Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 11.08 16:00 28 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 6  Mullner, Martina   -
003 11.08 16:00 43 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  7 vs 6  Margeta, Monica   -
004 11.08 16:00 26 7 Krasnozhon, Daria  7 vs 4  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
005 11.08 16:00 27 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  4 vs 7  Wiechert, Christine  -
006 11.08 16:00 14 7 Vogelmann, Tina  6 vs 7  Boelman, Rena  -
007 11.08 16:00 32 7 Karadag, Handan  7 vs 2  Vekony, Ildiko   -
008 11.08 16:00 10 7 Ropero, Maite  3 vs 7  Torok, Eva  -
009 11.08 16:00 51 7 Mlejnkova, Marketa  1 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
010 11.08 16:00 20 7 Gorbataya, Irina  7 vs 2  Anil, Emete   -
011 11.08 16:00 52 7 Christiansen, Martine  4 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
012 11.08 16:00 22 7 Athanasiou, Eleni  7 vs 4  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
013 11.08 16:00 12 7 Gaudino, Silvia  7 vs 0  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
014 11.08 16:00 50 7 Stawarz, Karolina  5 vs 7  Rademakers, Melissa  -
015 11.08 16:00 18 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  5 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Benz, Daniela  -
017 - - - 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 11.08 16:00 36 7 Rademakers, Tamara  7 vs 0  Stevens, Ilse   -
019 11.08 16:00 30 7 Drexel, Christina  5 vs 7  Stateczny, Diana  -
020 11.08 16:00 34 7 Galantini, Elisa  1 vs 7  Bijnen, Estelle  -
021 11.08 16:00 38 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
022 11.08 16:00 24 7 Knedlhansova, Dana  2 vs 7  Meyer, Rachelle  -
023 11.08 16:00 40 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  0 vs 7  Kokten, Sinem  -
024 11.08 16:00 16 7 Faroux, Christelle  3 vs 7  Dederding, Sabina  -
025 11.08 18:00 18 7 Beutler, Mirjam  7 vs 5  Iannini, Sara   -
026 11.08 18:00 24 7 Gugic, Ana  3 vs 7  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
027 11.08 18:00 23 7 Kyprioti, Konstantina  7 vs 5  Skolarikou, Savvina   -
028 11.08 18:00 30 7 Jensen, Katrine  7 vs 4  Gurel, Neslihan   -
029 11.08 18:00 32 7 Kurzen, Eliane  5 vs 7  Vania Franco, Maria  -
030 11.08 18:00 29 7 Kolinska, Kamila  4 vs 7  Lacka, Izabela  -
031 11.08 18:00 36 7 Levina, Olga  5 vs 7  Schwan, Janine  -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 11.08 20:00 1 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
034 11.08 20:00 5 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  4 vs 7  Krasnozhon, Daria  -
035 11.08 20:00 15 7 Wiechert, Christine  5 vs 7  Boelman, Rena  -
036 11.08 20:00 17 7 Karadag, Handan  5 vs 7  Torok, Eva  -
037 11.08 20:00 12 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 3  Gorbataya, Irina   -
038 11.08 20:00 11 7 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 7  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
039 11.08 20:00 13 7 Gaudino, Silvia  1 vs 7  Rademakers, Melissa  -
040 11.08 20:00 10 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  5 vs 7  Benz, Daniela  -
041 11.08 20:00 14 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 1  Rademakers, Tamara   -
042 11.08 20:00 8 7 Stateczny, Diana  7 vs 5  Bijnen, Estelle   -
043 11.08 20:00 6 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 4  Meyer, Rachelle   -
044 11.08 20:00 7 7 Kokten, Sinem  7 vs 3  Dederding, Sabina   -
045 11.08 20:00 19 7 Beutler, Mirjam  4 vs 7  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
046 11.08 20:00 20 7 Kyprioti, Konstantina  5 vs 7  Jensen, Katrine  -
047 11.08 20:00 4 7 Vania Franco, Maria  3 vs 7  Lacka, Izabela  -
048 11.08 20:00 21 7 Schwan, Janine  2 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mullner, Martina  -
050 12.08 09:00 26 7 Margeta, Monica  6 vs 7  Dobossy, Beatrix  -
051 12.08 09:00 22 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  7 vs 5  Vogelmann, Tina   -
052 12.08 09:00 23 7 Vekony, Ildiko  1 vs 7  Ropero, Maite  -
053 12.08 09:00 24 7 Mlejnkova, Marketa  2 vs 7  Anil, Emete  -
054 12.08 09:00 25 7 Christiansen, Martine  7 vs 1  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
055 12.08 09:00 27 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  7 vs 5  Stawarz, Karolina   -
056 - - - 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stevens, Ilse  -
058 12.08 11:00 22 7 Drexel, Christina  7 vs 5  Galantini, Elisa   -
059 12.08 11:00 21 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  7 vs 5  Knedlhansova, Dana   -
060 12.08 11:00 23 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  3 vs 7  Faroux, Christelle  -
061 12.08 11:00 50 7 Iannini, Sara  7 vs 3  Gugic, Ana   -
062 12.08 11:00 24 7 Skolarikou, Savvina  5 vs 7  Gurel, Neslihan  -
063 12.08 11:00 25 7 Kurzen, Eliane  7 vs 5  Kolinska, Kamila   -
064 - - - 7 Levina, Olga  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 13.08 11:00 37 7 Mullner, Martina  2 vs 7  Schwan, Janine  -
066 13.08 11:00 7 7 Dobossy, Beatrix  3 vs 7  Vania Franco, Maria  -
067 13.08 11:00 38 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  7 vs 0  Kyprioti, Konstantina   -
068 13.08 11:00 12 7 Ropero, Maite  7 vs 3  Beutler, Mirjam   -
069 13.08 11:00 39 7 Anil, Emete  1 vs 7  Dederding, Sabina  -
070 13.08 11:00 32 7 Christiansen, Martine  7 vs 3  Meyer, Rachelle   -
071 13.08 11:00 41 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  1 vs 7  Bijnen, Estelle  -
072 13.08 11:00 35 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  3 vs 7  Rademakers, Tamara  -
073 13.08 11:00 20 7 Stevens, Ilse  2 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
074 13.08 11:00 29 7 Drexel, Christina  3 vs 7  Gaudino, Silvia  -
075 13.08 11:00 42 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  2 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
076 13.08 11:00 43 7 Faroux, Christelle  3 vs 7  Gorbataya, Irina  -
077 13.08 11:00 11 7 Iannini, Sara  7 vs 4  Karadag, Handan   -
078 13.08 11:00 13 7 Gurel, Neslihan  2 vs 7  Wiechert, Christine  -
079 13.08 11:00 44 7 Kurzen, Eliane  7 vs 4  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
080 13.08 11:00 18 7 Levina, Olga  7 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 13.08 13:00 8 7 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 7  Krasnozhon, Daria  -
082 13.08 13:00 9 7 Boelman, Rena  6 vs 7  Torok, Eva  -
083 13.08 13:00 10 7 Furberg, Louise  5 vs 7  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
084 13.08 13:00 11 7 Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 4  Benz, Daniela   -
085 13.08 13:00 12 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 1  Stateczny, Diana   -
086 13.08 13:00 13 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 5  Kokten, Sinem   -
087 13.08 13:00 14 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 7  Jensen, Katrine  -
088 13.08 13:00 15 7 Lacka, Izabela  3 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 13.08 17:00 26 7 Schwan, Janine  7 vs 3  Vania Franco, Maria   -
090 13.08 17:00 24 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  7 vs 3  Ropero, Maite   -
091 13.08 17:00 23 7 Dederding, Sabina  7 vs 2  Christiansen, Martine   -
092 13.08 17:00 21 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 2  Rademakers, Tamara   -
093 13.08 17:00 25 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 6  Gaudino, Silvia   -
094 13.08 17:00 20 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 4  Gorbataya, Irina   -
095 13.08 17:00 50 7 Iannini, Sara  3 vs 7  Wiechert, Christine  -
096 13.08 17:00 19 7 Kurzen, Eliane  7 vs 3  Levina, Olga   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 14.08 15:00 19 7 Schwan, Janine  7 vs 3  Benz, Daniela   -
098 14.08 15:00 20 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  7 vs 3  Furberg, Louise   -
099 14.08 15:00 13 7 Dederding, Sabina  7 vs 2  Boelman, Rena   -
100 14.08 15:00 22 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 4  Feldmann, Christine   -
101 14.08 15:00 23 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 5  Lacka, Izabela   -
102 14.08 15:00 24 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 2  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
103 14.08 15:00 25 7 Wiechert, Christine  5 vs 7  Kokten, Sinem  -
104 14.08 15:00 26 7 Kurzen, Eliane  4 vs 7  Stateczny, Diana  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 15.08 12:00 38 7 Krasnozhon, Daria  1 vs 7  Bijnen, Estelle  -
106 15.08 12:00 29 7 Torok, Eva  3 vs 7  Schwan, Janine  -
107 15.08 12:00 18 7 Athanasiou, Eleni  7 vs 3  Kokten, Sinem   -
108 15.08 12:00 39 7 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
109 15.08 12:00 2 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Sorensen, Charlotte   -
110 15.08 12:00 11 7 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
111 15.08 12:00 22 7 Jensen, Katrine  3 vs 7  Dederding, Sabina  -
112 15.08 12:00 26 7 Kjorsvik, Line  7 vs 1  Stateczny, Diana   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 15.08 16:00 16 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 6  Schwan, Janine   -
114 15.08 16:00 23 7 Athanasiou, Eleni  1 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
115 15.08 16:00 7 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
116 15.08 16:00 29 7 Dederding, Sabina  7 vs 5  Kjorsvik, Line   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 16.08 09:00 14 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 0  Matas, Amalia   -
118 16.08 09:00 6 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 7  Dederding, Sabina  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 16.08 13:00 4 7 Bijnen, Estelle  4 vs 7  Dederding, Sabina