Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 31.07 09:00 1 5 Zlateva, Kristina  5 vs 3  Bachler, Teresa   -
002 - - - 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Winkler, Marion  -
004 - - - 5 Zabek, Sylwia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steiner, Miriam  -
006 - - - 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
008 31.07 09:00 10 5 Nechaeva, Anastasia  5 vs 1  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 31.07 12:00 23 5 Sirotina, Darya  5 vs 1  Zlateva, Kristina   -
010 31.07 12:00 7 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 3  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
011 31.07 12:00 11 5 Bläser, Pia  2 vs 5  Winkler, Marion  -
012 31.07 12:00 12 5 Zabek, Sylwia  3 vs 5  Keiser, Stephanie  -
013 31.07 12:00 10 5 Meyer, Janika  1 vs 5  Steiner, Miriam  -
014 31.07 12:00 1 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  5 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -
015 31.07 12:00 6 5 Zabek, Monika  5 vs 2  Khodjaeva, Diana   -
016 31.07 12:00 3 5 Nechaeva, Anastasia  5 vs 2  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 31.07 13:30 15 5 Bachler, Teresa  1 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
019 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gradisnik, Ana  -
020 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meyer, Janika  -
021 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zabek, Sylwia  -
022 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bläser, Pia  -
023 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
024 31.07 13:30 17 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 4  Zlateva, Kristina   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 31.07 15:00 6 5 Sirotina, Darya  2 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
026 31.07 15:00 7 5 Winkler, Marion  1 vs 5  Keiser, Stephanie  -
027 31.07 15:00 9 5 Steiner, Miriam  0 vs 5  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
028 31.07 15:00 24 5 Zabek, Monika  5 vs 3  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 01.08 10:30 1 5 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Diana   -
030 01.08 10:30 10 5 Gradisnik, Ana  5 vs 0  Meyer, Janika   -
031 01.08 10:30 9 5 Zabek, Sylwia  5 vs 2  Bläser, Pia   -
032 01.08 10:30 14 5 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  4 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 01.08 13:30 12 5 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 4  Winkler, Marion   -
034 01.08 13:30 11 5 Gradisnik, Ana  4 vs 5  Sirotina, Darya  -
035 01.08 13:30 1 5 Zabek, Sylwia  1 vs 5  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
036 01.08 13:30 10 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 3  Steiner, Miriam   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 02.08 17:00 7 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 1  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -
038 02.08 17:00 8 5 Keiser, Stephanie  1 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
039 02.08 17:00 10 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  3 vs 5  Sirotina, Darya  -
040 02.08 17:00 1 5 Zabek, Monika  0 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 02.08 18:30 1 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  2 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
042 02.08 18:30 4 5 Sirotina, Darya  5 vs 2  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 02.08 20:00 1 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  2 vs 5  Sirotina, Darya  -