Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 30.07 09:00 24 100 Klishchar, Leonid  100 vs 84  Schmidt, Christian   -
002 - - - 100 Kortüm, Julian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 30.07 09:00 21 100 Berrend, Justin  83 vs 100  Celikag, Huseyin  -
004 30.07 09:00 20 100 Varga, Bence  100 vs 56  Saska, Joonas   -
005 30.07 09:00 12 100 Gollnhuber, Daniel  78 vs 100  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
006 - - - 100 Rodriguez, Luis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koles, Balasz  -
008 30.07 09:00 6 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri  100 vs 59  Vukovic, Kresimir   -
009 30.07 09:00 5 100 Dungarov, Georgi  100 vs 71  Ohr, Kenneth   -
010 - - - 100 Kuckherm, Lars  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  He, Mario  -
012 30.07 09:00 4 100 Da Costa, Alain  100 vs 85  Kudlik, Marek   -
013 30.07 09:00 3 100 Dinamarca, Alejandro  100 vs 89  Delgado, Jose Alberto   -
014 - - - 100 Hubavenski, Nikolay  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wetzel, Sam  -
016 30.07 09:00 2 100 Deak, Bence  73 vs 100  Myllymäki, Miikka  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 30.07 10:45 2 100 Ederer, Manuel  100 vs 88  Klishchar, Leonid   -
018 30.07 10:45 15 100 Kortüm, Julian  100 vs 40  Zaborovskii, Vladislav   -
019 30.07 10:45 3 100 Koniar, Jakub  100 vs 58  Celikag, Huseyin   -
020 30.07 10:45 5 100 Varga, Bence  15 vs 100  Rehepapp, Mihkel  -
021 30.07 10:45 24 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz  51 vs 100  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
022 30.07 10:45 13 100 Rodriguez, Luis  69 vs 100  Blasco, Alvaro  -
023 30.07 10:45 1 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs 64  Koles, Balasz   -
024 30.07 10:45 14 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri  61 vs 100  Pereira, Hugo  -
025 30.07 10:45 23 100 Waernes, Even Letnes  100 vs 68  Dungarov, Georgi   -
026 30.07 10:45 6 100 Kuckherm, Lars  100 vs 39  Saris, Ivar   -
027 30.07 10:45 7 100 Madsen, Frederik  12 vs 100  He, Mario  -
028 30.07 10:45 4 100 Da Costa, Alain  74 vs 100  Piekarski, Konrad  -
029 30.07 10:45 21 100 Chawki, Jim  100 vs 45  Dinamarca, Alejandro   -
030 30.07 10:45 11 100 Hubavenski, Nikolay  50 vs 100  Aarts, Ivo  -
031 30.07 10:45 10 100 Bermanec, Filip  100 vs 19  Wetzel, Sam   -
032 30.07 10:45 12 100 Myllymäki, Miikka  84 vs 100  Smelnitskii, Danila  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 30.07 12:30 24 100 Schmidt, Christian  100 vs 43  Myllymäki, Miikka   -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wetzel, Sam  -
035 30.07 12:30 - 100 Berrend, Justin  59 vs 100  Hubavenski, Nikolay  -
036 30.07 12:30 21 100 Saska, Joonas  72 vs 100  Dinamarca, Alejandro  -
037 30.07 12:30 4 100 Gollnhuber, Daniel  36 vs 100  Da Costa, Alain  -
038 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Madsen, Frederik  -
039 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saris, Ivar  -
040 30.07 12:30 14 100 Vukovic, Kresimir  84 vs 100  Dungarov, Georgi  -
041 30.07 12:30 11 100 Ohr, Kenneth  73 vs 100  Storozhenko, Dmitri  -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koles, Balasz  -
043 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rodriguez, Luis  -
044 30.07 12:30 12 100 Kudlik, Marek  74 vs 100  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
045 30.07 12:30 10 100 Delgado, Jose Alberto  29 vs 100  Varga, Bence  -
046 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Celikag, Huseyin  -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zaborovskii, Vladislav  -
048 30.07 12:30 2 100 Deak, Bence  57 vs 100  Klishchar, Leonid  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 30.07 15:00 8 100 Ederer, Manuel  68 vs 100  Kortüm, Julian  -
050 30.07 15:00 1 100 Koniar, Jakub  100 vs 28  Rehepapp, Mihkel   -
051 30.07 15:00 6 100 Szewczyk, Wojciech  100 vs 29  Blasco, Alvaro   -
052 30.07 15:00 4 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs 57  Pereira, Hugo   -
053 30.07 15:00 9 100 Waernes, Even Letnes  13 vs 100  Kuckherm, Lars  -
054 30.07 15:00 24 100 He, Mario  100 vs 50  Piekarski, Konrad   -
055 30.07 15:00 3 100 Chawki, Jim  100 vs 16  Aarts, Ivo   -
056 30.07 15:00 5 100 Bermanec, Filip  62 vs 100  Smelnitskii, Danila  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 30.07 16:45 3 100 Schmidt, Christian  79 vs 100  Wetzel, Sam  -
058 30.07 16:45 1 100 Hubavenski, Nikolay  85 vs 100  Dinamarca, Alejandro  -
059 30.07 16:45 6 100 Da Costa, Alain  100 vs 66  Madsen, Frederik   -
060 30.07 16:45 24 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 31  Dungarov, Georgi   -
061 30.07 16:45 9 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri  100 vs 42  Koles, Balasz   -
062 30.07 16:45 5 100 Rodriguez, Luis  22 vs 100  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
063 30.07 16:45 10 100 Varga, Bence  100 vs 39  Celikag, Huseyin   -
064 30.07 16:45 11 100 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  29 vs 100  Klishchar, Leonid  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 30.07 18:30 24 100 Wetzel, Sam  81 vs 100  Pereira, Hugo  -
066 30.07 18:30 1 100 Dinamarca, Alejandro  100 vs 75  Blasco, Alvaro   -
067 30.07 18:30 8 100 Da Costa, Alain  95 vs 100  Rehepapp, Mihkel  -
068 30.07 18:30 2 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 84  Ederer, Manuel   -
069 30.07 18:30 4 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri  100 vs 66  Bermanec, Filip   -
070 30.07 18:30 5 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz  59 vs 100  Aarts, Ivo  -
071 30.07 18:30 7 100 Varga, Bence  100 vs 71  Piekarski, Konrad   -
072 30.07 18:30 3 100 Klishchar, Leonid  100 vs 51  Waernes, Even Letnes   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 30.07 20:30 8 100 Kortüm, Julian  68 vs 100  Saris, Ivar  -
074 30.07 20:30 6 100 Koniar, Jakub  100 vs 33  Dinamarca, Alejandro   -
075 30.07 20:30 5 100 Szewczyk, Wojciech  97 vs 100  Storozhenko, Dmitri  -
076 30.07 20:30 1 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs 89  Aarts, Ivo   -
077 30.07 20:30 2 100 Kuckherm, Lars  100 vs 40  Pereira, Hugo   -
078 30.07 20:30 4 100 He, Mario  100 vs 94  Klishchar, Leonid   -
079 30.07 20:30 24 100 Chawki, Jim  100 vs 86  Rehepapp, Mihkel   -
080 30.07 20:30 3 100 Smelnitskii, Danila  67 vs 100  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 31.07 17:00 2 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 91  Koniar, Jakub   -
082 31.07 17:00 4 100 Storozhenko, Dmitri  86 vs 100  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
083 31.07 17:00 24 100 Kuckherm, Lars  100 vs 43  He, Mario   -
084 31.07 17:00 6 100 Chawki, Jim  65 vs 100  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 31.07 18:45 24 100 Saris, Ivar  41 vs 100  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
086 31.07 18:45 2 100 Kuckherm, Lars  85 vs 100  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 31.07 20:30 24 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  82 vs 100  Varga, Bence  -