Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men     
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 125 Putnik, Ivica  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 16.04 12:00 15 125 Hakim, Mohammed  95 vs 125  Yildirim, Onur  -
003 16.04 12:00 23 125 Klasovic, Andreja  94 vs 125  Oldervik, Ronnie  -
004 16.04 12:00 22 125 Chen, Eric  8 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
005 - - - 125 Armenkov, Nikolay  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 16.04 12:00 24 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 121  Babica, Radoslaw   -
007 16.04 12:00 1 125 Caputo, Claude  53 vs 125  Wikman, Jimmy  -
008 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Monaco, Michele  -
009 - - - 125 Nagy, Csaba  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 16.04 12:00 2 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 59  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
011 16.04 12:00 3 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 71  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
012 16.04 12:00 4 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 55  Klobucnik, Milan   -
013 16.04 12:00 5 125 Charlaftis, Ioannis  125 vs 59  Nydegger, Pascal   -
014 16.04 12:00 6 125 Kemilev, Nikola  125 vs 84  Borankan, Huseyin   -
015 16.04 12:00 7 125 Pruchay, Roman  125 vs 18  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
016 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Primic, Bozo  -
017 - - - 125 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 16.04 14:00 23 125 Pavlovic, Janez  18 vs 125  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
019 16.04 14:00 22 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  125 vs 122  Hazay, Mate   -
020 16.04 14:00 1 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper  117 vs 125  Gerwen, Andreas  -
021 16.04 14:00 2 125 Leisen, Steve  125 vs 26  Leylek, Firat   -
022 16.04 14:00 3 125 Vimr, Jan  16 vs 125  Ortmann, Oliver  -
023 16.04 14:00 4 125 Alexandris, Apostolos  125 vs 66  Doroslovac, Rado   -
024 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
025 - - - 125 Skoneczny, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 16.04 14:00 24 125 Skowerski, Karol  121 vs 125  Muratore, Bruno  -
027 16.04 14:00 5 125 Aslan, Cetin  125 vs 28  Lechner, Maximillian   -
028 16.04 14:00 6 125 Chamat, Marcus  125 vs 104  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
029 16.04 14:00 7 125 Tot, Sandor  125 vs 97  Skorput, Dario   -
030 16.04 14:00 8 125 Daubner, Rene  125 vs 83  Lammens, Stephen   -
031 16.04 14:00 9 125 Thygesen, Kasper  88 vs 125  Cohen, Stephan  -
032 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
033 - - - 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 16.04 14:00 10 125 Valkama, Ville  104 vs 125  Foldes, Vilmos  -
035 16.04 14:00 14 125 Grabe, Denis  67 vs 125  Gmach, Ben  -
036 16.04 14:00 16 125 Mladenovic, Goran  90 vs 125  Lundell, Jan  -
037 16.04 16:00 23 125 Hofmann, Yann  86 vs 125  See, Huidji  -
038 16.04 16:00 19 125 Goldfinger, Yavgeni  0 vs 125  Appleton, Darren  -
039 16.04 16:00 22 125 De Falco, Vittorio  26 vs 125  Larsen, Martin  -
040 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Budo, Pascal  -
041 - - - 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 16.04 16:00 1 125 Novosad, Evgen  125 vs 99  Svilar, Zoran   -
043 16.04 16:00 2 125 Ozalp, Guner  66 vs 125  Sudic, Robert  -
044 16.04 16:00 3 125 Adigazalov, Rafig  46 vs 125  Beaufils, Yannick  -
045 16.04 16:00 4 125 Gruber, Erich  125 vs 69  Brehme, Christian   -
046 16.04 16:00 5 125 Lisnic, Marko  108 vs 125  Haugen, Joakim  -
047 16.04 16:00 6 125 Van der Hauwaert, Danek  21 vs 125  Regli, Ronald  -
048 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heiskanen, Aki  -
049 - - - 125 Schjetne, Mats  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 16.04 16:00 7 125 Al-Marayati, Abbas  119 vs 125  Zvi, Zion  -
051 16.04 16:00 8 125 Majid, Imran  125 vs 77  Blacklaw, John   -
052 16.04 16:00 11 125 Susic, Tomislav  56 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
053 16.04 16:00 10 125 Cohen, Noam  115 vs 125  Scepanovic, Dragan  -
054 16.04 16:00 15 125 Hajdovsky, Marek  79 vs 125  Kalb, Nicolas  -
055 16.04 16:00 14 125 Erculj, Matjaz  125 vs 102  Graff, Jo   -
056 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zalman, David  -
057 - - - 125 Altur, Onuc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 16.04 16:00 17 125 Specchia, Sascha  125 vs 73  Caperna, Pietro   -
059 16.04 16:00 18 125 Verkic, Milos  116 vs 125  Bezdan, Attila  -
060 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dorissen, Robbie  -
061 16.04 16:00 24 125 Feijen, Niels  57 vs FF  Drago, Tony   -
062 16.04 16:00 20 125 Bjelland, Malvin  125 vs 72  Papadopoulos, Ioannis   -
063 16.04 16:00 21 125 Kempter, Martin  115 vs 125  Koshovyi, Artem  -
064 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 16.04 18:00 1 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 83  Yildirim, Onur   -
066 16.04 18:00 22 125 Oldervik, Ronnie  75 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
067 16.04 18:00 2 125 Armenkov, Nikolay  94 vs 125  Jungo, Dimitri  -
068 16.04 18:00 3 125 Wikman, Jimmy  125 vs 94  Monaco, Michele   -
069 16.04 18:00 23 125 Nagy, Csaba  26 vs 125  Luttich, Thomas  -
070 16.04 18:00 24 125 Das, Serge  123 vs 125  Ouschan, Albin  -
071 16.04 18:00 4 125 Charlaftis, Ioannis  16 vs 125  Kemilev, Nikola  -
072 16.04 18:00 5 125 Pruchay, Roman  125 vs 62  Primic, Bozo   -
073 16.04 20:00 24 125 Hybler, Roman  125 vs 124  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
074 16.04 20:00 10 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  125 vs 50  Gerwen, Andreas   -
075 16.04 20:00 23 125 Leisen, Steve  54 vs 125  Ortmann, Oliver  -
076 16.04 20:00 1 125 Alexandris, Apostolos  53 vs 125  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
077 16.04 20:00 11 125 Skoneczny, Adam  86 vs 125  Muratore, Bruno  -
078 16.04 20:00 3 125 Aslan, Cetin  109 vs 125  Chamat, Marcus  -
079 16.04 20:00 12 125 Tot, Sandor  125 vs 88  Daubner, Rene   -
080 16.04 20:00 9 125 Cohen, Stephan  40 vs 125  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
081 16.04 20:00 22 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs -1  Foldes, Vilmos   -
082 16.04 20:00 13 125 Gmach, Ben  31 vs 125  Lundell, Jan  -
083 16.04 20:00 5 125 See, Huidji  71 vs 125  Appleton, Darren  -
084 16.04 20:00 4 125 Larsen, Martin  117 vs 125  Budo, Pascal  -
085 16.04 20:00 2 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  125 vs 65  Novosad, Evgen   -
086 16.04 20:00 14 125 Sudic, Robert  125 vs 110  Beaufils, Yannick   -
087 16.04 20:00 15 125 Gruber, Erich  125 vs 65  Haugen, Joakim   -
088 16.04 20:00 16 125 Regli, Ronald  25 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
089 16.04 20:00 19 125 Schjetne, Mats  70 vs 125  Zvi, Zion  -
090 16.04 20:00 7 125 Majid, Imran  104 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
091 16.04 20:00 18 125 Scepanovic, Dragan  114 vs 125  Kalb, Nicolas  -
092 16.04 20:00 6 125 Erculj, Matjaz  104 vs 125  Zalman, David  -
093 16.04 20:00 20 125 Altur, Onuc  40 vs 125  Specchia, Sascha  -
094 16.04 20:00 21 125 Bezdan, Attila  125 vs 51  Dorissen, Robbie   -
095 16.04 20:00 17 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 65  Bjelland, Malvin   -
096 16.04 20:00 8 125 Koshovyi, Artem  125 vs 42  Souquet, Ralf   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hakim, Mohammed  -
098 17.04 09:00 9 125 Klasovic, Andreja  125 vs 97  Chen, Eric   -
099 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
100 - - - 125 Caputo, Claude  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
102 17.04 09:00 1 125 Jenisy, Jurgen  125 vs 32  Klobucnik, Milan   -
103 17.04 09:00 5 125 Nydegger, Pascal  125 vs 64  Borankan, Huseyin   -
104 - - - 125 Karanfiloglu, Ali  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pavlovic, Janez  -
106 17.04 09:00 10 125 Hazay, Mate  125 vs 116  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
107 17.04 09:00 3 125 Leylek, Firat  119 vs 125  Vimr, Jan  -
108 - - - 125 Doroslovac, Rado  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
110 17.04 09:00 24 125 Lechner, Maximillian  125 vs 44  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
111 17.04 09:00 23 125 Skorput, Dario  103 vs 125  Lammens, Stephen  -
112 - - - 125 Thygesen, Kasper  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Valkama, Ville  -
114 17.04 09:00 15 125 Grabe, Denis  125 vs 108  Mladenovic, Goran   -
115 17.04 09:00 7 125 Hofmann, Yann  125 vs 68  Goldfinger, Yavgeni   -
116 - - - 125 De Falco, Vittorio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Svilar, Zoran  -
118 17.04 09:00 16 125 Ozalp, Guner  125 vs 102  Adigazalov, Rafig   -
119 17.04 09:00 17 125 Brehme, Christian  125 vs 66  Lisnic, Marko   -
120 - - - 125 Van der Hauwaert, Danek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Al-Marayati, Abbas  -
122 17.04 09:00 18 125 Blacklaw, John  125 vs 42  Susic, Tomislav   -
123 17.04 09:00 19 125 Cohen, Noam  125 vs 112  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
124 - - - 125 Graff, Jo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 125 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Caperna, Pietro  -
126 - - - 125 Verkic, Milos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 17.04 11:00 14 125 Drago, Tony  16 vs DIS  Papadopoulos, Ioannis   -
128 - - - 125 Kempter, Martin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 17.04 11:00 2 125 Hakim, Mohammed  19 vs 125  Souquet, Ralf  -
130 17.04 11:00 1 125 Klasovic, Andreja  63 vs 125  Bjelland, Malvin  -
131 17.04 11:00 3 125 Babica, Radoslaw  125 vs 40  Dorissen, Robbie   -
132 17.04 11:00 22 125 Caputo, Claude  89 vs 125  Altur, Onuc  -
133 17.04 11:00 24 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 70  Erculj, Matjaz   -
134 17.04 11:00 5 125 Jenisy, Jurgen  125 vs 28  Scepanovic, Dragan   -
135 17.04 11:00 23 125 Nydegger, Pascal  92 vs 125  Majid, Imran  -
136 17.04 11:00 7 125 Karanfiloglu, Ali  65 vs 125  Schjetne, Mats  -
137 17.04 11:00 8 125 Pavlovic, Janez  102 vs 125  Regli, Ronald  -
138 17.04 11:00 9 125 Hazay, Mate  125 vs 64  Haugen, Joakim   -
139 17.04 11:00 15 125 Vimr, Jan  40 vs 125  Beaufils, Yannick  -
140 17.04 11:00 6 125 Doroslovac, Rado  21 vs 125  Novosad, Evgen  -
141 17.04 11:00 4 125 Skowerski, Karol  118 vs 125  Larsen, Martin  -
142 17.04 15:00 23 125 Lechner, Maximillian  20 vs 125  See, Huidji  -
143 17.04 15:00 9 125 Lammens, Stephen  118 vs 125  Gmach, Ben  -
144 17.04 15:00 24 125 Thygesen, Kasper  125 vs 118  Foldes, Vilmos   -
145 17.04 15:00 10 125 Valkama, Ville  89 vs 125  Cohen, Stephan  -
146 17.04 15:00 15 125 Grabe, Denis  125 vs 117  Daubner, Rene   -
147 17.04 15:00 14 125 Hofmann, Yann  45 vs 125  Aslan, Cetin  -
148 17.04 15:00 2 125 De Falco, Vittorio  105 vs 125  Skoneczny, Adam  -
149 17.04 15:00 17 125 Svilar, Zoran  125 vs 108  Alexandris, Apostolos   -
150 17.04 15:00 18 125 Ozalp, Guner  55 vs 125  Leisen, Steve  -
151 17.04 15:00 3 125 Brehme, Christian  125 vs 32  Gerwen, Andreas   -
152 17.04 15:00 19 125 Van der Hauwaert, Danek  29 vs 125  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
153 17.04 15:00 20 125 Al-Marayati, Abbas  125 vs 76  Primic, Bozo   -
154 17.04 15:00 6 125 Blacklaw, John  125 vs 69  Charlaftis, Ioannis   -
155 17.04 15:00 21 125 Cohen, Noam  17 vs 125  Das, Serge  -
156 17.04 15:00 4 125 Graff, Jo  125 vs 100  Nagy, Csaba   -
157 17.04 15:00 8 125 Caperna, Pietro  125 vs 35  Monaco, Michele   -
158 17.04 15:00 7 125 Verkic, Milos  125 vs 88  Armenkov, Nikolay   -
159 17.04 15:00 5 125 Drago, Tony  125 vs 81  Oldervik, Ronnie   -
160 17.04 15:00 22 125 Kempter, Martin  125 vs 68  Yildirim, Onur   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 17.04 17:00 1 125 Putnik, Ivica  125 vs 72  Polach, Jaroslav   -
162 17.04 17:00 9 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 60  Wikman, Jimmy   -
163 17.04 17:00 21 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 79  Ouschan, Albin   -
164 17.04 17:00 10 125 Kemilev, Nikola  93 vs 125  Pruchay, Roman  -
165 17.04 17:00 5 125 Hybler, Roman  125 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
166 17.04 17:00 11 125 Ortmann, Oliver  125 vs 22  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
167 17.04 17:00 3 125 Muratore, Bruno  65 vs 125  Chamat, Marcus  -
168 17.04 17:00 7 125 Tot, Sandor  125 vs 17  Kristiansen, Vegar   -
169 17.04 17:00 8 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 45  Lundell, Jan   -
170 17.04 17:00 6 125 Appleton, Darren  125 vs 81  Budo, Pascal   -
171 17.04 17:00 12 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  125 vs 48  Sudic, Robert   -
172 17.04 17:00 20 125 Gruber, Erich  12 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
173 17.04 17:00 13 125 Zvi, Zion  98 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
174 17.04 17:00 14 125 Kalb, Nicolas  125 vs 78  Zalman, David   -
175 17.04 17:00 15 125 Specchia, Sascha  125 vs 77  Bezdan, Attila   -
176 17.04 17:00 24 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 31  Koshovyi, Artem   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
177 17.04 19:00 4 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 74  Bjelland, Malvin   -
178 17.04 19:00 5 125 Babica, Radoslaw  125 vs 28  Altur, Onuc   -
179 17.04 19:00 22 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 25  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
180 17.04 19:00 6 125 Majid, Imran  125 vs 22  Schjetne, Mats   -
181 17.04 19:00 3 125 Regli, Ronald  84 vs 125  Hazay, Mate  -
182 17.04 19:00 7 125 Beaufils, Yannick  48 vs 125  Novosad, Evgen  -
183 17.04 19:00 2 125 Larsen, Martin  48 vs 125  See, Huidji  -
184 17.04 19:00 1 125 Gmach, Ben  125 vs 62  Thygesen, Kasper   -
185 17.04 19:00 8 125 Cohen, Stephan  125 vs 81  Grabe, Denis   -
186 17.04 19:00 9 125 Aslan, Cetin  125 vs 65  Skoneczny, Adam   -
187 17.04 19:00 10 125 Svilar, Zoran  125 vs 76  Leisen, Steve   -
188 17.04 19:00 23 125 Brehme, Christian  125 vs 79  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
189 17.04 19:00 11 125 Al-Marayati, Abbas  64 vs 125  Blacklaw, John  -
190 17.04 19:00 12 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 40  Graff, Jo   -
191 17.04 19:00 13 125 Caperna, Pietro  125 vs 53  Verkic, Milos   -
192 17.04 19:00 24 125 Drago, Tony  125 vs 74  Kempter, Martin   -

Men, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 17.04 21:00 8 125 Souquet, Ralf  125 vs 4  Kristiansen, Vegar   -
194 17.04 21:00 16 125 Babica, Radoslaw  125 vs 87  Muratore, Bruno   -
195 17.04 21:00 24 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 88  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
196 17.04 21:00 23 125 Majid, Imran  87 vs 125  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
197 17.04 21:00 3 125 Hazay, Mate  115 vs 125  Kemilev, Nikola  -
198 17.04 21:00 2 125 Novosad, Evgen  21 vs 125  Ouschan, Albin  -
199 17.04 21:00 12 125 See, Huidji  125 vs 51  Wikman, Jimmy   -
200 17.04 21:00 13 125 Gmach, Ben  56 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
201 17.04 21:00 4 125 Cohen, Stephan  125 vs 109  Koshovyi, Artem   -
202 17.04 21:00 11 125 Aslan, Cetin  25 vs 125  Bezdan, Attila  -
203 17.04 21:00 15 125 Svilar, Zoran  110 vs 125  Zalman, David  -
204 17.04 21:00 14 125 Brehme, Christian  108 vs 125  Zvi, Zion  -
205 17.04 21:00 9 125 Blacklaw, John  112 vs 125  Gruber, Erich  -
206 17.04 21:00 1 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 69  Sudic, Robert   -
207 17.04 21:00 20 125 Caperna, Pietro  22 vs 125  Budo, Pascal  -
208 17.04 21:00 19 125 Drago, Tony  111 vs 125  Lundell, Jan  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 18.04 09:00 24 125 Putnik, Ivica  66 vs 125  See, Huidji  -
210 18.04 09:00 19 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 21  Budo, Pascal   -
211 18.04 09:00 1 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 91  Bezdan, Attila   -
212 18.04 09:00 18 125 Pruchay, Roman  125 vs 45  Das, Serge   -
213 18.04 09:00 23 125 Hybler, Roman  32 vs 125  Ouschan, Albin  -
214 18.04 09:00 2 125 Ortmann, Oliver  125 vs 62  Cohen, Stephan   -
215 18.04 09:00 22 125 Chamat, Marcus  42 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
216 18.04 09:00 3 125 Tot, Sandor  125 vs 13  Zvi, Zion   -
217 18.04 09:00 4 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 12  Gruber, Erich   -
218 18.04 09:00 5 125 Appleton, Darren  125 vs 57  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
219 18.04 09:00 6 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  82 vs 125  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
220 18.04 09:00 20 125 Heiskanen, Aki  125 vs 66  Zalman, David   -
221 18.04 09:00 7 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 15  Babica, Radoslaw   -
222 18.04 09:00 17 125 Kalb, Nicolas  35 vs 125  Kemilev, Nikola  -
223 18.04 09:00 21 125 Specchia, Sascha  125 vs 113  Souquet, Ralf   -
224 18.04 09:00 8 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 47  Lundell, Jan   -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
225 18.04 11:00 2 125 See, Huidji  54 vs 125  Jungo, Dimitri  -
226 18.04 11:00 5 125 Luttich, Thomas  125 vs 48  Pruchay, Roman   -
227 18.04 11:00 24 125 Ouschan, Albin  0 vs 125  Ortmann, Oliver  -
228 18.04 11:00 6 125 Polach, Jaroslav  42 vs 125  Tot, Sandor  -
229 18.04 11:00 22 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 59  Appleton, Darren   -
230 18.04 11:00 20 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  110 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
231 18.04 11:00 4 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 124  Kemilev, Nikola   -
232 18.04 11:00 1 125 Specchia, Sascha  44 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
233 18.04 13:00 7 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 92  Luttich, Thomas   -
234 18.04 13:00 23 125 Ortmann, Oliver  125 vs 95  Tot, Sandor   -
235 18.04 13:00 2 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 59  Heiskanen, Aki   -
236 18.04 13:00 22 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  97 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
237 18.04 15:30 4 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 108  Ortmann, Oliver   -
238 18.04 15:30 24 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  107 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
239 18.04 18:00 22 125 Jungo, Dimitri  125 vs 74  Feijen, Niels   -