Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Wheelchair     
 Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 19.03 13:30 5 6 Fleckenstein, Jennifer  6 vs 4  Vekony, Ildiko   -
003 19.03 13:30 9 6 Vaquer, Cristina  1 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
004 19.03 13:30 12 6 De Smul, Romina  4 vs 6  Anil, Emete  -
005 - - - 6 Furberg, Louise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 19.03 13:30 20 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 5  Matas, Amalia   -
007 19.03 13:30 17 6 Muster, Masa  4 vs 6  Dodig, Vesna  -
008 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
009 - - - 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 19.03 13:30 19 6 Galantini, Elisa  2 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
011 19.03 13:30 10 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  6 vs 2  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
012 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Majirina, Anna  -
013 - - - 6 Karadag, Handan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 19.03 13:30 15 6 Wagner, Anja  5 vs 6  Kokten, Sinem  -
015 19.03 13:30 11 6 Gaudino, Silvia  4 vs 6  Pizzinat, Delphine  -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaslova, Hana  -
017 - - - 6 Venhodova, Vladimira  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 19.03 13:30 18 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 4  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
019 19.03 13:30 2 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  4 vs 6  Gugic, Ana  -
020 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rademakers, Tamara  -
021 - - - 6 Margeta, Monica  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 19.03 13:30 16 6 Boelman, Rena  5 vs 6  Benjamin, Helena  -
023 19.03 15:30 9 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 1  Lopez, Silvia   -
024 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dobronsky, Osnat  -
025 - - - 6 Faroux, Christelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 19.03 15:30 4 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 4  Christiansen, Martine   -
027 19.03 15:30 16 6 Toth, Bernadett  6 vs 4  Levina, Olga   -
028 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
029 - - - 6 Saaranen, Riikka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
030 19.03 15:30 2 6 Jensen, Katrine  6 vs 2  Helvik, Ine   -
031 19.03 15:30 1 6 von Rohr, Claudia  3 vs 6  Jentschura, Ina  -
032 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 19.03 19:00 18 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 1  Fleckenstein, Jennifer   -
034 19.03 20:45 23 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 3  Anil, Emete   -
035 19.03 20:45 3 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 0  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
036 19.03 20:45 14 6 Dodig, Vesna  1 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
037 19.03 20:45 11 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  3 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
038 19.03 20:45 13 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  4 vs 6  Majirina, Anna  -
039 19.03 20:45 22 6 Karadag, Handan  1 vs 6  Kokten, Sinem  -
040 19.03 20:45 19 6 Pizzinat, Delphine  6 vs 2  Kaslova, Hana   -
041 19.03 20:45 2 6 Venhodova, Vladimira  4 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
042 19.03 20:45 12 6 Gugic, Ana  1 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
043 19.03 20:45 4 6 Margeta, Monica  6 vs 2  Benjamin, Helena   -
044 19.03 20:45 10 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 0  Dobronsky, Osnat   -
045 19.03 20:45 9 6 Faroux, Christelle  4 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
046 19.03 20:45 8 6 Toth, Bernadett  1 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
047 19.03 20:45 6 6 Saaranen, Riikka  1 vs 6  Jensen, Katrine  -
048 19.03 20:45 5 6 Jentschura, Ina  6 vs 0  Nagorna, Viktoria   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vekony, Ildiko  -
050 20.03 09:00 23 6 Vaquer, Cristina  4 vs 6  De Smul, Romina  -
051 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matas, Amalia  -
052 - - - 6 Muster, Masa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Galantini, Elisa  -
054 - - - 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wagner, Anja  -
056 - - - 6 Gaudino, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
058 - - - 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
059 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boelman, Rena  -
060 - - - 6 Lopez, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Christiansen, Martine  -
062 - - - 6 Levina, Olga  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Helvik, Ine  -
064 - - - 6 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.03 10:45 14 6 Vekony, Ildiko  2 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
066 21.03 10:45 13 6 De Smul, Romina  4 vs 6  Saaranen, Riikka  -
067 21.03 10:45 12 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 2  Toth, Bernadett   -
068 21.03 10:45 11 6 Muster, Masa  4 vs 6  Faroux, Christelle  -
069 21.03 10:45 10 6 Galantini, Elisa  6 vs 5  Dobronsky, Osnat   -
070 21.03 10:45 9 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  1 vs 6  Benjamin, Helena  -
071 21.03 10:45 3 6 Wagner, Anja  6 vs 2  Gugic, Ana   -
072 21.03 10:45 8 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 2  Venhodova, Vladimira   -
073 21.03 10:45 7 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  6 vs 5  Kaslova, Hana   -
074 21.03 10:45 6 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  6 vs 4  Karadag, Handan   -
075 21.03 10:45 4 6 Boelman, Rena  1 vs 6  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
076 21.03 10:45 5 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 1  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
077 21.03 10:45 2 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 0  Dodig, Vesna   -
078 21.03 10:45 1 6 Levina, Olga  6 vs 4  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
079 21.03 10:45 21 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 4  Anil, Emete   -
080 21.03 10:45 17 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 5  Fleckenstein, Jennifer   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 21.03 12:30 7 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -
082 21.03 12:30 8 6 Furberg, Louise  5 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
083 21.03 12:30 24 6 Roos, Caroline  1 vs 6  Majirina, Anna  -
084 21.03 12:30 6 6 Kokten, Sinem  6 vs 4  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
085 21.03 12:30 19 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  5 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
086 21.03 12:30 5 6 Margeta, Monica  4 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
087 21.03 12:30 4 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  2 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
088 21.03 12:30 3 6 Jensen, Katrine  6 vs 3  Jentschura, Ina   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 21.03 16:00 16 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 1  Saaranen, Riikka   -
090 21.03 16:00 19 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 4  Faroux, Christelle   -
091 21.03 16:00 2 6 Galantini, Elisa  1 vs 6  Benjamin, Helena  -
092 21.03 16:00 22 6 Wagner, Anja  3 vs 6  Gaudino, Silvia  -
093 21.03 16:00 13 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  6 vs 4  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
094 21.03 16:00 10 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  4 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
095 21.03 16:00 7 6 Christiansen, Martine  5 vs 6  Levina, Olga  -
096 21.03 16:00 4 6 Helvik, Ine  1 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 21.03 18:00 23 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 4  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
098 21.03 18:00 19 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 4  Roos, Caroline   -
099 21.03 18:00 4 6 Benjamin, Helena  0 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
100 21.03 18:00 24 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -
101 21.03 18:00 20 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  0 vs 6  Jentschura, Ina  -
102 21.03 18:00 21 6 Lopez, Silvia  2 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
103 21.03 18:00 22 6 Levina, Olga  0 vs 6  Margeta, Monica  -
104 21.03 18:00 11 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 3  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 21.03 19:45 18 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  1 vs 6  Jentschura, Ina  -
106 21.03 19:45 20 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  5 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
107 21.03 19:45 22 6 Majirina, Anna  5 vs 6  Gaudino, Silvia  -
108 21.03 19:45 24 6 Kokten, Sinem  4 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
109 21.03 19:45 7 6 Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 5  Margeta, Monica   -
110 21.03 19:45 4 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
111 21.03 19:45 2 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
112 21.03 19:45 6 6 Jensen, Katrine  5 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 22.03 14:30 6 6 Jentschura, Ina  6 vs 5  Matas, Amalia   -
114 22.03 14:30 9 6 Gaudino, Silvia  3 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
115 22.03 14:30 2 6 Rademakers, Tamara  3 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
116 22.03 14:30 4 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 22.03 16:30 4 6 Jentschura, Ina  6 vs 2  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
118 22.03 16:30 3 6 Kjorsvik, Line  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 22.03 18:30 2 6 Jentschura, Ina  3 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -