Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Maslov, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 04.08 09:00 24 7 van Lierop, Jan  7 vs 6  Statkiewicz, Patryk   -
003 04.08 09:00 2 7 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 3  Ernst, Nicolas   -
004 04.08 09:00 21 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 3  Mara, Renato   -
005 - - - 7 Wetzel, Jo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 04.08 09:00 1 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  7 vs 5  Falah, Haydar   -
007 04.08 09:00 5 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 3  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr   -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Reumann, Jakob  -
009 - - - 7 Clerico, Loris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 04.08 09:00 4 7 Kaczmarek, Pawel  2 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
011 04.08 09:00 22 7 Ferreira, Kevin  2 vs 7  Wilfling, Marcel  -
012 04.08 09:00 7 7 Szaszor, Mateusz  5 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
013 04.08 09:00 8 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  6 vs 7  Papp, Gergely  -
014 04.08 09:00 13 7 Nechvile, Josef  6 vs 7  Sayim, Sahin  -
015 04.08 09:00 9 7 Veikkanen, Saku  3 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Persad, Kaylash  -
017 - - - 7 Vukojevic, Borna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 04.08 09:00 3 7 Müller, Paul  7 vs 3  Trattnig, Tobias   -
019 04.08 09:00 6 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 4  Saska, Juss   -
020 04.08 09:00 10 7 Kivelä, Jesse  3 vs 7  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
021 04.08 09:00 15 7 Oboni, Safet  1 vs 7  Gradisnik, Klemen  -
022 04.08 09:00 11 7 Schneider, Daniel  7 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel   -
023 04.08 09:00 14 7 Horvath, Otto  7 vs 5  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Dijk, Lars  -
025 - - - 7 Schneider, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 04.08 09:00 12 7 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 2  Weinberg, Elad   -
027 04.08 09:00 16 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  7 vs 2  Sveikauskas, Eimantas   -
028 04.08 09:00 17 7 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  5 vs 7  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
029 04.08 09:00 19 7 Babovic, Denil  7 vs 1  Yakavitski, Stanislau   -
030 04.08 09:00 20 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 1  Overeem, Brandon   -
031 04.08 09:00 18 7 Madsen, Andreas  7 vs 2  Les, Vladislav   -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.08 12:00 3 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 4  van Lierop, Jan   -
034 04.08 12:00 22 7 Bartol, Roberto  6 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim  -
035 04.08 12:00 1 7 Wetzel, Jo  2 vs 7  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
036 04.08 12:00 11 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 1  Reumann, Jakob   -
037 04.08 12:00 5 7 Clerico, Loris  0 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
038 04.08 12:00 7 7 Wilfling, Marcel  4 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
039 04.08 12:00 21 7 Papp, Gergely  6 vs 7  Sayim, Sahin  -
040 04.08 12:00 13 7 Muratovic, Alen  6 vs 7  Persad, Kaylash  -
041 04.08 12:00 19 7 Vukojevic, Borna  7 vs 4  Müller, Paul   -
042 04.08 12:00 18 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 0  Zadeikis,Kestutis   -
043 04.08 12:00 15 7 Gradisnik, Klemen  1 vs 7  Schneider, Daniel  -
044 04.08 12:00 10 7 Horvath, Otto  7 vs 6  van Dijk, Lars   -
045 04.08 12:00 4 7 Schneider, Michael  3 vs 7  Filler, Joshua  -
046 04.08 12:00 2 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  5 vs 7  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
047 04.08 12:00 6 7 Babovic, Denil  2 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
048 04.08 12:00 8 7 Madsen, Andreas  2 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Statkiewicz, Patryk  -
050 04.08 15:00 8 7 Ernst, Nicolas  7 vs 6  Mara, Renato   -
051 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Falah, Haydar  -
052 - - - 7 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel  -
054 04.08 15:00 11 7 Ferreira, Kevin  5 vs 7  Szaszor, Mateusz  -
055 04.08 15:00 12 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  7 vs 4  Nechvile, Josef   -
056 - - - 7 Veikkanen, Saku  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trattnig, Tobias  -
058 04.08 15:00 7 7 Saska, Juss  4 vs 7  Kivelä, Jesse  -
059 04.08 15:00 2 7 Oboni, Safet  2 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -
060 - - - 7 Szolnoki, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Weinberg, Elad  -
062 04.08 15:00 6 7 Sveikauskas, Eimantas  5 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
063 04.08 15:00 1 7 Yakavitski, Stanislau  2 vs 7  Overeem, Brandon  -
064 - - - 7 Les, Vladislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.08 09:00 18 7 Statkiewicz, Patryk  4 vs 7  Madsen, Andreas  -
066 05.08 09:00 6 7 Ernst, Nicolas  7 vs 6  Babovic, Denil   -
067 05.08 09:00 15 7 Falah, Haydar  7 vs 5  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
068 05.08 09:00 13 7 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  1 vs 7  Schneider, Michael  -
069 05.08 09:00 24 7 Kaczmarek, Pawel  7 vs 2  van Dijk, Lars   -
070 05.08 09:00 9 7 Szaszor, Mateusz  7 vs 5  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
071 05.08 09:00 14 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  5 vs 7  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
072 05.08 09:00 1 7 Veikkanen, Saku  7 vs 1  Müller, Paul   -
073 05.08 09:00 8 7 Trattnig, Tobias  4 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen  -
074 05.08 09:00 12 7 Kivelä, Jesse  6 vs 7  Papp, Gergely  -
075 05.08 09:00 7 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 3  Wilfling, Marcel   -
076 05.08 09:00 2 7 Szolnoki, Oliver  7 vs 5  Clerico, Loris   -
077 05.08 09:00 11 7 Weinberg, Elad  1 vs 7  Reumann, Jakob  -
078 05.08 09:00 5 7 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  7 vs 2  Wetzel, Jo   -
079 05.08 09:00 4 7 Overeem, Brandon  3 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto  -
080 05.08 09:00 10 7 Les, Vladislav  4 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 05.08 12:00 7 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 4  Dudanets, Maksim   -
082 05.08 12:00 24 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  7 vs 2  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
083 05.08 12:00 19 7 Andreuzzi, Nino  1 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
084 05.08 12:00 18 7 Sayim, Sahin  5 vs 7  Persad, Kaylash  -
085 05.08 12:00 17 7 Vukojevic, Borna  3 vs 7  Kragolnik, Denis  -
086 05.08 12:00 15 7 Schneider, Daniel  7 vs 6  Horvath, Otto   -
087 05.08 12:00 6 7 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 5  Sozgen, Mehmetali   -
088 05.08 12:00 9 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 05.08 13:30 23 7 Madsen, Andreas  7 vs 3  Ernst, Nicolas   -
090 05.08 13:30 3 7 Falah, Haydar  7 vs 3  Schneider, Michael   -
091 05.08 13:30 4 7 Kaczmarek, Pawel  4 vs 7  Szaszor, Mateusz  -
092 05.08 13:30 22 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis  4 vs 7  Veikkanen, Saku  -
093 05.08 13:30 12 7 Muratovic, Alen  7 vs 4  Papp, Gergely   -
094 05.08 13:30 1 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 1  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
095 05.08 13:30 10 7 Reumann, Jakob  3 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
096 05.08 13:30 9 7 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 3  van Lierop, Jan   -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 05.08 15:00 10 7 Madsen, Andreas  7 vs 4  Sayim, Sahin   -
098 05.08 15:00 9 7 Falah, Haydar  5 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
099 05.08 15:00 11 7 Szaszor, Mateusz  7 vs 2  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
100 05.08 15:00 5 7 Veikkanen, Saku  5 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim  -
101 05.08 15:00 7 7 Muratovic, Alen  4 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
102 05.08 15:00 1 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 3  Sozgen, Mehmetali   -
103 05.08 15:00 13 7 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  7 vs 5  Horvath, Otto   -
104 05.08 15:00 12 7 Bartol, Roberto  5 vs 7  Vukojevic, Borna  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 05.08 17:00 15 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 1  Madsen, Andreas   -
106 05.08 17:00 3 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  7 vs 6  Dudanets, Maksim   -
107 05.08 17:00 11 7 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 3  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
108 05.08 17:00 9 7 Persad, Kaylash  7 vs 5  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
109 05.08 17:00 5 7 Kragolnik, Denis  6 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
110 05.08 17:00 13 7 Schneider, Daniel  7 vs 4  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
111 05.08 17:00 1 7 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel   -
112 05.08 17:00 7 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 3  Vukojevic, Borna   -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 06.08 09:00 1 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 3  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
114 06.08 09:00 4 7 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 4  Persad, Kaylash   -
115 06.08 09:00 8 7 Andreuzzi, Nino  7 vs 4  Schneider, Daniel   -
116 06.08 09:00 9 7 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 2  Seroshtan, Andrey   -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 06.08 10:30 24 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 3  Oegaard, Mikael   -
118 06.08 10:30 4 7 Andreuzzi, Nino  0 vs 7  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 06.08 12:30 24 7 Maslov, David  7 vs 6  Filler, Joshua   -