Albert  
23 - 002 20.04 10:00 - 5 Vacchi, Valter  0 vs 0  Noichl, Martin   -
24 - 001 19.04 13:45 22 5 Arji, Samuel Said  1 vs 5  Cisternino, Sabrina  -
24 - 002 19.04 13:45 21 5 Heeb, Steve  5 vs 2  Butschek, Manuel   -
25 - 001 20.04 10:00 3 5 Corso, Massimiliano  0 vs 0  Pallani, Marwan  
25 - 002 20.04 10:00 20 5 Kupfer, Andreas  0 vs 0  Portmann, Noah  
26 - 001 20.04 10:00 2 5 Dinov, Alexander  0 vs 0  Oyunchimeg, Murun  
26 - 002 20.04 10:00 9 5 Spinas, Miro  0 vs 0  Schneider, Alexander  
27 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Doussos, Thomas  0 vs 0  Marini, Aurora   -
27 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Moesch, Oliver  0 vs 0  Spitzli, Reto   -
28 - 001 19.04 13:45 17 5 Ernst, Nicolas  5 vs 2  Damberg, Hubert   -
28 - 002 19.04 13:45 8 5 Milioli, Andrea  5 vs 0  Fend, Simon   -
29 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Gauch, Fabian  0 vs 0  Schwab, Martin   -
29 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Sallmayer, Nicolas  0 vs 0  Jaeggle, Hartmut   -
30 - 001 19.04 13:45 13 5 Gebert, Frank  5 vs 3  Dupre, Steve   -
30 - 002 19.04 13:45 11 5 Reiner, David  0 vs 5  Witzemann, Dominik  -
31 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Todic, Adrijan  0 vs 0  Betting, Christian   -
31 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Dietl, Sigi  0 vs 0  Stecher, Marcel   -
32 - 001 19.04 13:45 1 5 Heel, Florian  1 vs 5  Yalman, Suphi  -
32 - 002 19.04 13:45 10 5 Tanasomboon, Tanes  5 vs 3  Meierhofer, Daniel   -
33 - 001 19.04 13:45 14 5 Kapeller, Manuel  5 vs 1  Voicu, George-Claudiu   -
33 - 002 19.04 13:45 7 5 Dingler, Christian  5 vs 0  Ott, Stefan   -
34 - 001 19.04 13:45 2 5 Kettenhummer, Pascal  5 vs 3  Heeb, Berno   -
34 - 002 19.04 13:45 16 5 Hardegger, Adolf  5 vs 2  Vrakas, Athanisios   -
35 - 001 19.04 13:45 6 5 Koch, Sebastian  2 vs 5  Smith, Michael  -
35 - 002 19.04 13:45 18 5 Peter, Ingo  4 vs 5  Schmitt, Marco  -
36 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 0  Gross, Steven   -
36 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Reichart, Alex  0 vs 0  Birchler, Michael   -
37 - 001 19.04 14:30 - 5 Niggli, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
37 - 002 19.04 14:30 11 5 Riedmann, Wolfgang  5 vs 4  Schneider, Christina   -
38 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Ulicanli, Soner  0 vs 0  Meyer, Jan   -
38 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Steiner, Marco  0 vs 0  Hubertova, Veronika   -
39 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Tot, Sandor  0 vs 0  Sonkur, Mustafa   -
39 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Roll, Manuel  0 vs 0  Sutter, Beat   -
40 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Stolka, Harald  0 vs 0  Horak, Michal   -
40 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Von Kaenel, Simon  0 vs 0  Khurelbaatar, Khuder   -
41 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Kosta, Marcel  0 vs 0  Qualifier 01   -
41 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Eugster, Marco  0 vs 0  Amann, Thomas   -
42 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Gavenciak, Michal  0 vs 0  Zurbuchen, Ingrid   -
42 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Radunovic, Danilo  0 vs 0  Rusch, Benjamin   -
43 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Zobrekis, Klaus  0 vs 0  Zurcher, Sandro   -
43 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Gueler, Oezer  0 vs 0  Wich, Michael   -
44 - 001 20.04 10:45 - 5 Ayas, Murat  0 vs 0  Burmeister, Martin   -
44 - 002 20.04 10:45 - 5 Kokmotos, Spyridon  0 vs 0  Munkhbayar, Erdenbat   -
45 - 001 20.04 11:30 - 5 Zalman, David  0 vs 0  Nyffeler, Sascha   -
45 - 002 20.04 11:30 - 5 Trablssia, Ahmad  0 vs 0  Schwarz, Marco   -
46 - 001 20.04 11:30 - 5 Maerz, Mario  0 vs 0  Gankhuyag, Gantuiga   -
46 - 002 20.04 11:30 - 5 Newberry, Skip  0 vs 0  Tschappat, Julien   -
47 - 001 20.04 11:30 - 5 Urban, Petr  0 vs 0  Kretschmann, Stefan   -
47 - 002 20.04 11:30 - 5 Bodlovic, Igor  0 vs 0  Adachi, Lichiro   -
48 - 001 20.04 11:30 - 5 Starkermann, Silvan  0 vs 0  Marjanovic, Albert   -
48 - 002 20.04 11:30 - 5 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  0 vs 0  Poeschl, Thomas   -

Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 003 19.04 14:30 6 5 Baetscher, Yannis  0 vs 5  Lechner, Maximilian  -
01 - 004 19.04 14:30 - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vogelmann, Tina  -
02 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Gueven, Guray  0 vs 0  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
02 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Namsrai, Nasabat  0 vs 0  Lindl, Patrick   -
03 - 003 19.04 14:30 15 5 Astl, Simon  4 vs 5  Buck, Markus  -
03 - 004 19.04 14:30 - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lorenzo, Juan  -
04 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Gurgen, Alp  0 vs 0  Karabiyik, Aygun   -
04 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Buchli, Thomas  0 vs 0  Schneider, Alexander   -
05 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Dabruck, Andreas  0 vs 0  Damm, Thomas   -
05 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Safadi, Fadi  0 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine   -
06 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Kornmesser, Jonas  0 vs 0  Matassoni, Marco   -
06 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Portmann, Markus  0 vs 0  Kaufhold, Robin   -
07 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Hirt, Tobias  0 vs 0  Schneider, Michael   -
07 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Alge, Simon  0 vs 0  Bartsch, Sebastian   -
08 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Maierhofer, Herbert  0 vs 0  Torres, John   -
08 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Altenbuchner, Marc  0 vs 0  Vidovic, Damir   -
09 - 003 19.04 14:30 9 5 Blekac, Norbert  5 vs 3  Arda, David   -
09 - 004 19.04 14:30 - 5 Klaus, Patrick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
10 - 003 19.04 14:30 22 5 Lageder, Peter  0 vs 5  Bruderer, Roger  -
10 - 004 19.04 14:30 8 5 Blim, Matthias  5 vs 0  Petrovic, Dejan   -
11 - 003 19.04 14:30 7 5 Bantli, Hannes  0 vs 5  Friesenegger, Markus  -
11 - 004 19.04 14:30 18 5 Aschauer, Ernst  3 vs 5  Biashvili, Beka  -
12 - 003 19.04 14:30 21 5 Schwarzl, Markus  5 vs 3  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
12 - 004 19.04 14:30 10 5 Baetscher, Gabriela  2 vs 5  Quintela, Pedro  -
13 - 003 19.04 14:30 19 5 Galsterer, Andreas  5 vs 3  Nydegger, Pascal   -
13 - 004 19.04 14:30 3 5 Bischof, Josef  0 vs 5  Nonato, Lorenzo  -
14 - 003 19.04 14:30 1 5 Stauffiger, Yannick  2 vs 5  Poggiolini, Marco  -
14 - 004 19.04 14:30 5 5 Gastaldi, Guido  3 vs 5  Hohl, Roger  -
15 - 003 19.04 14:30 13 5 Brot, Reto  0 vs 5  Springer, Nikko  -
15 - 004 19.04 14:30 20 5 Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  4 vs 5  Sommeregger, Rene  -
16 - 003 19.04 14:30 14 5 Akinci, Erdal  4 vs 5  Broecker, Hanno  -
16 - 004 19.04 14:30 12 5 Henning, Max  0 vs 5  Mrnak, Jan  -
17 - 003 20.04 11:30 - 5 Hrihorov, Michael  0 vs 0  Kiracti, Matthias   -
17 - 004 20.04 11:30 - 5 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  0 vs 0  Fedrizzi, Andrea   -
18 - 003 19.04 15:15 2 5 Zappi, Simone  5 vs 4  La Vecchia, Alessandro   -
18 - 004 19.04 15:15 6 5 Jeschka, Andreas  5 vs 4  Kukic, Adi   -
19 - 003 19.04 15:15 4 5 Stateczny, Diana  4 vs 5  Matrizi, Arjan  -
19 - 004 19.04 15:15 14 5 Beeli, Alex  0 vs 5  My, Tu Trung  -
20 - 003 19.04 15:15 22 5 Sophaku, Sataphon  4 vs 5  May, Thomas  -
20 - 004 19.04 15:15 17 5 Berger, Alexandre  1 vs 5  Scherrer, Juergen  -
21 - 003 19.04 15:15 3 5 Lorenzo, Nikita  1 vs 5  Pomberger, Patrick  -
21 - 004 19.04 15:15 9 5 Bruni, Danilo  2 vs 5  Sabia, Luigi  -
22 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Kuenzi, Reto  0 vs 0  Schroeter, Matthias   -
22 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Hartl, Walter  0 vs 0  Iacuzzo, Stefano   -
23 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Noichl, Martin  0 vs 0  Steiner, Sascha   -
23 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Jung, Albert  0 vs 0  Vacchi, Valter   -
24 - 003 19.04 15:15 18 5 Butschek, Manuel  5 vs 1  Arji, Samuel Said   -
24 - 004 19.04 15:15 8 5 Cisternino, Sabrina  5 vs 4  Heeb, Steve   -
25 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Portmann, Noah  0 vs 0  Corso, Massimiliano   -
25 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Pallani, Marwan  0 vs 0  Kupfer, Andreas   -
26 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Schneider, Alexander  0 vs 0  Dinov, Alexander   -
26 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Oyunchimeg, Murun  0 vs 0  Spinas, Miro   -
27 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Spitzli, Reto  0 vs 0  Doussos, Thomas   -
27 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Marini, Aurora  0 vs 0  Moesch, Oliver   -
28 - 003 19.04 15:15 10 5 Fend, Simon  1 vs 5  Ernst, Nicolas  -
28 - 004 19.04 15:15 5 5 Damberg, Hubert  2 vs 5  Milioli, Andrea  -
29 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Jaeggle, Hartmut  0 vs 0  Gauch, Fabian   -
29 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Schwab, Martin  0 vs 0  Sallmayer, Nicolas   -
30 - 003 19.04 15:15 19 5 Witzemann, Dominik  5 vs 2  Gebert, Frank   -
30 - 004 19.04 15:15 13 5 Dupre, Steve  5 vs 2  Reiner, David   -
31 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Stecher, Marcel  0 vs 0  Todic, Adrijan   -
31 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Betting, Christian  0 vs 0  Dietl, Sigi   -
32 - 003 19.04 15:15 1 5 Meierhofer, Daniel  0 vs 5  Heel, Florian  -
32 - 004 19.04 15:15 16 5 Yalman, Suphi  4 vs 5  Tanasomboon, Tanes  -
33 - 003 19.04 15:15 15 5 Ott, Stefan  0 vs 5  Kapeller, Manuel  -
33 - 004 19.04 15:15 21 5 Voicu, George-Claudiu  4 vs 5  Dingler, Christian  -
34 - 003 19.04 15:15 7 5 Vrakas, Athanisios  4 vs 5  Kettenhummer, Pascal  -
34 - 004 19.04 15:15 12 5 Heeb, Berno  4 vs 5  Hardegger, Adolf  -
35 - 003 19.04 16:00 11 5 Schmitt, Marco  3 vs 5  Koch, Sebastian  -
35 - 004 19.04 16:00 1 5 Smith, Michael  5 vs 3  Peter, Ingo   -
36 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Birchler, Michael  0 vs 0  Kuloyants, Valery   -
36 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Gross, Steven  0 vs 0  Reichart, Alex   -
37 - 003 19.04 16:00 9 5 Schneider, Christina  5 vs 4  Niggli, Marco   -
37 - 004 19.04 16:00 - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Riedmann, Wolfgang  -
38 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Hubertova, Veronika  0 vs 0  Ulicanli, Soner   -
38 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Meyer, Jan  0 vs 0  Steiner, Marco   -
39 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Sutter, Beat  0 vs 0  Tot, Sandor   -
39 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Sonkur, Mustafa  0 vs 0  Roll, Manuel   -
40 - 003 20.04 12:15 - 5 Khurelbaatar, Khuder  0 vs 0  Stolka, Harald   -
40 - 004 20.04 12:15 - 5 Horak, Michal  0 vs 0  Von Kaenel, Simon   -
41 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Amann, Thomas  0 vs 0  Kosta, Marcel   -
41 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Qualifier 01  0 vs 0  Eugster, Marco   -
42 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Rusch, Benjamin  0 vs 0  Gavenciak, Michal   -
42 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Zurbuchen, Ingrid  0 vs 0  Radunovic, Danilo   -
43 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Wich, Michael  0 vs 0  Zobrekis, Klaus   -
43 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Zurcher, Sandro  0 vs 0  Gueler, Oezer   -
44 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Munkhbayar, Erdenbat  0 vs 0  Ayas, Murat   -
44 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Burmeister, Martin  0 vs 0  Kokmotos, Spyridon   -
45 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Schwarz, Marco  0 vs 0  Zalman, David   -
45 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Nyffeler, Sascha  0 vs 0  Trablssia, Ahmad   -
46 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Tschappat, Julien  0 vs 0  Maerz, Mario   -
46 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Gankhuyag, Gantuiga  0 vs 0  Newberry, Skip   -
47 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Adachi, Lichiro  0 vs 0  Urban, Petr   -
47 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Kretschmann, Stefan  0 vs 0  Bodlovic, Igor   -
48 - 003 20.04 13:00 - 5 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0  Starkermann, Silvan   -
48 - 004 20.04 13:00 - 5 Marjanovic, Albert  0 vs 0  Kiriakidis, Anastasios   -

Bunny Open - Qualification Stage :  1 - Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
01 - 005 19.04 16:00 17 5 Lechner, Maximilian  5 vs 1  Vogelmann, Tina   -
01 - 006 19.04 16:00 - 5 Baetscher, Yannis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
02 - 005 20.04 13:00 - 5 Ottermann, Nicolas  0 vs 0  Lindl, Patrick   -
02 - 006 20.04 13:00 - 5 Gueven, Guray  0 vs 0  Namsrai, Nasabat   -
03 - 005 19.04 16:00 20 5 Buck, Markus  5 vs 1  Lorenzo, Juan   -
03 - 006 19.04 16:00 - 5 Astl, Simon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
04 - 005 20.04 13:00 - 5 Karabiyik, Aygun  0 vs 0  Schneider, Alexander   -
04 - 006 20.04 13:00 - 5 Gurgen, Alp  0 vs 0  Buchli, Thomas   -
05 - 005 20.04 13:00 - 5 Damm, Thomas  0 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine   -
05 - 006 20.04 13:00 - 5 Dabruck, Andreas  0 vs 0  Safadi, Fadi   -
06 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Matassoni, Marco  0 vs 0  Kaufhold, Robin   -
06 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Kornmesser, Jonas  0 vs 0  Portmann, Markus   -
07 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Schneider, Michael  0 vs 0  Bartsch, Sebastian   -
07 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Hirt, Tobias  0 vs 0  Alge, Simon   -
08 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Torres, John  0 vs 0  Vidovic, Damir   -
08 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Maierhofer, Herbert  0 vs 0  Altenbuchner, Marc   -
09 - 005 19.04 16:00 - 5 Arda, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
09 - 006 19.04 16:00 16 5 Blekac, Norbert  5 vs 4  Klaus, Patrick   -
10 - 005 19.04 16:00 15 5 Bruderer, Roger  5 vs 0  Petrovic, Dejan   -
10 - 006 19.04 16:00 13 5 Lageder, Peter  4 vs 5  Blim, Matthias  -
11 - 005 19.04 16:00 18 5 Friesenegger, Markus  5 vs 0  Biashvili, Beka   -
11 - 006 19.04 16:00 10 5 Bantli, Hannes  3 vs 5  Aschauer, Ernst  -
12 - 005 19.04 16:00 22 5 Campagnolo, Gianni  5 vs 1  Quintela, Pedro   -
12 - 006 19.04 16:00 6 5 Schwarzl, Markus  5 vs 3  Baetscher, Gabriela   -
13 - 005 19.04 16:00 19 5 Nydegger, Pascal  4 vs 5  Nonato, Lorenzo  -
13 - 006 19.04 16:00 3 5 Galsterer, Andreas  5 vs 0  Bischof, Josef   -
14 - 005 19.04 16:00 14 5 Poggiolini, Marco  5 vs 0  Hohl, Roger   -
14 - 006 19.04 16:00 2 5 Stauffiger, Yannick  5 vs 1  Gastaldi, Guido   -
15 - 005 19.04 16:00 5 5 Springer, Nikko  4 vs 5  Sommeregger, Rene  -
15 - 006 19.04 16:00 4 5 Brot, Reto  4 vs 5  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  -
16 - 005 19.04 16:45 11 5 Broecker, Hanno  5 vs 3  Mrnak, Jan   -
16 - 006 19.04 16:45 12 5 Akinci, Erdal  5 vs 0  Henning, Max   -
17 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Kiracti, Matthias  0 vs 0  Fedrizzi, Andrea   -
17 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Hrihorov, Michael  0 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
18 - 005 19.04 16:45 6 5 La Vecchia, Alessandro  2 vs 5  Kukic, Adi  -
18 - 006 19.04 16:45 20 5 Zappi, Simone  5 vs 4  Jeschka, Andreas   -
19 - 005 19.04 16:45 3 5 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 2  My, Tu Trung   -
19 - 006 19.04 16:45 18 5 Stateczny, Diana  5 vs 1  Beeli, Alex   -
20 - 005 19.04 16:45 17 5 May, Thomas  5 vs 2  Scherrer, Juergen   -
20 - 006 19.04 16:45 19 5 Sophaku, Sataphon  5 vs 0  Berger, Alexandre   -
21 - 005 19.04 16:45 13 5 Pomberger, Patrick  5 vs 2  Sabia, Luigi   -
21 - 006 19.04 16:45 8 5 Lorenzo, Nikita  5 vs 4  Bruni, Danilo   -
22 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Schroeter, Matthias  0 vs 0  Iacuzzo, Stefano   -
22 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Kuenzi, Reto  0 vs 0  Hartl, Walter   -
23 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Steiner, Sascha  0 vs 0  Vacchi, Valter   -
23 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Noichl, Martin  0 vs 0  Jung, Albert   -
24 - 005 19.04 16:45 10 5 Arji, Samuel Said  1 vs 5  Heeb, Steve  -
24 - 006 19.04 16:45 5 5 Butschek, Manuel  5 vs 1  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
25 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Corso, Massimiliano  0 vs 0  Kupfer, Andreas   -
25 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Portmann, Noah  0 vs 0  Pallani, Marwan   -
26 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Dinov, Alexander  0 vs 0  Spinas, Miro   -
26 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Schneider, Alexander  0 vs 0  Oyunchimeg, Murun   -
27 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Doussos, Thomas  0 vs 0  Moesch, Oliver   -
27 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Spitzli, Reto  0 vs 0  Marini, Aurora   -
28 - 005 19.04 16:45 4 5 Ernst, Nicolas  4 vs 5  Milioli, Andrea  -
28 - 006 19.04 16:45 1 5 Fend, Simon  5 vs 1  Damberg, Hubert   -
29 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Gauch, Fabian  0 vs 0  Sallmayer, Nicolas   -
29 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Jaeggle, Hartmut  0 vs 0  Schwab, Martin   -
30 - 005 19.04 16:45 2 5 Gebert, Frank  5 vs 0  Reiner, David   -
30 - 006 19.04 16:45 15 5 Witzemann, Dominik  5 vs 2  Dupre, Steve   -
31 - 005 20.04 13:45 - 5 Todic, Adrijan  0 vs 0  Dietl, Sigi   -
31 - 006 20.04 13:45 - 5 Stecher, Marcel  0 vs 0  Betting, Christian   -
32 - 005 19.04 16:45 14 5 Heel, Florian  5 vs 3  Tanasomboon, Tanes   -
32 - 006 19.04 16:45 7 5 Meierhofer, Daniel  3 vs 5  Yalman, Suphi  -
33 - 005 19.04 16:45 22 5 Kapeller, Manuel  5 vs 0  Dingler, Christian   -
33 - 006 19.04 16:45 21 5 Ott, Stefan  2 vs 5  Voicu, George-Claudiu  -
34 - 005 19.04 17:30 17 5 Kettenhummer, Pascal  0 vs 5  Hardegger, Adolf  -
34 - 006 19.04 17:30 12 5 Vrakas, Athanisios  5 vs 1  Heeb, Berno   -
35 - 005 19.04 17:30 3 5 Koch, Sebastian  5 vs 2  Peter, Ingo   -
35 - 006 19.04 17:30 16 5 Schmitt, Marco  5 vs 4  Smith, Michael   -
36 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 0  Reichart, Alex   -
36 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Birchler, Michael  0 vs 0  Gross, Steven   -
37 - 005 19.04 17:30 18 5 Niggli, Marco  5 vs 1  Riedmann, Wolfgang   -
37 - 006 19.04 17:30 - 5 Schneider, Christina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
38 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Ulicanli, Soner  0 vs 0  Steiner, Marco   -
38 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Hubertova, Veronika  0 vs 0  Meyer, Jan   -
39 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Tot, Sandor  0 vs 0  Roll, Manuel   -
39 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Sutter, Beat  0 vs 0  Sonkur, Mustafa   -
40 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Stolka, Harald  0 vs 0  Von Kaenel, Simon   -
40 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Khurelbaatar, Khuder  0 vs 0  Horak, Michal   -
41 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Kosta, Marcel  0 vs 0  Eugster, Marco   -
41 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Amann, Thomas  0 vs 0  Qualifier 01   -
42 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Gavenciak, Michal  0 vs 0  Radunovic, Danilo   -
42 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Rusch, Benjamin  0 vs 0  Zurbuchen, Ingrid   -
43 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Zobrekis, Klaus  0 vs 0  Gueler, Oezer   -
43 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Wich, Michael  0 vs 0  Zurcher, Sandro   -
44 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Ayas, Murat  0 vs 0  Kokmotos, Spyridon   -
44 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Munkhbayar, Erdenbat  0 vs 0  Burmeister, Martin   -
45 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Zalman, David  0 vs 0  Trablssia, Ahmad   -
45 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Schwarz, Marco  0 vs 0  Nyffeler, Sascha   -
46 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Maerz, Mario  0 vs 0  Newberry, Skip   -
46 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Tschappat, Julien  0 vs 0  Gankhuyag, Gantuiga   -
47 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Urban, Petr  0 vs 0  Bodlovic, Igor   -
47 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Adachi, Lichiro  0 vs 0  Kretschmann, Stefan   -
48 - 005 20.04 14:30 - 5 Starkermann, Silvan  0 vs 0  Kiriakidis, Anastasios   -
48 - 006 20.04 14:30 - 5 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0  Marjanovic, Albert   -