Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men     
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Bijnen, Estelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 22.04 10:00 15 7 Slat, Blanka  3 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
003 22.04 10:00 17 7 Iannini, Sara  7 vs 5  Levina, Olga   -
004 22.04 10:00 19 7 Mlejnkova, Marketa  5 vs 7  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
005 22.04 10:00 3 7 Feldmann, Christine  1 vs 7  Schwan, Janine  -
006 22.04 10:00 18 7 Knedlhansova, Dana  2 vs 7  Pizzinat, Delphine  -
007 22.04 10:00 16 7 Mullner, Martina  7 vs 2  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
008 22.04 10:00 1 7 Hofstatter, Gerda  7 vs 1  Grotle, Katrine   -
009 22.04 10:00 9 7 Kurzen, Eliane  4 vs 7  Jensen, Katrine  -
010 22.04 10:00 6 7 Athanasiou, Eleni  7 vs 4  Sabo,Barbara   -
011 22.04 10:00 7 7 Torok, Eva  4 vs 7  Stawarz, Karolina  -
012 22.04 10:00 11 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 1  Gaudino, Silvia   -
013 22.04 10:00 12 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  5 vs 7  Margeta, Monica  -
014 22.04 10:00 13 7 Sorensen, Charlotte  7 vs 3  De Smul, Romina   -
015 22.04 10:00 2 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  3 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
016 22.04 10:00 14 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  7 vs 5  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
017 22.04 10:00 23 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 0  Wrede, Johanna   -
018 22.04 10:00 4 7 Skolarikou, Savvina  3 vs 7  Lacka, Izabela  -
019 22.04 10:00 22 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 2  Dodig, Vesna   -
020 22.04 10:00 24 7 Wagner, Anja  7 vs 2  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
021 22.04 10:00 5 7 Karadag, Handan  7 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
022 22.04 10:00 20 7 Kyprioti, Ntina  7 vs 3  Gorbataya, Irina   -
023 22.04 10:00 21 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 5  Anil, Emete   -
024 22.04 10:00 8 7 Faroux, Christelle  7 vs 4  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
025 22.04 10:00 10 7 Krasnozhon, Daria  7 vs 6  Toth, Bernadett   -
026 22.04 12:00 9 7 Dobossy, Beatrix  4 vs 7  Benz, Daniela  -
027 22.04 12:00 7 7 Rademakers, Tamara  7 vs 5  Kjorsvik, Line   -
028 22.04 12:00 18 7 von Rohr, Claudia  2 vs 7  Beutler, Mirjam  -
029 22.04 12:00 19 7 Marinho, Mariana  5 vs 7  Kokten, Sinem  -
030 22.04 12:00 20 7 Kolinska, Kamila  7 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
031 22.04 12:00 21 7 Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 0  Galantini, Elisa   -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 22.04 18:00 23 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 5  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
034 22.04 18:00 1 7 Iannini, Sara  4 vs 7  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
035 22.04 18:00 2 7 Schwan, Janine  4 vs 7  Pizzinat, Delphine  -
036 22.04 18:00 3 7 Mullner, Martina  0 vs 7  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
037 22.04 18:00 9 7 Jensen, Katrine  7 vs 6  Athanasiou, Eleni   -
038 22.04 18:00 4 7 Stawarz, Karolina  7 vs 2  Benjamin, Helena   -
039 22.04 18:00 10 7 Margeta, Monica  7 vs 5  Sorensen, Charlotte   -
040 22.04 18:00 5 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 3  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
041 22.04 18:00 24 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 3  Lacka, Izabela   -
042 22.04 18:00 6 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 5  Wagner, Anja   -
043 22.04 18:00 7 7 Karadag, Handan  6 vs 7  Kyprioti, Ntina  -
044 22.04 18:00 11 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 1  Faroux, Christelle   -
045 22.04 18:00 12 7 Krasnozhon, Daria  4 vs 7  Benz, Daniela  -
046 22.04 18:00 13 7 Rademakers, Tamara  7 vs 2  Beutler, Mirjam   -
047 22.04 18:00 8 7 Kokten, Sinem  7 vs 5  Kolinska, Kamila   -
048 22.04 18:00 22 7 Rademakers, Melissa  2 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Slat, Blanka  -
050 23.04 10:00 16 7 Levina, Olga  7 vs 2  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
051 23.04 10:00 4 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 4  Knedlhansova, Dana   -
052 23.04 10:00 17 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  3 vs 7  Grotle, Katrine  -
053 23.04 10:00 3 7 Kurzen, Eliane  7 vs 4  Sabo,Barbara   -
054 23.04 10:00 18 7 Torok, Eva  3 vs 7  Gaudino, Silvia  -
055 23.04 10:00 19 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 3  De Smul, Romina   -
056 23.04 10:00 20 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  1 vs 7  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
057 23.04 10:00 21 7 Wrede, Johanna  7 vs 6  Skolarikou, Savvina   -
058 23.04 12:00 15 7 Dodig, Vesna  0 vs 7  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
059 23.04 12:00 23 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  7 vs 5  Gorbataya, Irina   -
060 23.04 12:00 16 7 Anil, Emete  4 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
061 23.04 12:00 19 7 Toth, Bernadett  7 vs 6  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
062 23.04 12:00 2 7 Kjorsvik, Line  7 vs 1  von Rohr, Claudia   -
063 23.04 12:00 20 7 Marinho, Mariana  4 vs 7  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
064 - - - 7 Galantini, Elisa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 23.04 14:00 13 7 Slat, Blanka  1 vs 7  Rademakers, Melissa  -
066 23.04 14:00 7 7 Levina, Olga  7 vs 2  Kolinska, Kamila   -
067 23.04 14:00 18 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 2  Beutler, Mirjam   -
068 23.04 14:00 17 7 Grotle, Katrine  0 vs 7  Krasnozhon, Daria  -
069 23.04 14:00 16 7 Kurzen, Eliane  7 vs 5  Faroux, Christelle   -
070 23.04 14:00 15 7 Gaudino, Silvia  1 vs 7  Karadag, Handan  -
071 23.04 14:00 22 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 6  Wagner, Anja   -
072 23.04 14:00 5 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia  7 vs 6  Lacka, Izabela   -
073 23.04 14:00 14 7 Wrede, Johanna  5 vs 7  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
074 23.04 16:00 4 7 Naverschnig, Sabrina  7 vs 4  Sorensen, Charlotte   -
075 23.04 16:00 21 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  3 vs 7  Benjamin, Helena  -
076 23.04 16:00 20 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 7  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
077 23.04 16:00 16 7 Toth, Bernadett  1 vs 7  Mullner, Martina  -
078 23.04 16:00 5 7 Kjorsvik, Line  7 vs 2  Schwan, Janine   -
079 23.04 16:00 17 7 Nagorna, Viktoria  5 vs 7  Iannini, Sara  -
080 23.04 16:00 8 7 Galantini, Elisa  3 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 23.04 20:00 12 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 3  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
082 23.04 20:00 2 7 Pizzinat, Delphine  3 vs 7  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
083 23.04 20:00 17 7 Jensen, Katrine  6 vs 7  Stawarz, Karolina  -
084 23.04 20:00 20 7 Margeta, Monica  5 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
085 23.04 20:00 23 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 3  Vogelmann, Tina   -
086 23.04 20:00 19 7 Kyprioti, Ntina  7 vs 4  Helvik, Ine   -
087 23.04 20:00 11 7 Benz, Daniela  6 vs 7  Rademakers, Tamara  -
088 23.04 20:00 1 7 Kokten, Sinem  4 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 24.04 12:00 8 7 Rademakers, Melissa  4 vs 7  Levina, Olga  -
090 24.04 12:00 6 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 4  Krasnozhon, Daria   -
091 24.04 12:00 5 7 Kurzen, Eliane  5 vs 7  Karadag, Handan  -
092 24.04 12:00 7 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 4  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
093 24.04 12:00 22 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  1 vs 7  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
094 24.04 12:00 24 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 2  Athanasiou, Eleni   -
095 24.04 12:00 23 7 Mullner, Martina  4 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -
096 24.04 12:00 9 7 Iannini, Sara  4 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 24.04 16:00 23 7 Levina, Olga  3 vs 7  Margeta, Monica  -
098 24.04 16:00 22 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 5  Jensen, Katrine   -
099 24.04 16:00 1 7 Karadag, Handan  7 vs 4  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
100 24.04 16:00 2 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 5  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
101 24.04 16:00 3 7 Naverschnig, Sabrina  7 vs 5  Kokten, Sinem   -
102 24.04 16:00 4 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 6  Benz, Daniela   -
103 24.04 16:00 5 7 Kjorsvik, Line  7 vs 3  Helvik, Ine   -
104 24.04 16:00 24 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 2  Vogelmann, Tina   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 24.04 20:00 7 7 Bijnen, Estelle  7 vs 5  Kjorsvik, Line   -
106 24.04 20:00 8 7 Hofstatter, Gerda  7 vs 3  Margeta, Monica   -
107 24.04 20:00 17 7 Stawarz, Karolina  4 vs 7  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
108 24.04 20:00 18 7 Furberg, Louise  4 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
109 24.04 20:00 19 7 Matas, Amalia  4 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
110 24.04 20:00 20 7 Kyprioti, Ntina  2 vs 7  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
111 24.04 20:00 21 7 Rademakers, Tamara  7 vs 2  Benjamin, Helena   -
112 24.04 20:00 23 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Karadag, Handan   -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 25.04 11:00 22 7 Bijnen, Estelle  1 vs 7  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
114 25.04 11:00 4 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
115 25.04 11:00 3 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 3  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
116 25.04 11:00 2 7 Rademakers, Tamara  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 25.04 14:00 5 7 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 7  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
118 25.04 14:00 23 7 Feldmann, Christine  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 25.04 17:00 23 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  0 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin