Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 125 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 07.08 11:00 21 125 Chuprov, Dmitry  108 vs 125  Sellberg, Stefan  -
A03 07.08 11:00 35 125 Gmach, Ben  67 vs 125  Caperna, Pietro  -
A04 07.08 11:00 23 125 Radulovic, Djordje  97 vs 125  Beaufils, Yannick  -
A05 07.08 11:00 24 125 Vernedal, Lionel  48 vs 125  See, Huidji  -
A06 07.08 11:00 25 125 Muratore, Bruno  125 vs 76  Orlic, Dejan   -
A07 07.08 11:00 26 125 Grispos, Angelos  66 vs 125  Juva, Markus  -
A08 07.08 11:00 27 125 Chamat, Marcus  125 vs 34  Solymosi, Gabor   -
A09 07.08 11:00 28 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  125 vs 23  Banzer, Alessandro   -
A10 07.08 11:00 29 125 Castriota, Mauro  29 vs 125  Souquet, Ralf  -
A11 07.08 11:00 30 125 Kazlou, Leu  125 vs 97  Nydegger, Pascal   -
A12 07.08 11:00 31 125 Keller, Jan  125 vs 72  Tomasson, David   -
A13 07.08 11:00 50 125 Graff, Jo  81 vs 125  Cohen, Stephan  -
A14 07.08 11:00 33 125 Daubner, Rene  16 vs 125  Ayas, Murat  -
A15 07.08 11:00 34 125 Budnik, Anton  125 vs 122  Das, Serge   -
A16 07.08 11:00 51 125 Vrdoljak, Pero  114 vs 125  Specchia, Sascha  -
B01 07.08 11:00 - 125 Balasz, Miko  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B02 07.08 11:00 5 125 Hybler, Roman  125 vs 97  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
B03 07.08 11:00 36 125 Ortmann, Oliver  125 vs 84  Grabe, Denis   -
B04 07.08 11:00 37 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 4  Jermikimov, Aleksandr   -
B05 07.08 11:00 38 125 Delhaye, Serge  61 vs 125  Cohen, Noam  -
B06 07.08 11:00 39 125 Putnik, Ivica  87 vs 125  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
B07 07.08 11:00 52 125 Kenis, Fabio  125 vs 48  Schjetne, Mats   -
B08 07.08 11:00 41 125 Petersen, Arnar  125 vs 78  Leitmae, Alexander   -
B09 07.08 11:00 42 125 Cretu, Cosmin  100 vs 125  Vinson, Gary  -
B10 07.08 11:00 43 125 Klobucnik, Milan  125 vs 43  Altur, Onuc   -
B11 07.08 11:00 44 125 Fonseca, Pedro  125 vs 100  Alcaide, David   -
B12 07.08 11:00 45 125 Jungo, Dimitri  100 vs 125  Beekers, Brian  -
B13 07.08 11:00 46 125 Erten, Murat  125 vs 48  Borankan, Huseyin   -
B14 07.08 11:00 47 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper  0 vs 0  Potashs, Aivars   -
B15 07.08 11:00 48 125 Larsen, Martin  53 vs 125  Gruber, Erich  -
B16 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C01 - - - 125 Kempter, Martin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C02 07.08 13:00 5 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 73  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
C03 07.08 13:00 1 125 Cabello, Carlos  92 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
C04 07.08 13:00 2 125 De Falco, Vittorio  63 vs 125  Saylam, Rasit  -
C05 07.08 13:00 3 125 Gerards, Roy  27 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
C06 07.08 13:00 4 125 Lopotko, Hubert  114 vs 125  Zalman, David  -
C07 07.08 13:00 6 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 58  Aligullu, Hasan   -
C08 07.08 13:00 7 125 Halamka, Dominik  115 vs 125  Nagy, Csaba  -
C09 07.08 13:00 8 125 Honkanen, Jarkko  125 vs 124  Bergh, Rickard   -
C10 07.08 13:00 9 125 Tschudi, Marco  125 vs 41  Monaco, Michele   -
C11 07.08 13:00 10 125 Ploomipuu, Oliver  68 vs 125  Zolotilov, Konstantin  -
C12 07.08 13:00 11 125 Lotfy, Bahram  79 vs 125  Tot, Sandor  -
C13 07.08 13:00 12 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory  125 vs 78  Dobronsky, Dror   -
C14 07.08 13:00 23 125 Ermansons, Peteris  FF vs 0  Gama, Manuel  -
C15 07.08 13:00 14 125 Storm, Tom  30 vs 125  Aslan, Cetin  -
C16 07.08 13:00 15 125 Hebles, Raul  84 vs 125  Kojsza, Zoltan  -
D01 07.08 13:00 16 125 Muller, Laurent  49 vs 125  Yildirim, Onur  -
D02 07.08 13:00 17 125 Stark, Michael  45 vs 125  Facquet, Vincent  -
D03 07.08 13:00 18 125 Teesaar, Raimo  78 vs 125  Verkic, Milos  -
D04 07.08 13:00 19 125 Karanfiloglu, Ali  0 vs FF  Reinbergs, Aivars   -
D05 07.08 13:00 20 125 Svilar, Zoran  86 vs 125  Pruchay, Roman  -
D06 07.08 13:00 21 125 Budo, Pascal  115 vs 125  Janata, Jan  -
D07 07.08 13:00 22 125 Alexandris, Apostolos  125 vs 99  Klasovic, Andreja   -
D08 07.08 13:00 13 125 Vu, Van  96 vs 125  Graff, Max  -
D09 07.08 13:00 24 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 39  Leylek, Firat   -
D10 07.08 13:00 25 125 Lisnic, Marko  89 vs 125  Lammens, Stephen  -
D11 07.08 13:00 26 125 Hakim, Mohammed  125 vs 49  Oldervik, Ronnie   -
D12 07.08 13:00 27 125 Silva, Joao  78 vs 125  Houdek, Adam  -
D13 07.08 13:00 28 125 Foldes, Vilmos  125 vs 120  Leisen, Steve   -
D14 07.08 13:00 29 125 Sozen, Selim  82 vs 125  Sudic, Robert  -
D15 07.08 13:00 30 125 Skowerski, Karol  125 vs 14  Bruderer, Roger   -
D16 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 07.08 15:00 29 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 25  Sellberg, Stefan   -
A18 07.08 15:00 46 125 Caperna, Pietro  110 vs 125  Beaufils, Yannick  -
A19 07.08 15:00 30 125 See, Huidji  83 vs 125  Muratore, Bruno  -
A20 07.08 15:00 31 125 Juva, Markus  125 vs 110  Chamat, Marcus   -
A21 07.08 15:00 1 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  11 vs 125  Souquet, Ralf  -
A22 07.08 15:00 32 125 Kazlou, Leu  100 vs 125  Keller, Jan  -
A23 07.08 15:00 33 125 Cohen, Stephan  125 vs 5  Ayas, Murat   -
A24 07.08 15:00 34 125 Budnik, Anton  34 vs 125  Specchia, Sascha  -
B17 07.08 15:00 2 125 Balasz, Miko  95 vs 125  Hybler, Roman  -
B18 07.08 15:00 5 125 Ortmann, Oliver  125 vs 30  Roschkowsky, Andreas   -
B19 07.08 15:00 35 125 Cohen, Noam  24 vs 125  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
B20 07.08 15:00 36 125 Kenis, Fabio  125 vs 71  Petersen, Arnar   -
B21 07.08 15:00 37 125 Vinson, Gary  74 vs 125  Klobucnik, Milan  -
B22 07.08 15:00 38 125 Fonseca, Pedro  125 vs 95  Beekers, Brian   -
B23 07.08 15:00 3 125 Erten, Murat  27 vs 125  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
B24 07.08 15:00 4 125 Gruber, Erich  47 vs 125  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C17 07.08 15:00 45 125 Kempter, Martin  100 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
C18 07.08 15:00 47 125 Heiskanen, Aki  125 vs 109  Saylam, Rasit   -
C19 07.08 15:00 48 125 Polach, Jaroslav  125 vs 47  Zalman, David   -
C20 07.08 15:00 49 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 69  Nagy, Csaba   -
C21 07.08 15:00 50 125 Honkanen, Jarkko  27 vs 125  Tschudi, Marco  -
C22 07.08 15:00 12 125 Zolotilov, Konstantin  125 vs 59  Tot, Sandor   -
C23 07.08 17:00 2 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory  125 vs 119  Gama, Manuel   -
C24 07.08 17:00 3 125 Aslan, Cetin  125 vs 105  Kojsza, Zoltan   -
D17 07.08 17:00 24 125 Yildirim, Onur  62 vs 125  Facquet, Vincent  -
D18 07.08 17:00 5 125 Verkic, Milos  125 vs 72  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
D19 07.08 17:00 40 125 Pruchay, Roman  114 vs 125  Janata, Jan  -
D20 07.08 17:00 46 125 Alexandris, Apostolos  125 vs 92  Graff, Max   -
D21 07.08 17:00 39 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 114  Lammens, Stephen   -
D22 07.08 17:00 8 125 Hakim, Mohammed  125 vs 108  Houdek, Adam   -
D23 07.08 17:00 10 125 Foldes, Vilmos  113 vs 125  Sudic, Robert  -
D24 07.08 17:00 4 125 Skowerski, Karol  125 vs 122  Stepanov, Konstantin   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chuprov, Dmitry  -
A26 07.08 17:00 9 125 Gmach, Ben  41 vs 125  Radulovic, Djordje  -
A27 07.08 17:00 52 125 Vernedal, Lionel  59 vs 125  Orlic, Dejan  -
A28 07.08 17:00 11 125 Grispos, Angelos  125 vs 103  Solymosi, Gabor   -
A29 07.08 17:00 12 125 Banzer, Alessandro  92 vs 125  Castriota, Mauro  -
A30 07.08 17:00 13 125 Nydegger, Pascal  125 vs 33  Tomasson, David   -
A31 07.08 17:00 14 125 Graff, Jo  125 vs 90  Daubner, Rene   -
A32 07.08 17:00 6 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 67  Vrdoljak, Pero   -
B25 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
B26 07.08 17:00 16 125 Grabe, Denis  125 vs 54  Jermikimov, Aleksandr   -
B27 07.08 17:00 15 125 Delhaye, Serge  43 vs 125  Putnik, Ivica  -
B28 07.08 17:00 18 125 Schjetne, Mats  125 vs 76  Leitmae, Alexander   -
B29 07.08 17:00 19 125 Cretu, Cosmin  125 vs 106  Altur, Onuc   -
B30 07.08 17:00 21 125 Alcaide, David  68 vs 125  Jungo, Dimitri  -
B31 07.08 17:00 17 125 Borankan, Huseyin  0 vs FF  Potashs, Aivars   -
B32 - - - 125 Larsen, Martin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C25 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
C26 07.08 17:00 22 125 Cabello, Carlos  125 vs 70  De Falco, Vittorio   -
C27 07.08 17:00 23 125 Gerards, Roy  100 vs 125  Lopotko, Hubert  -
C28 07.08 17:00 50 125 Aligullu, Hasan  22 vs 125  Halamka, Dominik  -
C29 07.08 17:00 7 125 Bergh, Rickard  125 vs 81  Monaco, Michele   -
C30 07.08 17:00 26 125 Ploomipuu, Oliver  26 vs 125  Lotfy, Bahram  -
C31 07.08 17:00 27 125 Dobronsky, Dror  0 vs FF  Ermansons, Peteris   -
C32 07.08 19:00 13 125 Storm, Tom  125 vs 72  Hebles, Raul   -
D25 07.08 19:00 14 125 Muller, Laurent  85 vs 125  Stark, Michael  -
D26 07.08 19:00 46 125 Teesaar, Raimo  0 vs FF  Reinbergs, Aivars   -
D27 07.08 19:00 16 125 Svilar, Zoran  125 vs 17  Budo, Pascal   -
D28 07.08 19:00 17 125 Klasovic, Andreja  125 vs 89  Vu, Van   -
D29 07.08 19:00 18 125 Leylek, Firat  25 vs 125  Lisnic, Marko  -
D30 07.08 19:00 5 125 Oldervik, Ronnie  125 vs 54  Silva, Joao   -
D31 07.08 19:00 19 125 Leisen, Steve  125 vs 86  Sozen, Selim   -
D32 - - - 125 Bruderer, Roger  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 07.08 21:00 1 125 Chuprov, Dmitry  60 vs 125  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A34 07.08 21:00 2 125 Radulovic, Djordje  58 vs 125  Foldes, Vilmos  -
A35 07.08 21:00 38 125 Orlic, Dejan  125 vs 91  Houdek, Adam   -
A36 07.08 21:00 12 125 Grispos, Angelos  125 vs 93  Lammens, Stephen   -
A37 07.08 21:00 40 125 Castriota, Mauro  119 vs 125  Graff, Max  -
A38 07.08 21:00 7 125 Nydegger, Pascal  75 vs 125  Pruchay, Roman  -
A39 07.08 21:00 8 125 Graff, Jo  125 vs 45  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
A40 07.08 21:00 28 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 106  Yildirim, Onur   -
B33 07.08 21:00 10 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 87  Kojsza, Zoltan   -
B34 07.08 21:00 34 125 Grabe, Denis  51 vs 125  Gama, Manuel  -
B35 07.08 21:00 5 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 78  Tot, Sandor   -
B36 07.08 21:00 11 125 Schjetne, Mats  125 vs 121  Honkanen, Jarkko   -
B37 07.08 21:00 43 125 Cretu, Cosmin  98 vs 125  Nagy, Csaba  -
B38 07.08 21:00 13 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 120  Zalman, David   -
B39 07.08 21:00 4 125 Borankan, Huseyin  61 vs 125  Saylam, Rasit  -
B40 07.08 21:00 35 125 Larsen, Martin  47 vs 125  Kempter, Martin  -
C33 07.08 21:00 15 125 Hohmann, Thorsten  125 vs 88  Gruber, Erich   -
C34 07.08 21:00 16 125 Cabello, Carlos  125 vs 90  Erten, Murat   -
C35 07.08 21:00 17 125 Lopotko, Hubert  125 vs 40  Beekers, Brian   -
C36 07.08 21:00 18 125 Halamka, Dominik  125 vs 42  Vinson, Gary   -
C37 07.08 21:00 45 125 Bergh, Rickard  125 vs 96  Petersen, Arnar   -
C38 07.08 21:00 46 125 Lotfy, Bahram  125 vs 36  Cohen, Noam   -
C39 07.08 21:00 33 125 Dobronsky, Dror  24 vs 125  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
C40 07.08 21:00 51 125 Storm, Tom  125 vs 80  Balasz, Miko   -
D33 07.08 21:00 19 125 Stark, Michael  58 vs 125  Budnik, Anton  -
D34 07.08 21:00 21 125 Teesaar, Raimo  78 vs 125  Ayas, Murat  -
D35 07.08 21:00 49 125 Svilar, Zoran  125 vs 62  Kazlou, Leu   -
D36 07.08 21:00 37 125 Klasovic, Andreja  99 vs 125  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D37 07.08 21:00 50 125 Lisnic, Marko  75 vs 125  Chamat, Marcus  -
D38 07.08 21:00 9 125 Oldervik, Ronnie  125 vs 100  See, Huidji   -
D39 07.08 21:00 6 125 Leisen, Steve  125 vs 51  Caperna, Pietro   -
D40 07.08 21:00 24 125 Bruderer, Roger  125 vs 120  Sellberg, Stefan   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 08.08 09:00 1 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 94  Beaufils, Yannick   -
A42 08.08 09:00 2 125 Muratore, Bruno  125 vs 26  Juva, Markus   -
A43 08.08 09:00 3 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 19  Keller, Jan   -
A44 08.08 09:00 5 125 Cohen, Stephan  113 vs 125  Specchia, Sascha  -
B41 08.08 09:00 4 125 Hybler, Roman  125 vs 70  Ortmann, Oliver   -
B42 08.08 09:00 6 125 Kristiansen, Vegar  125 vs 23  Kenis, Fabio   -
B43 08.08 09:00 42 125 Klobucnik, Milan  125 vs 121  Fonseca, Pedro   -
B44 08.08 09:00 7 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper  40 vs 125  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C41 08.08 09:00 8 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 13  Heiskanen, Aki   -
C42 08.08 09:00 9 125 Polach, Jaroslav  125 vs 36  Luttich, Thomas   -
C43 08.08 09:00 10 125 Tschudi, Marco  93 vs 125  Zolotilov, Konstantin  -
C44 08.08 09:00 17 125 Bartoccioni, Gregory  30 vs 125  Aslan, Cetin  -
D41 08.08 09:00 18 125 Facquet, Vincent  112 vs 125  Verkic, Milos  -
D42 08.08 09:00 19 125 Janata, Jan  84 vs 125  Alexandris, Apostolos  -
D43 08.08 09:00 20 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 48  Hakim, Mohammed   -
D44 08.08 09:00 21 125 Sudic, Robert  125 vs 51  Skowerski, Karol   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A45 08.08 11:00 5 125 Stepanov, Konstantin  125 vs 116  Foldes, Vilmos   -
A46 08.08 11:00 28 125 Orlic, Dejan  117 vs 125  Grispos, Angelos  -
A47 08.08 11:00 52 125 Graff, Max  95 vs 125  Pruchay, Roman  -
A48 08.08 11:00 30 125 Graff, Jo  105 vs 125  Das, Serge  -
B45 08.08 11:00 9 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 113  Gama, Manuel   -
B46 08.08 11:00 34 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 88  Schjetne, Mats   -
B47 08.08 11:00 35 125 Nagy, Csaba  13 vs 125  Jungo, Dimitri  -
B48 08.08 11:00 2 125 Saylam, Rasit  105 vs 125  Kempter, Martin  -
C45 08.08 11:00 40 125 Hohmann, Thorsten  125 vs 39  Cabello, Carlos   -
C46 08.08 11:00 41 125 Lopotko, Hubert  125 vs 51  Halamka, Dominik   -
C47 08.08 11:00 4 125 Bergh, Rickard  55 vs 125  Lotfy, Bahram  -
C48 08.08 11:00 46 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 72  Storm, Tom   -
D45 08.08 11:00 47 125 Budnik, Anton  125 vs 30  Ayas, Murat   -
D46 08.08 11:00 48 125 Svilar, Zoran  87 vs 125  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D47 08.08 11:00 49 125 Chamat, Marcus  125 vs 8  Oldervik, Ronnie   -
D48 08.08 11:00 50 125 Leisen, Steve  84 vs 125  Bruderer, Roger  -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A49 08.08 13:00 28 125 Stepanov, Konstantin  125 vs 22  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
A50 08.08 13:00 30 125 Grispos, Angelos  125 vs 87  Fonseca, Pedro   -
A51 08.08 13:00 10 125 Pruchay, Roman  125 vs 85  Kenis, Fabio   -
A52 08.08 13:00 27 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 42  Ortmann, Oliver   -
B49 08.08 13:00 39 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 63  Cohen, Stephan   -
B50 08.08 13:00 4 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 110  Keller, Jan   -
B51 08.08 13:00 5 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 53  Juva, Markus   -
B52 08.08 13:00 43 125 Kempter, Martin  125 vs 101  Beaufils, Yannick   -
C49 08.08 13:00 11 125 Hohmann, Thorsten  125 vs 18  Skowerski, Karol   -
C50 08.08 13:00 12 125 Lopotko, Hubert  125 vs 95  Hakim, Mohammed   -
C51 08.08 13:00 13 125 Lotfy, Bahram  125 vs 91  Janata, Jan   -
C52 08.08 13:00 15 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 114  Facquet, Vincent   -
D49 08.08 13:00 16 125 Budnik, Anton  125 vs 77  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
D50 08.08 13:00 9 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  76 vs 125  Tschudi, Marco  -
D51 08.08 13:00 18 125 Chamat, Marcus  125 vs 102  Luttich, Thomas   -
D52 08.08 13:00 19 125 Bruderer, Roger  35 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 08.08 15:30 2 125 Feijen, Niels  121 vs 125  Jungo, Dimitri  -
SE02 08.08 15:30 1 125 Muratore, Bruno  125 vs 95  Das, Serge   -
SE03 08.08 15:30 4 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 105  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE04 08.08 15:30 3 125 Specchia, Sascha  125 vs 19  Lotfy, Bahram   -
SE05 08.08 15:30 6 125 Hybler, Roman  125 vs 97  Lopotko, Hubert   -
SE06 08.08 15:30 7 125 Kristiansen, Vegar  125 vs 120  Budnik, Anton   -
SE07 08.08 15:30 8 125 Klobucnik, Milan  18 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
SE08 08.08 15:30 9 125 Babica, Radoslaw  125 vs 67  Tschudi, Marco   -
SE09 08.08 15:30 10 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 48  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
SE10 08.08 15:30 12 125 Polach, Jaroslav  110 vs 125  Kempter, Martin  -
SE11 08.08 15:30 13 125 Zolotilov, Konstantin  55 vs 125  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
SE12 08.08 15:30 18 125 Aslan, Cetin  125 vs 124  Pruchay, Roman   -
SE13 08.08 15:30 15 125 Verkic, Milos  70 vs 125  Putnik, Ivica  -
SE14 08.08 15:30 21 125 Alexandris, Apostolos  125 vs 115  Chamat, Marcus   -
SE15 08.08 15:30 43 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 82  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
SE16 08.08 15:30 52 125 Sudic, Robert  114 vs 125  Grispos, Angelos  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 08.08 17:30 13 125 Jungo, Dimitri  75 vs 125  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE18 08.08 17:30 6 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 51  Specchia, Sascha   -
SE19 08.08 17:30 7 125 Hybler, Roman  104 vs 125  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
SE20 08.08 17:30 10 125 Heiskanen, Aki  96 vs 125  Babica, Radoslaw  -
SE21 08.08 17:30 21 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  104 vs 125  Kempter, Martin  -
SE22 08.08 17:30 18 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 55  Aslan, Cetin   -
SE23 08.08 17:30 17 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 71  Alexandris, Apostolos   -
SE24 08.08 17:30 9 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 69  Grispos, Angelos   -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 09.08 13:00 4 125 Muratore, Bruno  112 vs 125  Souquet, Ralf  -
SE26 09.08 13:00 5 125 Kristiansen, Vegar  125 vs 107  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE27 09.08 13:00 12 125 Kempter, Martin  85 vs 125  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
SE28 09.08 13:00 23 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 120  Ouschan, Albin   -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 09.08 15:00 5 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  113 vs 125  Putnik, Ivica  -
SE30 09.08 15:00 3 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 50  Kristiansen, Vegar   -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 09.08 17:00 5 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 99  Souquet, Ralf   -