Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Wheelchair     
 Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Tahti, Jouni  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 30.03 13:45 1 5 Schranz, Emil  4 vs 5  Brajkovic, Matej  -
003 30.03 13:45 15 5 Duffy, Matt  5 vs 2  Luton, Daniel   -
004 30.03 13:45 18 5 Deklerck, Kurt  5 vs 0  Volkmer, Tankred   -
005 30.03 13:45 14 5 Dinsmore, Fred  5 vs 2  Gattinger, Manfred   -
006 30.03 13:45 16 5 Bendiksen, Kenneth  3 vs 5  Southern, Tony  -
007 30.03 13:45 20 5 Karamatic, Eduard  2 vs 5  Aboobakar, Aslum  -
008 30.03 13:45 22 5 Larsson, Henrik  5 vs 1  Kimberley, Roy   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 30.03 17:15 15 5 Tahti, Jouni  5 vs 4  Brajkovic, Matej   -
010 30.03 17:15 1 5 Duffy, Matt  2 vs 5  Deklerck, Kurt  -
011 30.03 17:15 7 5 Dinsmore, Fred  5 vs 1  Southern, Tony   -
012 30.03 17:15 16 5 Aboobakar, Aslum  5 vs 1  Larsson, Henrik   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schranz, Emil  -
014 30.03 17:15 8 5 Luton, Daniel  5 vs 3  Volkmer, Tankred   -
015 30.03 17:15 22 5 Gattinger, Manfred  4 vs 5  Bendiksen, Kenneth  -
016 30.03 17:15 21 5 Karamatic, Eduard  1 vs 5  Kimberley, Roy  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 01.04 11:30 17 5 Schranz, Emil  2 vs 5  Larsson, Henrik  -
018 01.04 11:30 15 5 Luton, Daniel  3 vs 5  Southern, Tony  -
019 01.04 11:30 21 5 Bendiksen, Kenneth  2 vs 5  Duffy, Matt  -
020 01.04 11:30 7 5 Kimberley, Roy  5 vs 4  Brajkovic, Matej   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 01.04 11:30 22 5 Tahti, Jouni  5 vs 2  Deklerck, Kurt   -
022 01.04 11:30 16 5 Dinsmore, Fred  4 vs 5  Aboobakar, Aslum  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 01.04 14:45 17 5 Larsson, Henrik  5 vs 3  Southern, Tony   -
024 01.04 14:45 19 5 Duffy, Matt  4 vs 5  Kimberley, Roy  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 02.04 11:00 14 5 Larsson, Henrik  5 vs 1  Deklerck, Kurt   -
026 02.04 11:00 21 5 Kimberley, Roy  5 vs 2  Dinsmore, Fred   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 02.04 14:00 7 5 Tahti, Jouni  5 vs 1  Kimberley, Roy   -
028 02.04 14:00 22 5 Aboobakar, Aslum  3 vs 5  Larsson, Henrik  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 02.04 16:00 22 5 Tahti, Jouni  5 vs 1  Larsson, Henrik   -