Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men     
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 19.04 11:00 24 8 Tot, Sandor  6 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
003 19.04 11:00 22 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 1  Armenkov, Nikolay   -
004 19.04 11:00 5 8 Nydegger, Pascal  8 vs 4  Van der Hauwaert, Danek   -
005 19.04 11:00 9 8 Graff, Jo  8 vs 6  Zaja, Edmond   -
006 19.04 11:00 23 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 2  Leylek, Firat   -
007 19.04 11:00 6 8 Vimr, Jan  6 vs 8  Skoneczny, Adam  -
008 19.04 11:00 21 8 Luttich, Thomas  7 vs 8  Lechner, Maximillian  -
009 19.04 11:00 10 8 Klobucnik, Milan  8 vs 3  Altur, Onuc   -
010 19.04 11:00 15 8 Hajdovsky, Marek  4 vs 8  Talu, Juri  -
011 19.04 11:00 1 8 Das, Serge  7 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
012 19.04 11:00 2 8 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 3  Skara, Blerim   -
013 19.04 11:00 12 8 Adigazalov, Rafig  2 vs 8  Xhafa, Juljan  -
014 19.04 11:00 13 8 Valkama, Ville  1 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz  -
015 19.04 11:00 7 8 Susic, Tomislav  1 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
016 19.04 11:00 14 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  4 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
017 19.04 11:00 20 8 Lisnic, Marko  5 vs 8  Aslan, Cetin  -
018 19.04 11:00 16 8 Pruchay, Roman  8 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
019 19.04 13:00 3 8 Larsen, Martin  8 vs 2  Hazay, Mate   -
020 19.04 13:00 4 8 Neves, Antonio  8 vs 6  Nagy, Csaba   -
021 19.04 13:00 8 8 Broqaj, David  1 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
022 19.04 13:00 1 8 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 3  Cohen, Noam   -
023 19.04 13:00 5 8 Bjelland, Malvin  8 vs 3  Charlaftis, Ioannis   -
024 19.04 13:00 6 8 Blacklaw, John  8 vs 1  Yildirim, Onur   -
025 19.04 13:00 7 8 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 4  Daubner, Rene   -
026 19.04 13:00 23 8 Majid, Imran  8 vs 0  Goldfinger, Yavgeni   -
027 19.04 13:00 22 8 Hofmann, Yann  2 vs 8  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
028 19.04 13:00 10 8 Ozalp, Guner  1 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
029 19.04 13:00 11 8 Skorput, Dario  8 vs 7  Brehme, Christian   -
030 19.04 13:00 24 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper  8 vs 4  Kristiansen, Vegar   -
031 19.04 13:00 12 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  8 vs 3  Sanchez, Francisco   -
032 19.04 13:00 13 8 Haugen, Joakim  3 vs 8  Beaufils, Yannick  -
033 - - - 8 Sudic, Robert  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 19.04 13:00 14 8 Verkic, Milos  8 vs 1  Doroslovac, Rado   -
035 19.04 13:00 15 8 Lundell, Jan  8 vs 6  Stefanov, Georgi   -
036 19.04 13:00 16 8 Mladenovic, Goran  8 vs 3  Leisen, Steve   -
037 19.04 13:00 2 8 Monaco, Michele  5 vs 8  Kempter, Martin  -
038 19.04 13:00 18 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory  8 vs 6  Bezdan, Attila   -
039 19.04 15:00 2 8 Foldes, Vilmos  8 vs 5  De Falco, Vittorio   -
040 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Borankan, Huseyin  -
041 19.04 15:00 5 8 Caputo, Claude  4 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
042 19.04 15:00 1 8 Thygesen, Kasper  8 vs 3  Al-Marayati, Abbas   -
043 19.04 15:00 23 8 Lammens, Stephen  4 vs 8  Novosad, Evgen  -
044 19.04 15:00 24 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 6  Hybler, Roman   -
045 19.04 15:00 9 8 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 2  Scepanovic, Dragan   -
046 19.04 15:00 10 8 Erm, Erki  3 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
047 19.04 15:00 11 8 Drago, Tony  8 vs 2  Jermikimov, Aleksandr   -
048 19.04 15:00 12 8 Caperna, Pietro  5 vs 8  Wikman, Jimmy  -
049 19.04 15:00 13 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 4  Pinto, Leandro   -
050 19.04 15:00 14 8 Correia, Henrique  8 vs 5  Klasovic, Andreja   -
051 19.04 15:00 4 8 Heiskanen, Aki  8 vs 5  Specchia, Sascha   -
052 19.04 15:00 16 8 Dorissen, Robbie  2 vs 8  Alexandris, Apostolos  -
053 19.04 15:00 22 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
054 19.04 15:00 17 8 Kalb, Nicolas  8 vs 6  Dyli, Ermal   -
055 19.04 15:00 3 8 Kuklec, Vid  0 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
056 19.04 15:00 18 8 Hakim, Mohammed  2 vs 8  Zalman, David  -
057 19.04 15:00 19 8 Papadopoulos, Ioannis  6 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
058 19.04 15:00 20 8 Oldervik, Ronnie  1 vs 8  Regli, Ronald  -
059 19.04 15:00 21 8 Pavlovic, Janez  3 vs 8  Budo, Pascal  -
060 19.04 15:00 15 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 6  Chen, Eric   -
061 19.04 15:00 6 8 Petrovic, Zoltan  6 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
062 19.04 15:00 8 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 4  Gmach, Ben   -
063 19.04 15:00 7 8 Gruber, Erich  6 vs 8  Zvi, Zion  -
064 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Svilar, Zoran  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 19.04 17:00 24 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -
066 19.04 17:00 1 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 2  Nydegger, Pascal   -
067 19.04 17:00 2 8 Graff, Jo  4 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
068 19.04 19:00 24 8 Skoneczny, Adam  8 vs 7  Lechner, Maximillian   -
069 19.04 19:00 9 8 Klobucnik, Milan  8 vs 5  Talu, Juri   -
070 19.04 19:00 1 8 Polach, Jaroslav  2 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver  -
071 19.04 19:00 10 8 Xhafa, Juljan  8 vs 6  Erculj, Matjaz   -
072 19.04 19:00 2 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 6  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
073 19.04 19:00 11 8 Aslan, Cetin  6 vs 8  Pruchay, Roman  -
074 19.04 19:00 12 8 Larsen, Martin  4 vs 8  Neves, Antonio  -
075 19.04 19:00 23 8 Ouschan, Albin  5 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
076 19.04 19:00 13 8 Bjelland, Malvin  7 vs 8  Blacklaw, John  -
077 19.04 19:00 14 8 Schjetne, Mats  5 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
078 19.04 19:00 15 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  8 vs 4  Grabe, Denis   -
079 19.04 19:00 3 8 Skorput, Dario  0 vs 8  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
080 19.04 19:00 16 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  8 vs 6  Beaufils, Yannick   -
081 19.04 19:00 17 8 Sudic, Robert  5 vs 8  Verkic, Milos  -
082 19.04 19:00 18 8 Lundell, Jan  8 vs 5  Mladenovic, Goran   -
083 19.04 19:00 21 8 Kempter, Martin  8 vs 2  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
084 19.04 19:00 19 8 Foldes, Vilmos  8 vs 1  Borankan, Huseyin   -
085 19.04 19:00 22 8 Jenisy, Jurgen  8 vs 1  Thygesen, Kasper   -
086 19.04 19:00 4 8 Novosad, Evgen  1 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
087 19.04 19:00 5 8 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 5  Appleton, Darren   -
088 19.04 19:00 6 8 Drago, Tony  8 vs 3  Wikman, Jimmy   -
089 19.04 19:00 8 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 3  Correia, Henrique   -
090 19.04 19:00 20 8 Heiskanen, Aki  8 vs 7  Alexandris, Apostolos   -
091 19.04 19:00 7 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 2  Kalb, Nicolas   -
092 19.04 21:00 23 8 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 8  Zalman, David  -
093 19.04 21:00 4 8 Gerwen, Andreas  6 vs 8  Regli, Ronald  -
094 19.04 21:00 1 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 5  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
095 19.04 21:00 24 8 Koshovyi, Artem  1 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
096 19.04 21:00 22 8 Zvi, Zion  8 vs 4  Svilar, Zoran   -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 8 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tot, Sandor  -
098 19.04 21:00 6 8 Armenkov, Nikolay  8 vs 3  Van der Hauwaert, Danek   -
099 19.04 21:00 7 8 Zaja, Edmond  8 vs 1  Leylek, Firat   -
100 19.04 21:00 3 8 Vimr, Jan  1 vs 8  Luttich, Thomas  -
101 19.04 21:00 8 8 Altur, Onuc  5 vs 8  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
102 20.04 09:00 1 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 4  Skara, Blerim   -
103 20.04 09:00 5 8 Adigazalov, Rafig  8 vs 7  Valkama, Ville   -
104 20.04 09:00 6 8 Susic, Tomislav  7 vs 8  Karanfiloglu, Ali  -
105 20.04 09:00 7 8 Lisnic, Marko  2 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
106 20.04 09:00 8 8 Hazay, Mate  8 vs 4  Nagy, Csaba   -
107 20.04 09:00 2 8 Broqaj, David  8 vs 7  Cohen, Noam   -
108 20.04 09:00 9 8 Charlaftis, Ioannis  8 vs 1  Yildirim, Onur   -
109 20.04 09:00 10 8 Daubner, Rene  8 vs 4  Goldfinger, Yavgeni   -
110 20.04 09:00 11 8 Hofmann, Yann  8 vs 4  Ozalp, Guner   -
111 20.04 09:00 3 8 Brehme, Christian  8 vs 6  Kristiansen, Vegar   -
112 20.04 09:00 12 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 7  Haugen, Joakim   -
113 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Doroslovac, Rado  -
114 20.04 09:00 13 8 Stefanov, Georgi  7 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
115 20.04 09:00 24 8 Monaco, Michele  6 vs 8  Bezdan, Attila  -
116 - - - 8 De Falco, Vittorio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 20.04 09:00 14 8 Caputo, Claude  2 vs 8  Al-Marayati, Abbas  -
118 20.04 09:00 4 8 Lammens, Stephen  7 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
119 20.04 09:00 15 8 Scepanovic, Dragan  3 vs 8  Erm, Erki  -
120 20.04 09:00 16 8 Jermikimov, Aleksandr  7 vs 8  Caperna, Pietro  -
121 20.04 09:00 17 8 Pinto, Leandro  8 vs 2  Klasovic, Andreja   -
122 20.04 09:00 22 8 Specchia, Sascha  8 vs 1  Dorissen, Robbie   -
123 20.04 09:00 23 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 6  Dyli, Ermal   -
124 20.04 09:00 18 8 Kuklec, Vid  7 vs 8  Hakim, Mohammed  -
125 20.04 09:00 19 8 Papadopoulos, Ioannis  1 vs 8  Oldervik, Ronnie  -
126 20.04 09:00 20 8 Pavlovic, Janez  0 vs 8  Chen, Eric  -
127 20.04 09:00 21 8 Petrovic, Zoltan  1 vs 8  Gmach, Ben  -
128 - - - 8 Gruber, Erich  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 20.04 13:00 23 8 Tot, Sandor  6 vs 8  Svilar, Zoran  -
130 20.04 13:00 2 8 Armenkov, Nikolay  5 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
131 20.04 13:00 3 8 Zaja, Edmond  6 vs 8  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
132 20.04 13:00 4 8 Luttich, Thomas  8 vs 5  Gerwen, Andreas   -
133 20.04 13:00 5 8 Hajdovsky, Marek  4 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
134 20.04 13:00 6 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 1  Kalb, Nicolas   -
135 20.04 13:00 7 8 Adigazalov, Rafig  2 vs 8  Alexandris, Apostolos  -
136 20.04 13:00 9 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  3 vs 8  Correia, Henrique  -
137 20.04 13:00 1 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 4  Wikman, Jimmy   -
138 20.04 13:00 24 8 Hazay, Mate  4 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
139 20.04 13:00 10 8 Broqaj, David  7 vs 8  Novosad, Evgen  -
140 20.04 13:00 11 8 Charlaftis, Ioannis  3 vs 8  Thygesen, Kasper  -
141 20.04 13:00 12 8 Daubner, Rene  7 vs 8  Borankan, Huseyin  -
142 20.04 13:00 20 8 Hofmann, Yann  8 vs 0  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
143 20.04 13:00 22 8 Brehme, Christian  8 vs 7  Mladenovic, Goran   -
144 20.04 15:00 6 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 6  Sudic, Robert   -
145 20.04 15:00 10 8 Doroslovac, Rado  6 vs 8  Beaufils, Yannick  -
146 20.04 15:00 5 8 Leisen, Steve  8 vs 2  Skorput, Dario   -
147 20.04 15:00 2 8 Bezdan, Attila  3 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
148 20.04 15:00 11 8 De Falco, Vittorio  6 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
149 20.04 15:00 12 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  1 vs 8  Bjelland, Malvin  -
150 20.04 15:00 24 8 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
151 20.04 15:00 13 8 Erm, Erki  3 vs 8  Larsen, Martin  -
152 20.04 15:00 14 8 Caperna, Pietro  5 vs 8  Aslan, Cetin  -
153 20.04 15:00 23 8 Pinto, Leandro  3 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
154 20.04 15:00 3 8 Specchia, Sascha  7 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz  -
155 20.04 15:00 22 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 4  Polach, Jaroslav   -
156 20.04 15:00 18 8 Hakim, Mohammed  8 vs 3  Talu, Juri   -
157 20.04 15:00 1 8 Oldervik, Ronnie  4 vs 8  Lechner, Maximillian  -
158 20.04 15:00 20 8 Chen, Eric  8 vs 6  Graff, Jo   -
159 20.04 15:00 21 8 Gmach, Ben  6 vs 8  Nydegger, Pascal  -
160 20.04 15:00 4 8 Gruber, Erich  6 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 20.04 17:00 24 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 3  Muratore, Bruno   -
162 20.04 17:00 1 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 1  Skoneczny, Adam   -
163 20.04 17:00 2 8 Klobucnik, Milan  2 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver  -
164 20.04 17:00 3 8 Xhafa, Juljan  5 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
165 20.04 17:00 8 8 Pruchay, Roman  8 vs 5  Neves, Antonio   -
166 20.04 17:00 18 8 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 8  Blacklaw, John  -
167 20.04 17:00 4 8 Majid, Imran  6 vs 8  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
168 20.04 17:00 9 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper  4 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
169 20.04 17:00 10 8 Verkic, Milos  8 vs 6  Lundell, Jan   -
170 20.04 17:00 19 8 Kempter, Martin  1 vs 8  Foldes, Vilmos  -
171 20.04 17:00 5 8 Jenisy, Jurgen  6 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
172 20.04 17:00 23 8 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 5  Drago, Tony   -
173 20.04 17:00 6 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 1  Heiskanen, Aki   -
174 20.04 17:00 7 8 See, Huidji  7 vs 8  Zalman, David  -
175 20.04 17:00 11 8 Regli, Ronald  6 vs FF  Budo, Pascal   -
176 20.04 17:00 22 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 2  Zvi, Zion   -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
177 20.04 19:00 1 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 4  Koshovyi, Artem   -
178 20.04 19:00 2 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 5  Luttich, Thomas   -
179 20.04 19:00 3 8 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
180 20.04 19:00 4 8 Alexandris, Apostolos  8 vs 5  Correia, Henrique   -
181 20.04 19:00 5 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 7  Appleton, Darren   -
182 20.04 19:00 6 8 Novosad, Evgen  8 vs 1  Thygesen, Kasper   -
183 20.04 19:00 7 8 Borankan, Huseyin  6 vs 8  Hofmann, Yann  -
184 20.04 19:00 8 8 Brehme, Christian  4 vs 8  Sanchez, Francisco  -
185 20.04 19:00 9 8 Beaufils, Yannick  8 vs 3  Leisen, Steve   -
186 20.04 19:00 11 8 Grabe, Denis  8 vs 7  Schjetne, Mats   -
187 20.04 19:00 15 8 Bjelland, Malvin  5 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
188 20.04 19:00 22 8 Larsen, Martin  8 vs 2  Aslan, Cetin   -
189 20.04 19:00 24 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 4  Erculj, Matjaz   -
190 20.04 19:00 16 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 4  Hakim, Mohammed   -
191 20.04 19:00 23 8 Lechner, Maximillian  8 vs 2  Chen, Eric   -
192 20.04 19:00 12 8 Nydegger, Pascal  1 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 20.04 21:00 11 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 6  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
194 20.04 21:00 24 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  7 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
195 20.04 21:00 16 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
196 20.04 21:00 14 8 Alexandris, Apostolos  8 vs 6  Neves, Antonio   -
197 20.04 21:00 20 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 5  Xhafa, Juljan   -
198 20.04 21:00 15 8 Novosad, Evgen  8 vs 3  Klobucnik, Milan   -
199 20.04 21:00 5 8 Hofmann, Yann  5 vs 8  Skoneczny, Adam  -
200 20.04 21:00 17 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  5 vs 8  Muratore, Bruno  -
201 20.04 21:00 18 8 Beaufils, Yannick  8 vs 4  Zvi, Zion   -
202 20.04 21:00 19 8 Grabe, Denis  8 vs FF  Budo, Pascal   -
203 20.04 21:00 3 8 Ouschan, Albin  7 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
204 20.04 21:00 8 8 Larsen, Martin  5 vs 8  Heiskanen, Aki  -
205 20.04 21:00 7 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  6 vs 8  Drago, Tony  -
206 20.04 21:00 21 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
207 20.04 21:00 22 8 Lechner, Maximillian  8 vs 6  Kempter, Martin   -
208 20.04 21:00 2 8 Feijen, Niels  5 vs 8  Lundell, Jan  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 21.04 09:00 23 8 Chamat, Marcus  7 vs 8  Lechner, Maximillian  -
210 21.04 09:00 2 8 Souquet, Ralf  1 vs 8  Heiskanen, Aki  -
211 21.04 09:00 3 8 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 2  Das, Serge   -
212 21.04 09:00 24 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 7  Drago, Tony   -
213 21.04 09:00 4 8 Pruchay, Roman  8 vs 4  Novosad, Evgen   -
214 21.04 09:00 20 8 Blacklaw, John  2 vs 8  Skoneczny, Adam  -
215 21.04 09:00 5 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  8 vs 5  See, Huidji   -
216 21.04 09:00 22 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 8  Alexandris, Apostolos  -
217 21.04 09:00 6 8 Verkic, Milos  6 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
218 21.04 09:00 7 8 Foldes, Vilmos  7 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
219 21.04 09:00 8 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  7 vs 8  Lundell, Jan  -
220 21.04 09:00 1 8 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 8  Svilar, Zoran  -
221 21.04 09:00 21 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 1  Skowerski, Karol   -
222 21.04 09:00 17 8 Zalman, David  1 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
223 21.04 09:00 18 8 Regli, Ronald  8 vs 5  Muratore, Bruno   -
224 21.04 09:00 19 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 3  Beaufils, Yannick   -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
225 21.04 11:00 4 8 Lechner, Maximillian  4 vs 8  Heiskanen, Aki  -
226 21.04 11:00 22 8 Ortmann, Oliver  4 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
227 21.04 11:00 24 8 Pruchay, Roman  7 vs 8  Skoneczny, Adam  -
228 21.04 11:00 23 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  8 vs 7  Alexandris, Apostolos   -
229 21.04 11:00 2 8 Majid, Imran  8 vs 3  Grabe, Denis   -
230 21.04 11:00 8 8 Lundell, Jan  7 vs 8  Svilar, Zoran  -
231 21.04 11:00 1 8 Alcaide, David  7 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
232 21.04 11:00 6 8 Regli, Ronald  6 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
233 21.04 13:30 1 8 Heiskanen, Aki  3 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
234 21.04 13:30 3 8 Skoneczny, Adam  5 vs 8  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
235 21.04 13:30 4 8 Majid, Imran  8 vs 3  Svilar, Zoran   -
236 21.04 13:30 24 8 Jenisy, Jurgen  7 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
237 21.04 15:30 24 8 Jungo, Dimitri  6 vs 8  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
238 21.04 15:30 5 8 Majid, Imran  6 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -

Men, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
239 21.04 18:00 24 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  7 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -