Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Wheelchair     
 Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 26.03 12:30 22 6 Marin, Covadonga  0 vs 6  Rademakers, Melissa  -
003 26.03 12:30 11 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 5  Jensen, Katrine   -
004 26.03 12:30 3 6 Kaslova, Hana  0 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
005 - - - 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 26.03 12:30 4 6 Pereira, Sandra  5 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
007 26.03 12:30 9 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia  6 vs 0  Erim, Latife   -
008 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Iannini, Sara  -
009 - - - 6 Michel, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 26.03 12:30 8 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 2  Muster, Masa   -
011 26.03 12:30 7 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 3  Christiansen, Martine   -
012 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
013 - - - 6 Gaudino, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 26.03 12:30 21 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  3 vs 6  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
015 26.03 12:30 5 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 1  Venhodova, Vladimira   -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
017 - - - 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 26.03 12:30 19 6 Meyer, Rachelle  5 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -
019 26.03 12:30 1 6 Lopez, Silvia  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
020 26.03 12:30 23 6 Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 4  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
021 - - - 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 26.03 14:15 18 6 Kokten, Sinem  6 vs 2  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
023 26.03 14:15 1 6 Polovinchyk, Ecatherine  6 vs 5  Saaranen, Riikka   -
024 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Furberg, Louise  -
025 - - - 6 Helvik, Ine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 26.03 14:15 3 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 2  Dodig, Vesna   -
027 26.03 14:15 16 6 Anil, Emete  4 vs 6  Toth, Bernadett  -
028 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kunzl, Simone  -
029 26.03 14:15 15 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  0 vs FF  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
030 26.03 14:15 5 6 Grintsuk, Anna  0 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
031 26.03 14:15 13 6 Jentschura, Ina  5 vs 6  Majirina, Anna  -
032 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 26.03 16:00 13 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Rademakers, Melissa   -
034 26.03 16:00 14 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 3  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
035 26.03 16:00 15 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
036 26.03 16:00 18 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia  5 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
037 26.03 16:00 23 6 Michel, Jasmin  3 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
038 26.03 16:00 17 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 1  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
039 26.03 16:00 - 6 Gaudino, Silvia  FF vs 0  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
040 26.03 17:45 12 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 3  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
041 26.03 17:45 4 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  6 vs 2  Rocha, Sara   -
042 26.03 17:45 3 6 Roos, Caroline  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
043 26.03 17:45 6 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 1  Kokten, Sinem   -
044 26.03 17:45 5 6 Polovinchyk, Ecatherine  6 vs 5  Furberg, Louise   -
045 26.03 17:45 13 6 Helvik, Ine  3 vs 6  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
046 26.03 17:45 10 6 Toth, Bernadett  1 vs 6  Kunzl, Simone  -
047 26.03 17:45 9 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  5 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
048 26.03 17:45 2 6 Majirina, Anna  6 vs 3  Kjorsvik, Line   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marin, Covadonga  -
050 26.03 19:30 1 6 Jensen, Katrine  6 vs 0  Kaslova, Hana   -
051 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pereira, Sandra  -
052 - - - 6 Erim, Latife  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muster, Masa  -
054 - - - 6 Christiansen, Martine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
056 - - - 6 Venhodova, Vladimira  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meyer, Rachelle  -
058 26.03 19:30 21 6 Lopez, Silvia  5 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
059 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
060 - - - 6 Saaranen, Riikka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dodig, Vesna  -
062 - - - 6 Anil, Emete  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 26.03 19:30 4 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  6 vs 4  Grintsuk, Anna   -
064 - - - 6 Jentschura, Ina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.03 10:45 24 6 Marin, Covadonga  3 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
066 27.03 10:45 21 6 Jensen, Katrine  5 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
067 27.03 10:45 20 6 Pereira, Sandra  1 vs 6  Toth, Bernadett  -
068 27.03 10:45 5 6 Erim, Latife  1 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
069 27.03 10:45 14 6 Muster, Masa  1 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
070 27.03 10:45 13 6 Christiansen, Martine  2 vs 6  Kokten, Sinem  -
071 27.03 10:45 12 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
072 27.03 10:45 11 6 Venhodova, Vladimira  6 vs 5  Rocha, Sara   -
073 27.03 10:45 10 6 Meyer, Rachelle  2 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
074 27.03 10:45 19 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  0 vs DIS  Gaudino, Silvia   -
075 27.03 10:45 2 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  1 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
076 27.03 10:45 8 6 Saaranen, Riikka  2 vs 6  Michel, Jasmin  -
077 27.03 10:45 4 6 Dodig, Vesna  3 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
078 27.03 10:45 17 6 Anil, Emete  6 vs 4  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
079 27.03 12:30 12 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  0 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
080 27.03 12:30 14 6 Jentschura, Ina  6 vs 3  Rademakers, Melissa   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 27.03 12:30 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
082 27.03 12:30 7 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  5 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
083 27.03 12:30 6 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 5  Dos Santos, Laetitia   -
084 27.03 12:30 13 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  0 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
085 27.03 12:30 8 6 Hofstatter, Gerda  5 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
086 27.03 12:30 10 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 2  Polovinchyk, Ecatherine   -
087 27.03 12:30 17 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 4  Kunzl, Simone   -
088 27.03 12:30 3 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 5  Majirina, Anna   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 27.03 16:00 3 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 5  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
090 27.03 16:00 2 6 Toth, Bernadett  2 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
091 27.03 16:00 19 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 3  Kokten, Sinem   -
092 27.03 16:00 4 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 0  Venhodova, Vladimira   -
093 27.03 16:00 11 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  2 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
094 27.03 16:00 6 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 2  Michel, Jasmin   -
095 27.03 16:00 10 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia  6 vs 4  Anil, Emete   -
096 27.03 16:00 22 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 2  Jentschura, Ina   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 27.03 19:45 15 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 2  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
098 27.03 19:45 16 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 5  Dos Santos, Laetitia   -
099 27.03 19:45 14 6 Furberg, Louise  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
100 27.03 19:45 17 6 Roos, Caroline  3 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
101 27.03 19:45 20 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 2  Majirina, Anna   -
102 27.03 19:45 18 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  0 vs 6  Kunzl, Simone  -
103 27.03 19:45 19 6 Nechaeva, Anastasia  6 vs 4  Polovinchyk, Ecatherine   -
104 27.03 19:45 21 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 3  Hofstatter, Gerda   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 27.03 21:30 10 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Helvik, Ine   -
106 27.03 21:30 12 6 Iannini, Sara  1 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
107 27.03 21:30 14 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
108 27.03 21:30 2 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  2 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
109 27.03 21:30 5 6 Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
110 27.03 21:30 1 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  4 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
111 27.03 21:30 8 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 4  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
112 27.03 21:30 9 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 4  Kunzl, Simone   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 28.03 16:30 24 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
114 28.03 16:30 4 6 Gradisnik, Ana  2 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
115 28.03 16:30 5 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 0  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -
116 28.03 16:30 22 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 4  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 28.03 18:30 23 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 1  Kjorsvik, Line   -
118 28.03 18:30 3 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 5  Stadlbauer, Petra   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 28.03 20:30 23 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  4 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -