Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 07.08 09:00 23 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  75 vs 58  Drexel, Christina   -
003 07.08 09:00 24 75 Anil, Emete  20 vs 75  Stawarz, Karolina  -
004 07.08 09:00 25 75 Kurzen, Eliane  24 vs 75  Gurel, Neslihan  -
005 07.08 09:00 26 75 Nagorna, Viktoria  75 vs 43  Trangard, Sara   -
006 07.08 09:00 27 75 Gugic, Ana  28 vs 75  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
007 07.08 09:00 28 75 Ropero, Maite  75 vs 53  Beutler, Mirjam   -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mullner, Martina  -
009 - - - 75 Jensen, Katrine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 07.08 09:00 29 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul  65 vs 75  Knedlhansova, Dana  -
011 07.08 09:00 30 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka  75 vs 39  Stevens, Ilse   -
012 07.08 09:00 31 75 Feldmann, Christine  36 vs 75  Rademakers, Tamara  -
013 07.08 09:00 32 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  75 vs 65  Gorbataya, Irina   -
014 07.08 09:00 33 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  75 vs 61  Dederding, Sabina   -
015 07.08 09:00 34 75 Kjorsvik, Line  75 vs 69  Matas, Amalia   -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schwan, Janine  -
017 - - - 75 Bijnen, Estelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 07.08 09:00 35 75 Kokten, Sinem  48 vs 75  Rademakers, Melissa  -
019 07.08 09:00 36 75 Christiansen, Martine  51 vs 75  Meinhold, Simone  -
020 07.08 09:00 37 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 30  Vogelmann, Tina   -
021 07.08 09:00 38 75 Margeta, Monica  75 vs 27  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
022 07.08 09:00 39 75 Kolinska, Kamila  63 vs 75  Iannini, Sara  -
023 07.08 09:00 40 75 Boelman, Rena  75 vs 52  Gaudino, Silvia   -
024 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dobossy, Beatrix  -
025 - - - 75 Torok, Eva  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 07.08 09:00 41 75 Faroux, Christelle  75 vs 54  Vekony, Ildiko   -
027 07.08 09:00 42 75 Frosterus, Marjella  60 vs 75  Karadag, Handan  -
028 07.08 09:00 43 75 Levina, Olga  75 vs 72  Lacka, Izabela   -
029 07.08 09:00 44 75 Benz, Daniela  75 vs 25  Galantini, Elisa   -
030 07.08 09:00 45 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia  15 vs 75  Stateczny, Diana  -
031 07.08 09:00 46 75 Helvik, Ine  75 vs 51  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
032 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 07.08 13:00 51 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 22  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
034 07.08 13:00 52 75 Stawarz, Karolina  58 vs 75  Gurel, Neslihan  -
035 07.08 15:00 15 75 Nagornaya, Viktoriya  47 vs 75  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
036 07.08 15:00 16 75 Ropero, Maite  75 vs 39  Mullner, Martina   -
037 07.08 15:00 17 75 Jensen, Katrine  75 vs 54  Knedlhansova, Dana   -
038 07.08 15:00 18 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka  39 vs 75  Rademakers, Tamara  -
039 07.08 15:00 19 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  75 vs 29  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
040 07.08 15:00 42 75 Kjorsvik, Line  75 vs 58  Schwan, Janine   -
041 07.08 15:00 51 75 Bijnen, Estelle  75 vs 60  Rademakers, Melissa   -
042 07.08 15:00 22 75 Meinhold, Simone  54 vs 75  Furberg, Louise  -
043 07.08 15:00 23 75 Margeta, Monica  75 vs 71  Iannini, Sara   -
044 07.08 15:00 24 75 Boelman, Rena  75 vs 28  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
045 07.08 15:00 25 75 Torok, Eva  45 vs 75  Faroux, Christelle  -
046 07.08 15:00 26 75 Karadag, Handan  63 vs 75  Levina, Olga  -
047 07.08 15:00 27 75 Benz, Daniela  60 vs 75  Stateczny, Diana  -
048 07.08 15:00 28 75 Helvik, Ine  63 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drexel, Christina  -
050 07.08 17:00 38 75 Anil, Emete  32 vs 75  Kurzen, Eliane  -
051 07.08 17:00 47 75 Trangard, Sara  75 vs 46  Gugic, Ana   -
052 - - - 75 Beutler, Mirjam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
054 07.08 17:00 48 75 Stevens, Ilse  35 vs 75  Feldmann, Christine  -
055 07.08 17:00 49 75 Gorbataya, Irina  39 vs 75  Dederding, Sabina  -
056 - - - 75 Matas, Amalia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kokten, Sinem  -
058 07.08 17:00 41 75 Christiansen, Martine  75 vs 46  Vogelmann, Tina   -
059 07.08 17:00 42 75 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  52 vs 75  Kolinska, Kamila  -
060 - - - 75 Gaudino, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vekony, Ildiko  -
062 07.08 17:00 43 75 Frosterus, Marjella  71 vs 75  Lacka, Izabela  -
063 07.08 17:00 44 75 Galantini, Elisa  22 vs 75  Vahasoyrinki, Pia  -
064 - - - 75 Mlejnkova, Marketa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 07.08 19:00 22 75 Drexel, Christina  38 vs 75  Helvik, Ine  -
066 07.08 19:00 51 75 Kurzen, Eliane  64 vs 75  Benz, Daniela  -
067 07.08 19:00 9 75 Trangard, Sara  52 vs 75  Karadag, Handan  -
068 07.08 19:00 50 75 Beutler, Mirjam  75 vs 54  Torok, Eva   -
069 07.08 19:00 32 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul  75 vs 52  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
070 07.08 19:00 42 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 64  Iannini, Sara   -
071 07.08 19:00 45 75 Dederding, Sabina  75 vs 39  Meinhold, Simone   -
072 07.08 19:00 33 75 Matas, Amalia  67 vs 75  Rademakers, Melissa  -
073 07.08 19:00 34 75 Kokten, Sinem  41 vs 75  Schwan, Janine  -
074 07.08 19:00 41 75 Christiansen, Martine  58 vs 75  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
075 07.08 19:00 52 75 Kolinska, Kamila  75 vs 41  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
076 07.08 19:00 35 75 Gaudino, Silvia  48 vs 75  Knedlhansova, Dana  -
077 07.08 19:00 36 75 Vekony, Ildiko  31 vs 75  Mullner, Martina  -
078 07.08 19:00 39 75 Lacka, Izabela  75 vs 72  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
079 07.08 19:00 44 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia  75 vs 61  Stawarz, Karolina   -
080 07.08 19:00 37 75 Mlejnkova, Marketa  28 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 08.08 09:00 34 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 39  Gurel, Neslihan   -
082 08.08 09:00 35 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  75 vs 70  Ropero, Maite   -
083 08.08 09:00 36 75 Jensen, Katrine  75 vs 52  Rademakers, Tamara   -
084 08.08 09:00 37 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  31 vs 75  Kjorsvik, Line  -
085 08.08 09:00 38 75 Bijnen, Estelle  33 vs 75  Furberg, Louise  -
086 08.08 09:00 39 75 Margeta, Monica  70 vs 75  Boelman, Rena  -
087 08.08 09:00 40 75 Faroux, Christelle  75 vs 53  Levina, Olga   -
088 08.08 09:00 41 75 Stateczny, Diana  45 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 08.08 11:00 51 75 Helvik, Ine  8 vs 75  Benz, Daniela  -
090 08.08 11:00 21 75 Karadag, Handan  71 vs 75  Beutler, Mirjam  -
091 08.08 11:00 22 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul  31 vs 75  Feldmann, Christine  -
092 08.08 11:00 23 75 Dederding, Sabina  75 vs 45  Rademakers, Melissa   -
093 08.08 11:00 24 75 Schwan, Janine  75 vs 56  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
094 08.08 11:00 26 75 Kolinska, Kamila  51 vs 75  Knedlhansova, Dana  -
095 08.08 11:00 27 75 Mullner, Martina  72 vs 75  Lacka, Izabela  -
096 08.08 11:00 25 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia  75 vs 28  Baumgartner, Sandra   -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 08.08 13:00 8 75 Benz, Daniela  75 vs 24  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
098 08.08 13:00 42 75 Beutler, Mirjam  75 vs 60  Rademakers, Tamara   -
099 08.08 13:00 34 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 20  Ropero, Maite   -
100 08.08 13:00 35 75 Dederding, Sabina  75 vs 15  Gurel, Neslihan   -
101 08.08 13:00 36 75 Schwan, Janine  30 vs 75  Stateczny, Diana  -
102 08.08 13:00 37 75 Knedlhansova, Dana  34 vs 75  Levina, Olga  -
103 08.08 13:00 21 75 Lacka, Izabela  75 vs 69  Margeta, Monica   -
104 08.08 13:00 38 75 Vahasoyrinki, Pia  75 vs 70  Bijnen, Estelle   -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 08.08 15:30 44 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 23  Stateczny, Diana   -
106 08.08 15:30 45 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  75 vs 52  Vahasoyrinki, Pia   -
107 08.08 15:30 46 75 Jensen, Katrine  69 vs 75  Dederding, Sabina  -
108 08.08 15:30 47 75 Kjorsvik, Line  75 vs 58  Benz, Daniela   -
109 08.08 15:30 48 75 Furberg, Louise  28 vs 75  Levina, Olga  -
110 08.08 15:30 49 75 Boelman, Rena  31 vs 75  Feldmann, Christine  -
111 08.08 15:30 50 75 Faroux, Christelle  75 vs 62  Lacka, Izabela   -
112 08.08 15:30 51 75 Sorensen, Charlotte  75 vs 23  Beutler, Mirjam   -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 09.08 13:00 7 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 20  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
114 09.08 13:00 10 75 Dederding, Sabina  61 vs 75  Kjorsvik, Line  -
115 09.08 13:00 15 75 Levina, Olga  75 vs 45  Feldmann, Christine   -
116 09.08 13:00 20 75 Faroux, Christelle  39 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 09.08 15:00 10 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  55 vs 75  Kjorsvik, Line  -
118 09.08 15:00 11 75 Levina, Olga  20 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 09.08 17:00 7 75 Kjorsvik, Line  64 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -