Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Wheelchair     
 Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 28.03 09:00 12 9 Blacklaw, John  9 vs 2  Kyprianou, Demetris   -
003 28.03 09:00 7 9 Spahiu, Besar  5 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -
004 28.03 09:00 20 9 Wolff, Steffen  9 vs 6  Raymakers, Dieter   -
005 28.03 09:00 1 9 Leylek, Firat  1 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
006 28.03 09:00 2 9 Mehmetcik, Berk  9 vs 3  Kieffer, Joe   -
007 28.03 09:00 24 9 See, Huidji  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
008 28.03 09:00 21 9 Mihajlovski, Zika  3 vs 9  Power, Jason  -
009 28.03 09:00 3 9 Graff, Jo  7 vs 9  Malai, Nikolaos  -
010 28.03 09:00 18 9 Klishchar, Leonid  6 vs 9  Pereira, Hugo  -
011 28.03 09:00 4 9 Leisen, Steve  2 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
012 28.03 09:00 8 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
013 28.03 09:00 9 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
014 28.03 09:00 10 9 Ouschan, Albin  9 vs 5  Klasovic, Andreja   -
015 28.03 09:00 23 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 0  Pruchay, Roman   -
016 28.03 09:00 15 9 Potocnik, Jurij  4 vs 9  De Falco, Vittorio  -
017 - - - 9 Skowerski, Karol  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 28.03 09:00 22 9 Cerimagic, Dino  2 vs 9  Tege, Sascha  -
019 28.03 09:00 16 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  4 vs 9  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
020 28.03 09:00 5 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 8  Silva, Miquel   -
021 28.03 09:00 11 9 Keller, Jan  5 vs 9  Becker, Kevin  -
022 28.03 09:00 13 9 Goldfinger, Yavgeni  2 vs 9  Kalb, Nicolas  -
023 28.03 09:00 6 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 3  Pereira, Manuel   -
024 28.03 09:00 19 9 Robaine, Eric  6 vs 9  Lisnic, Marko  -
025 28.03 09:00 17 9 Suchanek, Jan  6 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats  -
026 28.03 09:00 14 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 4  Neofytou, Sotiris   -
027 28.03 10:30 1 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 7  Resic, Damir   -
028 28.03 10:30 23 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 1  Oegaard, Mikael   -
029 28.03 10:30 19 9 Georgiou, Andreas  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
030 28.03 10:30 2 9 Sinkovec, Miha  1 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
031 28.03 10:30 3 9 Dunworth, Jason  9 vs 5  Borankan, Huseyin   -
032 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
033 - - - 9 Martinovic, Martin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 28.03 10:30 4 9 Larsen, Martin  9 vs 8  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
035 28.03 10:30 6 9 Simsalu, Reimo  2 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
036 28.03 10:30 7 9 Facquet, Vincent  9 vs 6  Novosad, Evgen   -
037 28.03 10:30 8 9 Bjelland, Malvin  1 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
038 28.03 10:30 16 9 Kverh, Eddy  9 vs 7  Talu, Juri   -
039 28.03 10:30 9 9 Dyli, Ermal  9 vs 7  Larsson, Tomas   -
040 28.03 10:30 24 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
041 28.03 10:30 5 9 Skara, Blerim  3 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
042 28.03 10:30 22 9 Susic, Tomislav  4 vs 9  Svilar, Zoran  -
043 28.03 10:30 17 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Vaes, Joris   -
044 28.03 10:30 11 9 Varga, Bence  7 vs 9  Chuprov, Dmitry  -
045 28.03 10:30 12 9 Virtanen, Valtteri  1 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
046 28.03 10:30 13 9 Belba, Qazim  2 vs 9  Kralj, Kreso Ivan  -
047 28.03 10:30 14 9 Krovina, Tomas  6 vs 9  Demsar, Matjaz  -
048 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gmach, Ben  -
049 28.03 10:30 20 9 Agics, Laszlo  4 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
050 28.03 10:30 18 9 Louka, George  9 vs 8  Chawki, Jim   -
051 28.03 10:30 10 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 4  Laaksonen, Kim   -
052 28.03 10:30 15 9 Primic, Bozo  9 vs 5  Bosaski, Aleksandar   -
053 28.03 10:30 21 9 Yuksel, Sina  4 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
054 28.03 12:00 14 9 Lundell, Jan  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
055 28.03 12:00 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 6  Gerwen, Andreas   -
056 28.03 12:00 3 9 Heiskanen, Aki  9 vs 0  Sanlisoy, Mehmet   -
057 28.03 12:00 18 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  9 vs 6  Carter, David   -
058 28.03 12:00 24 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 6  Ederer, Manuel   -
059 28.03 12:00 20 9 Eren, Timur Vahit  8 vs 9  Poole, David  -
060 28.03 12:00 4 9 Budo, Pascal  9 vs 8  McLoughlin, Paddy   -
061 28.03 12:00 11 9 Higgins, Scott  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
062 28.03 12:00 23 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  9 vs 7  Zalman, David   -
063 28.03 12:00 19 9 Verkic, Milos  9 vs 1  Erm, Erki   -
064 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinahov, Ruslan  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 28.03 13:30 23 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 4  Blacklaw, John   -
066 28.03 13:30 15 9 Yildrim, Onur  9 vs 2  Wolff, Steffen   -
067 28.03 13:30 11 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
068 28.03 13:30 22 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 2  Power, Jason   -
069 28.03 13:30 3 9 Malai, Nikolaos  9 vs 2  Pereira, Hugo   -
070 28.03 13:30 1 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 4  Muratore, Bruno   -
071 28.03 13:30 14 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin   -
072 28.03 13:30 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  De Falco, Vittorio   -
073 28.03 13:30 4 9 Skowerski, Karol  6 vs 9  Tege, Sascha  -
074 28.03 13:30 13 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  9 vs 4  Gama, Manuel   -
075 28.03 13:30 16 9 Becker, Kevin  9 vs 5  Kalb, Nicolas   -
076 28.03 13:30 7 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 7  Lisnic, Marko   -
077 28.03 13:30 2 9 Schjetne, Mats  9 vs 7  Petroni, Fabio   -
078 28.03 13:30 18 9 Cabello, Carlos  3 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
079 28.03 13:30 21 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 4  Lotfy, Bahram   -
080 28.03 13:30 12 9 Dunworth, Jason  5 vs 9  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
081 28.03 15:00 20 9 Martinovic, Martin  6 vs 9  Larsen, Martin  -
082 28.03 15:00 8 9 Dalmatin, Karlo  9 vs 6  Facquet, Vincent   -
083 28.03 15:00 21 9 Polach, Jaroslav  9 vs 8  Kverh, Eddy   -
084 28.03 15:00 11 9 Dyli, Ermal  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
085 28.03 15:00 24 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 4  Svilar, Zoran   -
086 28.03 15:00 4 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 1  Chuprov, Dmitry   -
087 28.03 15:00 19 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 5  Kralj, Kreso Ivan   -
088 28.03 15:00 13 9 Demsar, Matjaz  7 vs 9  Gmach, Ben  -
089 28.03 15:00 10 9 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 9  Louka, George  -
090 28.03 15:00 6 9 Erculj, Matjaz  8 vs 9  Primic, Bozo  -
091 28.03 15:00 18 9 Correia, Henrique  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
092 28.03 15:00 17 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 7  Heiskanen, Aki   -
093 28.03 15:00 16 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
094 28.03 15:00 15 9 Poole, David  4 vs 9  Budo, Pascal  -
095 28.03 15:00 12 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
096 28.03 15:00 23 9 Verkic, Milos  8 vs 9  Chinahov, Ruslan  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kyprianou, Demetris  -
098 29.03 09:00 4 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 5  Raymakers, Dieter   -
099 29.03 09:00 14 9 Leylek, Firat  6 vs 9  Kieffer, Joe  -
100 29.03 09:00 1 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 6  Mihajlovski, Zika   -
101 29.03 09:00 18 9 Graff, Jo  6 vs 9  Klishchar, Leonid  -
102 29.03 09:00 21 9 Leisen, Steve  6 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
103 29.03 09:00 12 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  9 vs 7  Klasovic, Andreja   -
104 29.03 09:00 11 9 Pruchay, Roman  9 vs 8  Potocnik, Jurij   -
105 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cerimagic, Dino  -
106 29.03 09:00 19 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  5 vs 9  Silva, Miquel  -
107 29.03 09:00 20 9 Keller, Jan  9 vs 6  Goldfinger, Yavgeni   -
108 29.03 09:00 10 9 Pereira, Manuel  7 vs 9  Robaine, Eric  -
109 29.03 09:00 7 9 Suchanek, Jan  7 vs 9  Neofytou, Sotiris  -
110 29.03 09:00 16 9 Resic, Damir  5 vs 9  Oegaard, Mikael  -
111 29.03 09:00 13 9 Georgiou, Andreas  6 vs 9  Sinkovec, Miha  -
112 - - - 9 Borankan, Huseyin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
114 29.03 09:00 24 9 Simsalu, Reimo  7 vs 9  Novosad, Evgen  -
115 29.03 09:00 6 9 Bjelland, Malvin  9 vs 2  Talu, Juri   -
116 29.03 09:00 23 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 6  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
117 29.03 10:30 24 9 Skara, Blerim  6 vs 9  Susic, Tomislav  -
118 29.03 10:30 10 9 Vaes, Joris  4 vs 9  Varga, Bence  -
119 29.03 10:30 17 9 Virtanen, Valtteri  9 vs 1  Belba, Qazim   -
120 - - - 9 Krovina, Tomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 29.03 10:30 11 9 Agics, Laszlo  8 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
122 29.03 10:30 2 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 0  Bosaski, Aleksandar   -
123 29.03 10:30 6 9 Yuksel, Sina  6 vs 9  Lundell, Jan  -
124 29.03 10:30 7 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 6  Sanlisoy, Mehmet   -
125 29.03 10:30 1 9 Carter, David  3 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel  -
126 29.03 10:30 20 9 Eren, Timur Vahit  2 vs 9  McLoughlin, Paddy  -
127 29.03 10:30 19 9 Higgins, Scott  6 vs 9  Zalman, David  -
128 - - - 9 Erm, Erki  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 29.03 10:30 12 9 Kyprianou, Demetris  6 vs 9  Verkic, Milos  -
130 29.03 10:30 9 9 Spahiu, Besar  3 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
131 29.03 12:00 15 9 Kieffer, Joe  8 vs 9  Poole, David  -
132 29.03 12:00 11 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw   -
133 29.03 12:00 16 9 Klishchar, Leonid  4 vs 9  Heiskanen, Aki  -
134 29.03 12:00 23 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 8  Correia, Henrique   -
135 29.03 12:00 24 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  6 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
136 29.03 12:00 3 9 Pruchay, Roman  9 vs 7  Teutscher, Marco   -
137 29.03 12:00 12 9 Cerimagic, Dino  9 vs 7  Demsar, Matjaz   -
138 29.03 12:00 4 9 Silva, Miquel  9 vs 2  Kralj, Kreso Ivan   -
139 29.03 12:00 22 9 Keller, Jan  3 vs 9  Chuprov, Dmitry  -
140 29.03 12:00 21 9 Robaine, Eric  6 vs 9  Svilar, Zoran  -
141 29.03 12:00 6 9 Neofytou, Sotiris  5 vs 9  Dyli, Ermal  -
142 29.03 12:00 9 9 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 9  Kverh, Eddy  -
143 29.03 12:00 17 9 Sinkovec, Miha  1 vs 9  Facquet, Vincent  -
144 29.03 12:00 14 9 Borankan, Huseyin  5 vs 9  Martinovic, Martin  -
145 29.03 12:00 19 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  6 vs 9  Dunworth, Jason  -
146 29.03 12:00 7 9 Novosad, Evgen  4 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
147 29.03 12:00 8 9 Bjelland, Malvin  7 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
148 29.03 12:00 2 9 Larsson, Tomas  2 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
149 29.03 12:00 5 9 Susic, Tomislav  5 vs 9  Lisnic, Marko  -
150 29.03 12:00 10 9 Varga, Bence  9 vs 4  Kalb, Nicolas   -
151 29.03 12:00 20 9 Virtanen, Valtteri  1 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
152 29.03 12:00 1 9 Krovina, Tomas  7 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
153 29.03 12:00 17 9 Chawki, Jim  9 vs 6  De Falco, Vittorio   -
154 29.03 12:00 2 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 7  Ouschan, Albin   -
155 29.03 13:30 1 9 Lundell, Jan  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
156 29.03 13:30 23 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 3  Pereira, Hugo   -
157 29.03 13:30 24 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 8  Power, Jason   -
158 29.03 13:30 8 9 McLoughlin, Paddy  9 vs 3  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
159 29.03 13:30 17 9 Zalman, David  9 vs 8  Wolff, Steffen   -
160 29.03 13:30 22 9 Erm, Erki  9 vs 7  Blacklaw, John   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 29.03 15:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -
162 29.03 15:00 24 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 4  Ortmann, Oliver   -
163 29.03 15:00 21 9 Malai, Nikolaos  3 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
164 29.03 15:00 23 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  0 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
165 29.03 15:00 10 9 Tege, Sascha  5 vs 9  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
166 29.03 15:00 11 9 Becker, Kevin  6 vs 9  Tot, Sandor  -
167 29.03 15:00 4 9 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
168 29.03 15:00 14 9 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 9  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
169 29.03 15:00 18 9 Larsen, Martin  9 vs 4  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
170 29.03 15:00 9 9 Polach, Jaroslav  7 vs 9  He, Mario  -
171 29.03 15:00 1 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 7  Feijen, Niels   -
172 29.03 15:00 13 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 3  Gmach, Ben   -
173 29.03 15:00 15 9 Louka, George  9 vs 4  Primic, Bozo   -
174 29.03 15:00 17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
175 29.03 15:00 19 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  9 vs 8  Budo, Pascal   -
176 29.03 15:00 12 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Chinahov, Ruslan   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
177 29.03 16:30 5 9 Verkic, Milos  9 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
178 29.03 16:30 3 9 Poole, David  6 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
179 29.03 16:30 14 9 Heiskanen, Aki  7 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
180 29.03 16:30 24 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 8  Pruchay, Roman   -
181 29.03 16:30 2 9 Cerimagic, Dino  9 vs 5  Silva, Miquel   -
182 29.03 16:30 11 9 Chuprov, Dmitry  4 vs 9  Svilar, Zoran  -
183 29.03 16:30 1 9 Dyli, Ermal  9 vs 5  Kverh, Eddy   -
184 29.03 16:30 10 9 Facquet, Vincent  9 vs 1  Martinovic, Martin   -
185 29.03 16:30 6 9 Dunworth, Jason  9 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram   -
186 29.03 16:30 13 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 3  Petroni, Fabio   -
187 29.03 16:30 9 9 Lisnic, Marko  8 vs 9  Varga, Bence  -
188 29.03 16:30 15 9 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
189 29.03 16:30 23 9 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
190 29.03 16:30 6 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 4  Gerwen, Andreas   -
191 29.03 16:30 4 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 8  McLoughlin, Paddy   -
192 29.03 16:30 12 9 Zalman, David  2 vs 9  Erm, Erki  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 29.03 18:00 23 9 Verkic, Milos  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
194 29.03 18:00 15 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats   -
195 29.03 18:00 3 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 8  Becker, Kevin   -
196 29.03 18:00 22 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 8  Tege, Sascha   -
197 29.03 18:00 9 9 Cerimagic, Dino  1 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
198 29.03 18:00 14 9 Svilar, Zoran  3 vs 9  Malai, Nikolaos  -
199 29.03 18:00 21 9 Dyli, Ermal  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
200 29.03 18:00 20 9 Facquet, Vincent  6 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
201 29.03 18:00 4 9 Dunworth, Jason  3 vs 9  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
202 29.03 18:00 2 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 5  Budo, Pascal   -
203 29.03 18:00 10 9 Varga, Bence  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
204 29.03 18:00 16 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 5  Primic, Bozo   -
205 29.03 18:00 1 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 8  Gmach, Ben   -
206 29.03 18:00 24 9 Muratore, Bruno  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
207 29.03 18:00 7 9 Ederer, Manuel  6 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
208 29.03 18:00 19 9 Erm, Erki  9 vs 3  Dalmatin, Karlo   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 29.03 19:30 1 9 Yildrim, Onur  5 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
210 29.03 19:30 2 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
211 29.03 19:30 3 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 5  Erculj, Matjaz   -
212 29.03 19:30 23 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
213 29.03 19:30 4 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  3 vs 9  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
214 29.03 19:30 22 9 Tot, Sandor  1 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
215 29.03 19:30 6 9 Jentsch, Dominic  7 vs 9  Malai, Nikolaos  -
216 29.03 19:30 12 9 Berg-van-den, Nick  9 vs 6  Erm, Erki   -
217 29.03 19:30 13 9 Larsen, Martin  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
218 29.03 19:30 24 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Ortmann, Oliver   -
219 29.03 19:30 5 9 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
220 29.03 19:30 14 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 3  Souquet, Ralf   -
221 29.03 19:30 10 9 Louka, George  5 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
222 29.03 19:30 11 9 Corrieri, Daniele  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
223 29.03 19:30 7 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
224 29.03 19:30 8 9 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
225 29.03 21:00 12 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Chamat, Marcus   -
226 29.03 21:00 1 9 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
227 29.03 21:00 24 9 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
228 29.03 21:00 2 9 Malai, Nikolaos  3 vs 9  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
229 29.03 21:00 4 9 Makkonen, Petri  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
230 29.03 21:00 6 9 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
231 29.03 21:00 3 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
232 29.03 21:00 5 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 7  Polach, Jaroslav   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
233 31.03 10:00 4 9 Laaksonen, Kim  3 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
234 31.03 10:00 24 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
235 31.03 10:00 2 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Das, Serge   -
236 31.03 10:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
237 31.03 14:45 24 9 See, Huidji  7 vs 9  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
238 31.03 17:00 24 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
239 31.03 20:00 24 11 Berg-van-den, Nick  11 vs 3  He, Mario   -