Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men     
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 19.04 09:00 1 6 Kolinska, Kamila  6 vs 0  Slat, Blanka   -
003 19.04 09:00 9 6 De Smul, Romina  6 vs 5  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
004 19.04 09:00 10 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  2 vs 6  Vogelmann, Tina  -
005 19.04 09:00 11 6 Marinho, Mariana  6 vs 1  Wrede, Johanna   -
006 19.04 09:00 5 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 6  Faroux, Christelle  -
007 19.04 09:00 4 6 Karadag, Handan  6 vs 5  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
008 19.04 09:00 22 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  5 vs 6  Galantini, Elisa  -
009 19.04 09:00 12 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 0  Sabo,Barbara   -
010 19.04 09:00 7 6 Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 0  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
011 19.04 09:00 13 6 Kurzen, Eliane  6 vs 2  Dodig, Vesna   -
012 19.04 09:00 6 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 4  Wagner, Anja   -
013 19.04 09:00 14 6 Torok, Eva  1 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
014 19.04 09:00 15 6 Bijnen, Estelle  4 vs 6  Margeta, Monica  -
015 19.04 09:00 23 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 1  Iannini, Sara   -
016 19.04 09:00 8 6 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  0 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
017 19.04 09:00 16 6 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 3  Knedlhansova, Dana   -
018 19.04 09:00 17 6 Gaudino, Silvia  4 vs 6  Kyprioti, Ntina  -
019 19.04 09:00 24 6 Skolarikou, Savvina  4 vs 6  Lacka, Izabela  -
020 19.04 09:00 18 6 Rademakers, Melissa  1 vs 6  Sorensen, Charlotte  -
021 19.04 09:00 19 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 0  Gorbataya, Irina   -
022 19.04 09:00 3 6 Krasnozhon, Daria  5 vs 6  Stawarz, Karolina  -
023 19.04 09:00 20 6 Jensen, Katrine  5 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
024 19.04 09:00 2 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 2  Anil, Emete   -
025 19.04 09:00 21 6 Kokten, Sinem  4 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
026 19.04 11:00 18 6 Beutler, Mirjam  2 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
027 19.04 11:00 19 6 Grotle, Katrine  1 vs 6  Benjamin, Helena  -
028 19.04 11:00 3 6 Benz, Daniela  6 vs 4  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
029 19.04 11:00 11 6 Toth, Bernadett  2 vs 6  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
030 19.04 11:00 17 6 Dobossy, Beatrix  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
031 19.04 11:00 8 6 Levina, Olga  3 vs 6  Mullner, Martina  -
032 19.04 11:00 4 6 Drexel, Christina  0 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 19.04 17:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Kolinska, Kamila   -
034 19.04 17:00 9 6 De Smul, Romina  6 vs 5  Vogelmann, Tina   -
035 19.04 17:00 10 6 Marinho, Mariana  4 vs 6  Faroux, Christelle  -
036 19.04 17:00 11 6 Karadag, Handan  6 vs 2  Galantini, Elisa   -
037 19.04 17:00 5 6 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
038 19.04 17:00 8 6 Kurzen, Eliane  2 vs 6  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
039 19.04 17:00 16 6 Feldmann, Christine  0 vs 6  Margeta, Monica  -
040 19.04 17:00 6 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  2 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
041 19.04 17:00 21 6 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 2  Kyprioti, Ntina   -
042 19.04 17:00 4 6 Lacka, Izabela  3 vs 6  Sorensen, Charlotte  -
043 19.04 17:00 3 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 5  Stawarz, Karolina   -
044 19.04 17:00 18 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
045 19.04 17:00 12 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -
046 19.04 17:00 7 6 Benjamin, Helena  2 vs 6  Benz, Daniela  -
047 19.04 17:00 23 6 Athanasiou, Eleni  2 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
048 19.04 17:00 20 6 Mullner, Martina  2 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Slat, Blanka  -
050 19.04 21:00 9 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  6 vs 5  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
051 19.04 21:00 10 6 Wrede, Johanna  4 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
052 19.04 21:00 11 6 Pizzinat, Delphine  6 vs 4  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
053 19.04 21:00 12 6 Sabo,Barbara  3 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
054 19.04 21:00 2 6 Dodig, Vesna  0 vs 6  Wagner, Anja  -
055 19.04 21:00 13 6 Torok, Eva  0 vs 6  Bijnen, Estelle  -
056 19.04 21:00 14 6 Iannini, Sara  6 vs 0  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
057 19.04 21:00 21 6 Knedlhansova, Dana  2 vs 6  Gaudino, Silvia  -
058 19.04 21:00 15 6 Skolarikou, Savvina  5 vs 6  Rademakers, Melissa  -
059 19.04 21:00 20 6 Gorbataya, Irina  5 vs 6  Krasnozhon, Daria  -
060 19.04 21:00 16 6 Jensen, Katrine  6 vs 5  Anil, Emete   -
061 19.04 21:00 17 6 Kokten, Sinem  3 vs 6  Beutler, Mirjam  -
062 19.04 21:00 18 6 Grotle, Katrine  1 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
063 19.04 21:00 5 6 Toth, Bernadett  6 vs 5  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
064 19.04 21:00 19 6 Levina, Olga  5 vs 6  Drexel, Christina  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 20.04 11:00 4 6 Slat, Blanka  4 vs 6  Mullner, Martina  -
066 20.04 11:00 1 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  5 vs 6  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
067 20.04 11:00 5 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 3  Benjamin, Helena   -
068 20.04 11:00 6 6 Pizzinat, Delphine  6 vs 1  von Rohr, Claudia   -
069 20.04 11:00 7 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  0 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
070 20.04 11:00 24 6 Wagner, Anja  6 vs 2  Stawarz, Karolina   -
071 20.04 11:00 2 6 Bijnen, Estelle  6 vs 4  Lacka, Izabela   -
072 20.04 11:00 8 6 Iannini, Sara  6 vs 1  Kyprioti, Ntina   -
073 20.04 11:00 9 6 Gaudino, Silvia  5 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
074 20.04 11:00 10 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 5  Feldmann, Christine   -
075 20.04 11:00 11 6 Krasnozhon, Daria  5 vs 6  Kurzen, Eliane  -
076 20.04 11:00 14 6 Jensen, Katrine  1 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
077 20.04 11:00 13 6 Beutler, Mirjam  6 vs 2  Galantini, Elisa   -
078 20.04 11:00 3 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 1  Marinho, Mariana   -
079 20.04 11:00 22 6 Toth, Bernadett  1 vs 6  Vogelmann, Tina  -
080 20.04 11:00 23 6 Drexel, Christina  4 vs 6  Kolinska, Kamila  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 20.04 13:00 8 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  De Smul, Romina   -
082 20.04 13:00 14 6 Faroux, Christelle  3 vs 6  Karadag, Handan  -
083 20.04 13:00 21 6 Rademakers, Tamara  3 vs 6  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
084 20.04 13:00 15 6 Margeta, Monica  1 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
085 20.04 13:00 16 6 Schwan, Janine  4 vs 6  Sorensen, Charlotte  -
086 20.04 13:00 17 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 4  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
087 20.04 13:00 18 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 2  Benz, Daniela   -
088 20.04 13:00 19 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  2 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 20.04 17:00 20 6 Mullner, Martina  6 vs 2  Athanasiou, Eleni   -
090 20.04 17:00 21 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 3  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
091 20.04 17:00 12 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 3  Wagner, Anja   -
092 20.04 17:00 13 6 Bijnen, Estelle  4 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
093 20.04 17:00 14 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 5  Rademakers, Melissa   -
094 20.04 17:00 15 6 Kurzen, Eliane  6 vs 3  Helvik, Ine   -
095 20.04 17:00 16 6 Beutler, Mirjam  3 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
096 20.04 17:00 17 6 Vogelmann, Tina  6 vs 4  Kolinska, Kamila   -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 20.04 21:00 12 6 Mullner, Martina  6 vs 5  Margeta, Monica   -
098 20.04 21:00 4 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  5 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
099 20.04 21:00 9 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 4  Faroux, Christelle   -
100 20.04 21:00 10 6 Iannini, Sara  5 vs 6  De Smul, Romina  -
101 20.04 21:00 6 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
102 20.04 21:00 13 6 Kurzen, Eliane  4 vs 6  Benz, Daniela  -
103 20.04 21:00 1 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  5 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
104 20.04 21:00 23 6 Vogelmann, Tina  0 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 21.04 11:00 3 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Mullner, Martina   -
106 21.04 11:00 17 6 Karadag, Handan  5 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
107 21.04 11:00 7 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 1  De Smul, Romina   -
108 21.04 11:00 5 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 5  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
109 21.04 11:00 9 6 Sorensen, Charlotte  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
110 21.04 11:00 19 6 Furberg, Louise  2 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
111 21.04 11:00 20 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  4 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  -
112 21.04 11:00 21 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 5  Benz, Daniela   -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 21.04 13:30 23 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
114 21.04 13:30 22 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 2  Matas, Amalia   -
115 21.04 13:30 2 6 Rademakers, Tamara  2 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
116 21.04 13:30 5 6 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 5  Kjorsvik, Line   -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 21.04 15:30 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Hofstatter, Gerda   -
118 21.04 15:30 1 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  2 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  -

Women, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 21.04 18:00 23 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 4  Schwan, Janine   -