Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men     
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Sorensen, Charlotte  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 16.04 10:00 23 75 Hofstatter, Gerda  75 vs 23  Faroux, Christelle   -
003 16.04 10:00 22 75 Bijnen, Estelle  47 vs 75  Kyprioti, Ntina  -
004 16.04 10:00 1 75 Wagner, Anja  75 vs 53  Drexel, Christina   -
005 - - - 75 Gorbataya, Irina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 16.04 10:00 2 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  75 vs 56  Margeta, Monica   -
007 16.04 10:00 3 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  75 vs 34  Kolinska, Kamila   -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
009 - - - 75 Karadag, Handan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 16.04 10:00 4 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  31 vs 75  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
011 16.04 10:00 5 75 Krasnozhon, Daria  30 vs 75  Pizzinat, Delphine  -
012 16.04 10:00 24 75 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  75 vs 53  Helvik, Ine   -
013 16.04 10:00 6 75 Galantini, Elisa  39 vs 75  Skolarikou, Savvina  -
014 16.04 10:00 7 75 Lacka, Izabela  75 vs 26  Iannini, Sara   -
015 16.04 10:00 8 75 Beutler, Mirjam  75 vs 36  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
017 - - - 75 Levina, Olga  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 16.04 10:00 9 75 Gaudino, Silvia  75 vs 59  Grotle, Katrine   -
019 16.04 10:00 10 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 57  Kokten, Sinem   -
020 16.04 10:00 15 75 Dobossy, Beatrix  19 vs 75  Athanasiou, Eleni  -
021 16.04 10:00 16 75 Rademakers, Tamara  75 vs 52  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
022 16.04 10:00 17 75 Schwan, Janine  61 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
023 16.04 10:00 18 75 Vogelmann, Tina  75 vs 34  von Rohr, Claudia   -
024 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Anil, Emete  -
025 - - - 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 16.04 10:00 19 75 Rademakers, Melissa  75 vs 59  Benjamin, Helena   -
027 16.04 10:00 20 75 Kurzen, Eliane  52 vs 75  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
028 16.04 10:00 21 75 Jensen, Katrine  75 vs 57  Knedlhansova, Dana   -
029 16.04 12:00 8 75 De Smul, Romina  75 vs 55  Stawarz, Karolina   -
030 16.04 12:00 11 75 Benz, Daniela  75 vs 28  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
031 16.04 12:00 10 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 13  Torok, Eva   -
032 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 16.04 18:00 6 75 Sorensen, Charlotte  63 vs 75  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
034 16.04 18:00 9 75 Kyprioti, Ntina  27 vs 75  Wagner, Anja  -
035 16.04 18:00 10 75 Gorbataya, Irina  29 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
036 16.04 18:00 11 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  75 vs 62  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
037 16.04 18:00 12 75 Karadag, Handan  75 vs 55  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
038 16.04 18:00 13 75 Pizzinat, Delphine  75 vs 22  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
039 16.04 18:00 14 75 Skolarikou, Savvina  56 vs 75  Lacka, Izabela  -
040 16.04 18:00 8 75 Beutler, Mirjam  0 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
041 16.04 18:00 15 75 Levina, Olga  75 vs 40  Gaudino, Silvia   -
042 16.04 18:00 16 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 56  Athanasiou, Eleni   -
043 16.04 18:00 17 75 Rademakers, Tamara  75 vs 38  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
044 16.04 18:00 18 75 Vogelmann, Tina  75 vs 26  Anil, Emete   -
045 16.04 18:00 19 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul  57 vs 75  Rademakers, Melissa  -
046 16.04 18:00 20 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  75 vs 64  Jensen, Katrine   -
047 16.04 18:00 21 75 De Smul, Romina  51 vs 75  Benz, Daniela  -
048 16.04 18:00 7 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 62  Kjorsvik, Line   -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Faroux, Christelle  -
050 17.04 09:00 2 75 Bijnen, Estelle  75 vs 62  Drexel, Christina   -
051 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Margeta, Monica  -
052 - - - 75 Kolinska, Kamila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
054 17.04 09:00 20 75 Krasnozhon, Daria  75 vs 62  Helvik, Ine   -
055 17.04 09:00 6 75 Galantini, Elisa  28 vs 75  Iannini, Sara  -
056 - - - 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grotle, Katrine  -
058 17.04 09:00 21 75 Kokten, Sinem  75 vs 31  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
059 17.04 09:00 8 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  44 vs 75  Schwan, Janine  -
060 - - - 75 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Benjamin, Helena  -
062 17.04 09:00 22 75 Kurzen, Eliane  67 vs 75  Knedlhansova, Dana  -
063 17.04 09:00 4 75 Stawarz, Karolina  75 vs 22  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
064 - - - 75 Torok, Eva  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 17.04 13:00 1 75 Faroux, Christelle  45 vs 75  Kjorsvik, Line  -
066 17.04 13:00 2 75 Bijnen, Estelle  75 vs 37  De Smul, Romina   -
067 17.04 13:00 3 75 Margeta, Monica  71 vs 75  Jensen, Katrine  -
068 17.04 13:00 4 75 Kolinska, Kamila  75 vs 50  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
069 17.04 13:00 5 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  16 vs 75  Anil, Emete  -
070 17.04 13:00 21 75 Krasnozhon, Daria  44 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
071 17.04 13:00 23 75 Iannini, Sara  75 vs 51  Athanasiou, Eleni   -
072 17.04 13:00 6 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka  71 vs 75  Gaudino, Silvia  -
073 17.04 13:00 10 75 Grotle, Katrine  32 vs 75  Beutler, Mirjam  -
074 17.04 13:00 7 75 Kokten, Sinem  75 vs 19  Skolarikou, Savvina   -
075 17.04 13:00 8 75 Schwan, Janine  75 vs 43  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
076 17.04 13:00 16 75 von Rohr, Claudia  75 vs 70  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
077 17.04 13:00 24 75 Benjamin, Helena  33 vs 75  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
078 17.04 13:00 22 75 Knedlhansova, Dana  26 vs 75  Gorbataya, Irina  -
079 17.04 13:00 20 75 Stawarz, Karolina  50 vs 75  Kyprioti, Ntina  -
080 17.04 15:00 11 75 Torok, Eva  42 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 17.04 17:00 23 75 Hofstatter, Gerda  54 vs 75  Wagner, Anja  -
082 17.04 17:00 19 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  62 vs 75  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
083 17.04 17:00 16 75 Karadag, Handan  75 vs 57  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
084 17.04 17:00 22 75 Lacka, Izabela  25 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
085 17.04 17:00 2 75 Levina, Olga  33 vs 75  Feldmann, Christine  -
086 17.04 17:00 17 75 Rademakers, Tamara  12 vs 75  Vogelmann, Tina  -
087 17.04 17:00 18 75 Rademakers, Melissa  50 vs 75  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
088 17.04 17:00 4 75 Benz, Daniela  75 vs 52  Furberg, Louise   -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 17.04 19:00 14 75 Kjorsvik, Line  21 vs 75  Bijnen, Estelle  -
090 17.04 19:00 15 75 Jensen, Katrine  71 vs 75  Kolinska, Kamila  -
091 17.04 19:00 16 75 Anil, Emete  20 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
092 17.04 19:00 17 75 Iannini, Sara  75 vs 74  Gaudino, Silvia   -
093 17.04 19:00 18 75 Beutler, Mirjam  61 vs 75  Kokten, Sinem  -
094 17.04 19:00 19 75 Schwan, Janine  75 vs 40  von Rohr, Claudia   -
095 17.04 19:00 20 75 Naverschnig, Sabrina  75 vs 46  Gorbataya, Irina   -
096 17.04 19:00 21 75 Kyprioti, Ntina  59 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 17.04 21:00 5 75 Bijnen, Estelle  75 vs 26  Lacka, Izabela   -
098 17.04 21:00 10 75 Kolinska, Kamila  75 vs 63  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
099 17.04 21:00 22 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  30 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
100 17.04 21:00 21 75 Iannini, Sara  69 vs 75  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
101 17.04 21:00 18 75 Kokten, Sinem  58 vs 75  Furberg, Louise  -
102 17.04 21:00 7 75 Schwan, Janine  75 vs 32  Rademakers, Melissa   -
103 17.04 21:00 6 75 Naverschnig, Sabrina  75 vs 24  Rademakers, Tamara   -
104 17.04 21:00 17 75 Sorensen, Charlotte  75 vs 40  Levina, Olga   -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 18.04 11:00 17 75 Wagner, Anja  75 vs 41  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
106 18.04 11:00 18 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  49 vs 75  Schwan, Janine  -
107 18.04 11:00 9 75 Karadag, Handan  75 vs 36  Kolinska, Kamila   -
108 18.04 11:00 23 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 42  Bijnen, Estelle   -
109 18.04 11:00 3 75 Feldmann, Christine  30 vs 75  Hofstatter, Gerda  -
110 18.04 11:00 7 75 Vogelmann, Tina  15 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
111 18.04 11:00 8 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  63 vs 75  Furberg, Louise  -
112 18.04 11:00 10 75 Benz, Daniela  72 vs 75  Sorensen, Charlotte  -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 18.04 13:00 3 75 Wagner, Anja  40 vs 75  Schwan, Janine  -
114 18.04 13:00 6 75 Karadag, Handan  27 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
115 18.04 13:00 24 75 Hofstatter, Gerda  75 vs 7  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
116 18.04 13:00 8 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 71  Sorensen, Charlotte   -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 18.04 15:30 22 75 Schwan, Janine  17 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
118 18.04 15:30 2 75 Hofstatter, Gerda  75 vs 64  Furberg, Louise   -

Women, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 18.04 18:00 24 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  70 vs 75  Hofstatter, Gerda  -