Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Wheelchair     
 Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Klobucnik, Milan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 19.03 15:30 3 7 Nikitin, Sergey  7 vs 3  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
003 19.03 15:30 5 7 Heiskanen, Aki  4 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri  -
004 19.03 15:30 19 7 Dorissen, Robbie  3 vs 7  Grabe, Denis  -
005 - - - 7 Zvi, Zion  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 19.03 15:30 12 7 Louka, George  3 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
007 19.03 15:30 21 7 Leisen, Steve  7 vs 6  Das, Serge   -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
009 - - - 7 Mavroulias, George  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 19.03 15:30 20 7 Hajdovsky, Marek  7 vs 3  Chen, Eric   -
011 19.03 15:30 10 7 Muratore, Bruno  7 vs 2  Spasov, Kristiyan   -
012 19.03 15:30 8 7 Juva, Markus  7 vs 3  Wolff, Steffen   -
013 19.03 15:30 22 7 Svilar, Zoran  7 vs 3  Nydegger, Pascal   -
014 19.03 15:30 23 7 Petrov, Panicos  7 vs 1  Scepanovic, Dragan   -
015 19.03 15:30 24 7 Altur, Onuc  2 vs 7  Erculj, Matjaz  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dobronsky, Dror  -
017 - - - 7 Bezdan, Attila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 19.03 17:15 18 7 Virtanen, Valtteri  7 vs 1  Baum, Daniel   -
019 19.03 17:15 10 7 Lotfy, Bahram  7 vs 1  Demsar, Matjaz   -
020 19.03 17:15 11 7 Nicoletti, Luca  6 vs 7  Plishkin, Egor  -
021 19.03 17:15 12 7 Sinkovec, Miha  4 vs 7  Budo, Pascal  -
022 19.03 17:15 13 7 Bartoccioni, Gregory  6 vs 7  Novosad, Evgen  -
023 19.03 17:15 1 7 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 4  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mladenovic, Goran  -
025 - - - 7 Karanfiloglu, Ali  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 19.03 17:15 3 7 Stepanov, Konstantin  3 vs 7  Gama, Manuel  -
027 19.03 17:15 14 7 Doroslovac, Rado  1 vs 7  Kemilev, Nikola  -
028 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Varga, Bence  -
029 19.03 17:15 23 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 2  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
030 19.03 17:15 24 7 Bakai, Vilmos  7 vs 1  Gonzales, Jose Luis   -
031 19.03 17:15 6 7 Radomski, Aleksander  2 vs 7  Keller, Jan  -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tot, Sandor  -
033 - - - 7 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 19.03 17:15 7 7 Blacklaw, John  7 vs 1  Hofmann, Jan   -
035 19.03 17:15 15 7 Alic, Moamar  1 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf  -
036 19.03 17:15 9 7 Agics, Laszlo  7 vs 4  Kristiansen, Vegar   -
037 - - - 7 Gerwen, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
038 19.03 17:15 17 7 Zalman, David  6 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol  -
039 19.03 17:15 5 7 Gmach, Ben  5 vs 7  Susic, Tomislav  -
040 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Putnik, Ivica  -
041 - - - 7 Teutscher, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 19.03 19:00 1 7 Osborne, Craig  4 vs 7  Chawki, Jim  -
043 19.03 19:00 17 7 Cohen, Stephan  3 vs 7  Krenek, Lukas  -
044 19.03 19:00 16 7 Halamka, Dominik  7 vs 2  Borankan, Huseyin   -
045 19.03 19:00 15 7 See, Huidji  5 vs 7  Kazaqi, Aleksandros  -
046 19.03 19:00 14 7 Feijen, Niels  7 vs 4  Larsen, Martin   -
047 19.03 19:00 13 7 Kostic, Igor  5 vs 7  Kozaric, Slaven  -
048 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mihajlovski, Zivko  -
049 - - - 7 Klasovic, Andreja  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 19.03 19:00 2 7 Kutlesa, Luka  6 vs 7  Yuksel, Sina  -
051 19.03 19:00 12 7 Ouschan, Albin  7 vs 2  Graff, Jo   -
052 19.03 19:00 11 7 Larsson, Tomas  5 vs 7  Monaco, Michele  -
053 19.03 19:00 10 7 He, Mario  7 vs 3  Ben-Simon, Moti   -
054 19.03 19:00 9 7 Polach, Jaroslav  3 vs 7  Lisnic, Marko  -
055 19.03 19:00 8 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 2  Lechner, Maximillian   -
056 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
057 - - - 7 Schjetne, Mats  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 19.03 19:00 7 7 Chamat, Marcus  7 vs 5  Specchia, Sascha   -
059 19.03 19:00 3 7 Sustic, Ante  4 vs 7  Thygesen, Kasper  -
060 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kempter, Martin  -
061 19.03 19:00 6 7 Roschkowsky, Andreas  7 vs 2  Bjelland, Malvin   -
062 19.03 19:00 5 7 Castriota, Mauro  5 vs 7  Bruynooghe, Noell  -
063 19.03 19:00 4 7 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 3  Eren, Timur Vahit   -
064 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yildirim, Onur  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 19.03 20:45 15 7 Klobucnik, Milan  4 vs 7  Nikitin, Sergey  -
066 19.03 20:45 20 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 3  Grabe, Denis   -
067 19.03 20:45 1 7 Zvi, Zion  7 vs 3  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
068 19.03 20:45 17 7 Leisen, Steve  0 vs 7  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
069 19.03 20:45 7 7 Mavroulias, George  6 vs 7  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
070 19.03 20:45 16 7 Muratore, Bruno  7 vs 0  Juva, Markus   -
071 19.03 20:45 18 7 Svilar, Zoran  4 vs 7  Petrov, Panicos  -
072 19.03 20:45 21 7 Erculj, Matjaz  7 vs 3  Dobronsky, Dror   -
073 19.03 20:45 24 7 Bezdan, Attila  2 vs 7  Virtanen, Valtteri  -
074 20.03 09:00 6 7 Lotfy, Bahram  6 vs 7  Plishkin, Egor  -
075 20.03 09:00 21 7 Budo, Pascal  6 vs 7  Novosad, Evgen  -
076 20.03 09:00 5 7 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 5  Mladenovic, Goran   -
077 20.03 09:00 20 7 Karanfiloglu, Ali  1 vs 7  Gama, Manuel  -
078 20.03 09:00 24 7 Kemilev, Nikola  7 vs 2  Varga, Bence   -
079 20.03 09:00 4 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 2  Bakai, Vilmos   -
080 20.03 09:00 19 7 Keller, Jan  1 vs 7  Tot, Sandor  -
081 20.03 09:00 7 7 Alcaide, David  7 vs 4  Blacklaw, John   -
082 20.03 09:00 8 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 0  Agics, Laszlo   -
083 20.03 09:00 9 7 Gerwen, Andreas  7 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
084 20.03 09:00 2 7 Susic, Tomislav  0 vs 7  Putnik, Ivica  -
085 20.03 09:00 10 7 Teutscher, Marco  1 vs 7  Chawki, Jim  -
086 20.03 09:00 11 7 Krenek, Lukas  7 vs 6  Halamka, Dominik   -
087 20.03 09:00 1 7 Kazaqi, Aleksandros  1 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
088 20.03 09:00 15 7 Kozaric, Slaven  7 vs 4  Mihajlovski, Zivko   -
089 20.03 09:00 22 7 Klasovic, Andreja  7 vs 2  Yuksel, Sina   -
090 20.03 09:00 12 7 Ouschan, Albin  4 vs 7  Monaco, Michele  -
091 20.03 09:00 3 7 He, Mario  7 vs 0  Lisnic, Marko   -
092 20.03 09:00 13 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 1  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
093 20.03 09:00 14 7 Schjetne, Mats  3 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus  -
094 20.03 09:00 16 7 Thygesen, Kasper  6 vs 7  Kempter, Martin  -
095 20.03 09:00 17 7 Roschkowsky, Andreas  7 vs 2  Bruynooghe, Noell   -
096 20.03 09:00 18 7 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 3  Yildirim, Onur   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
098 20.03 10:45 2 7 Heiskanen, Aki  7 vs 1  Dorissen, Robbie   -
099 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Louka, George  -
100 - - - 7 Das, Serge  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chen, Eric  -
102 20.03 10:45 3 7 Spasov, Kristiyan  1 vs 7  Wolff, Steffen  -
103 20.03 10:45 4 7 Nydegger, Pascal  7 vs 1  Scepanovic, Dragan   -
104 - - - 7 Altur, Onuc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baum, Daniel  -
106 20.03 10:45 10 7 Demsar, Matjaz  5 vs 7  Nicoletti, Luca  -
107 20.03 10:45 9 7 Sinkovec, Miha  7 vs 2  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
108 - - - 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
110 - - - 7 Doroslovac, Rado  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
111 20.03 10:45 1 7 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  7 vs 5  Gonzales, Jose Luis   -
112 - - - 7 Radomski, Aleksander  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hofmann, Jan  -
114 20.03 12:30 8 7 Alic, Moamar  6 vs 7  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
115 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zalman, David  -
116 - - - 7 Gmach, Ben  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Osborne, Craig  -
118 20.03 12:30 4 7 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 4  Borankan, Huseyin   -
119 20.03 10:45 8 7 See, Huidji  6 vs 7  Larsen, Martin  -
120 - - - 7 Kostic, Igor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kutlesa, Luka  -
122 20.03 12:30 1 7 Graff, Jo  7 vs 5  Larsson, Tomas   -
123 20.03 12:30 3 7 Ben-Simon, Moti  3 vs 7  Polach, Jaroslav  -
124 - - - 7 Lechner, Maximillian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Specchia, Sascha  -
126 - - - 7 Sustic, Ante  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 20.03 12:30 2 7 Bjelland, Malvin  7 vs 5  Castriota, Mauro   -
128 - - - 7 Eren, Timur Vahit  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 21.03 09:00 23 7 Koukiadakis, Andreas  7 vs 4  Yildirim, Onur   -
130 21.03 09:00 22 7 Heiskanen, Aki  7 vs 4  Bruynooghe, Noell   -
131 21.03 09:00 13 7 Louka, George  3 vs 7  Thygesen, Kasper  -
132 21.03 09:00 21 7 Das, Serge  7 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats   -
133 21.03 09:00 20 7 Chen, Eric  6 vs 7  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
134 21.03 09:00 2 7 Wolff, Steffen  7 vs 4  Lisnic, Marko   -
135 21.03 09:00 19 7 Nydegger, Pascal  2 vs 7  Ouschan, Albin  -
136 21.03 09:00 18 7 Altur, Onuc  3 vs 7  Yuksel, Sina  -
137 21.03 09:00 17 7 Baum, Daniel  7 vs 6  Mihajlovski, Zivko   -
138 21.03 09:00 16 7 Nicoletti, Luca  1 vs 7  Kazaqi, Aleksandros  -
139 21.03 09:00 15 7 Sinkovec, Miha  3 vs 7  Halamka, Dominik  -
140 21.03 09:00 1 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  7 vs 2  Teutscher, Marco   -
141 21.03 09:00 3 7 Stepanov, Konstantin  6 vs 7  Susic, Tomislav  -
142 21.03 09:00 14 7 Doroslovac, Rado  7 vs 3  Skowerski, Karol   -
143 21.03 09:00 4 7 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  7 vs 6  Agics, Laszlo   -
144 21.03 09:00 5 7 Radomski, Aleksander  2 vs 7  Blacklaw, John  -
145 21.03 09:00 6 7 Hofmann, Jan  7 vs 5  Keller, Jan   -
146 21.03 09:00 7 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  7 vs 3  Bakai, Vilmos   -
147 21.03 09:00 8 7 Zalman, David  7 vs 5  Varga, Bence   -
148 21.03 09:00 9 7 Gmach, Ben  7 vs 4  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
149 21.03 09:00 10 7 Osborne, Craig  7 vs 2  Mladenovic, Goran   -
150 21.03 09:00 11 7 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 3  Budo, Pascal   -
151 21.03 09:00 12 7 Larsen, Martin  6 vs 7  Lotfy, Bahram  -
152 21.03 09:00 24 7 Kostic, Igor  2 vs 7  Bezdan, Attila  -
153 21.03 10:45 15 7 Kutlesa, Luka  7 vs 6  Dobronsky, Dror   -
154 21.03 10:45 23 7 Graff, Jo  1 vs 7  Svilar, Zoran  -
155 21.03 10:45 16 7 Polach, Jaroslav  7 vs 5  Juva, Markus   -
156 21.03 10:45 20 7 Lechner, Maximillian  7 vs 4  Mavroulias, George   -
157 21.03 10:45 19 7 Specchia, Sascha  4 vs 7  Leisen, Steve  -
158 21.03 10:45 18 7 Sustic, Ante  5 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
159 21.03 10:45 22 7 Bjelland, Malvin  2 vs 7  Grabe, Denis  -
160 21.03 10:45 24 7 Eren, Timur Vahit  5 vs 7  Klobucnik, Milan  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 21.03 12:30 22 7 Nikitin, Sergey  1 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri  -
162 21.03 12:30 11 7 Zvi, Zion  7 vs 5  Berg-van-den, Nick   -
163 21.03 12:30 12 7 Hajdovsky, Marek  2 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno  -
164 21.03 12:30 23 7 Petrov, Panicos  6 vs 7  Erculj, Matjaz  -
165 21.03 12:30 20 7 Virtanen, Valtteri  4 vs 7  Plishkin, Egor  -
166 21.03 12:30 13 7 Novosad, Evgen  5 vs 7  Facquet, Vincent  -
167 21.03 12:30 21 7 Gama, Manuel  7 vs 1  Kemilev, Nikola   -
168 21.03 12:30 14 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 5  Tot, Sandor   -
169 21.03 12:30 15 7 Alcaide, David  7 vs 3  Souquet, Ralf   -
170 21.03 12:30 2 7 Gerwen, Andreas  5 vs 7  Putnik, Ivica  -
171 21.03 12:30 16 7 Chawki, Jim  5 vs 7  Krenek, Lukas  -
172 21.03 12:30 17 7 Feijen, Niels  7 vs 0  Kozaric, Slaven   -
173 21.03 12:30 18 7 Klasovic, Andreja  7 vs 2  Monaco, Michele   -
174 21.03 12:30 10 7 He, Mario  4 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw  -
175 21.03 12:30 9 7 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 7  Kempter, Martin  -
176 21.03 12:30 1 7 Roschkowsky, Andreas  4 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
177 21.03 14:15 5 7 Koukiadakis, Andreas  7 vs 5  Heiskanen, Aki   -
178 21.03 14:15 15 7 Thygesen, Kasper  4 vs 7  Das, Serge  -
179 21.03 14:15 4 7 Chinahov, Ruslan  3 vs 7  Wolff, Steffen  -
180 21.03 14:15 19 7 Ouschan, Albin  7 vs 3  Yuksel, Sina   -
181 21.03 14:15 23 7 Baum, Daniel  2 vs 7  Kazaqi, Aleksandros  -
182 21.03 14:15 12 7 Halamka, Dominik  3 vs 7  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
183 21.03 14:15 2 7 Susic, Tomislav  7 vs 1  Doroslovac, Rado   -
184 21.03 14:15 13 7 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  4 vs 7  Blacklaw, John  -
185 21.03 14:15 9 7 Hofmann, Jan  0 vs 7  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
186 21.03 14:15 22 7 Zalman, David  2 vs 7  Gmach, Ben  -
187 21.03 14:15 1 7 Osborne, Craig  6 vs 7  Cohen, Stephan  -
188 21.03 14:15 16 7 Lotfy, Bahram  7 vs 3  Bezdan, Attila   -
189 21.03 14:15 3 7 Kutlesa, Luka  5 vs 7  Svilar, Zoran  -
190 21.03 14:15 21 7 Polach, Jaroslav  2 vs 7  Lechner, Maximillian  -
191 21.03 14:15 20 7 Leisen, Steve  2 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
192 21.03 14:15 24 7 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 4  Klobucnik, Milan   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 21.03 16:00 23 7 Koukiadakis, Andreas  7 vs 6  Tot, Sandor   -
194 21.03 16:00 24 7 Das, Serge  5 vs 7  Kemilev, Nikola  -
195 21.03 16:00 17 7 Wolff, Steffen  5 vs 7  Novosad, Evgen  -
196 21.03 16:00 15 7 Ouschan, Albin  7 vs 2  Virtanen, Valtteri   -
197 21.03 16:00 14 7 Kazaqi, Aleksandros  7 vs 4  Petrov, Panicos   -
198 21.03 16:00 12 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  7 vs 3  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
199 21.03 16:00 11 7 Susic, Tomislav  3 vs 7  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
200 21.03 16:00 9 7 Blacklaw, John  7 vs 5  Nikitin, Sergey   -
201 21.03 16:00 1 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  4 vs 7  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
202 21.03 16:00 18 7 Gmach, Ben  6 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus  -
203 21.03 16:00 20 7 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 5  He, Mario   -
204 21.03 16:00 3 7 Lotfy, Bahram  7 vs 4  Monaco, Michele   -
205 21.03 16:00 21 7 Svilar, Zoran  7 vs 3  Kozaric, Slaven   -
206 21.03 16:00 8 7 Lechner, Maximillian  7 vs 5  Chawki, Jim   -
207 21.03 16:00 6 7 Sniegocki, Mateusz  7 vs 6  Gerwen, Andreas   -
208 21.03 16:00 5 7 Grabe, Denis  6 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 21.03 18:00 18 7 Makkonen, Petri  3 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf  -
210 21.03 18:00 17 7 Zvi, Zion  6 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
211 21.03 18:00 16 7 Muratore, Bruno  1 vs 7  Lotfy, Bahram  -
212 21.03 18:00 15 7 Erculj, Matjaz  2 vs 7  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
213 21.03 18:00 14 7 Plishkin, Egor  7 vs 6  Cohen, Stephan   -
214 21.03 18:00 13 7 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 3  Roschkowsky, Andreas   -
215 21.03 18:00 12 7 Gama, Manuel  7 vs 5  Chamat, Marcus   -
216 21.03 18:00 10 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 3  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
217 21.03 18:00 3 7 Alcaide, David  7 vs 2  Ouschan, Albin   -
218 21.03 18:00 2 7 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 5  Svilar, Zoran   -
219 21.03 18:00 9 7 Krenek, Lukas  6 vs 7  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
220 21.03 18:00 1 7 Feijen, Niels  7 vs 5  Lechner, Maximillian   -
221 21.03 18:00 7 7 Klasovic, Andreja  7 vs 4  Kemilev, Nikola   -
222 21.03 18:00 6 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 5  Blacklaw, John   -
223 21.03 18:00 5 7 Kempter, Martin  7 vs 5  Novosad, Evgen   -
224 21.03 18:00 8 7 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 3  Kazaqi, Aleksandros   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
225 21.03 19:45 3 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 5  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
226 21.03 19:45 8 7 Lotfy, Bahram  2 vs 7  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
227 21.03 19:45 9 7 Plishkin, Egor  5 vs 7  Facquet, Vincent  -
228 21.03 19:45 23 7 Gama, Manuel  3 vs 7  Sanchez, Francisco  -
229 21.03 19:45 1 7 Alcaide, David  6 vs 7  Putnik, Ivica  -
230 21.03 19:45 10 7 Koukiadakis, Andreas  2 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
231 21.03 19:45 16 7 Klasovic, Andreja  3 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw  -
232 21.03 19:45 5 7 Kempter, Martin  6 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
233 22.03 14:30 1 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 4  Berg-van-den, Nick   -
234 22.03 14:30 10 7 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 5  Sanchez, Francisco   -
235 22.03 14:30 3 7 Putnik, Ivica  5 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
236 22.03 14:30 8 7 Babica, Radoslaw  1 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
237 22.03 16:30 2 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 5  Facquet, Vincent   -
238 22.03 16:30 1 7 Feijen, Niels  7 vs 5  Koshovyi, Artem   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
239 22.03 18:30 1 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -