Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 30.07 09:00 22 75 Seroshtan, Andrey  75 vs 38  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
002 30.07 09:00 23 75 Paulavicius, Rapolas  34 vs 75  Zhang, Tian  -
003 30.07 09:00 1 75 Filler, Joshua  74 vs 75  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
004 30.07 09:00 11 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  75 vs 11  van Dijk, Lars   -
005 30.07 09:00 10 75 Ernst, Nicolas  71 vs 75  Bongers, Tobias  -
006 30.07 09:00 9 75 Kaczmarek, Pawel  66 vs 75  Ferreira, Kevin  -
007 30.07 09:00 8 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj  70 vs 75  Maslov, David  -
008 30.07 09:00 7 75 Virrankoski, Aapo  75 vs 58  Kivelš, Jesse   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 30.07 10:45 22 75 Reumann, Jakob  28 vs 75  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
010 30.07 10:45 20 75 Zhang, Tian  75 vs 42  Tangudd, Daniel   -
011 30.07 10:45 19 75 Berardi, Jeremy  21 vs 75  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
012 30.07 10:45 18 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  75 vs 50  Trattnig, Tobias   -
013 30.07 10:45 17 75 Maciol, Daniel  12 vs 75  Bongers, Tobias  -
014 30.07 10:45 9 75 Ferreira, Kevin  42 vs 75  Sayim, Sahin  -
015 30.07 10:45 8 75 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  32 vs 75  Maslov, David  -
016 30.07 10:45 16 75 Virrankoski, Aapo  75 vs 27  Butora, Patrick   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 30.07 12:30 5 75 Szaszor, Mateusz  75 vs 41  Butora, Patrick   -
018 30.07 12:30 9 75 Paulavicius, Rapolas  35 vs 75  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
019 30.07 12:30 8 75 Filler, Joshua  75 vs 52  Ferreira, Kevin   -
020 30.07 12:30 6 75 van Dijk, Lars  47 vs 75  Maciol, Daniel  -
021 30.07 12:30 3 75 Ernst, Nicolas  75 vs 60  Trattnig, Tobias   -
022 30.07 12:30 7 75 Kaczmarek, Pawel  75 vs 24  Berardi, Jeremy   -
023 30.07 12:30 20 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj  75 vs 53  Tangudd, Daniel   -
024 30.07 12:30 - 75 Kivelš, Jesse  75 vs 35  Reumann, Jakob   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 30.07 15:00 7 75 Seroshtan, Andrey  67 vs 75  Zhang, Tian  -
026 30.07 15:00 2 75 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  48 vs 75  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
027 30.07 15:00 11 75 Bongers, Tobias  75 vs 40  Sayim, Sahin   -
028 30.07 15:00 10 75 Maslov, David  75 vs 39  Virrankoski, Aapo   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 30.07 16:45 4 75 Szaszor, Mateusz  75 vs 59  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
030 30.07 16:45 2 75 Filler, Joshua  75 vs 43  Maciol, Daniel   -
031 30.07 16:45 7 75 Ernst, Nicolas  75 vs 56  Kaczmarek, Pawel   -
032 30.07 16:45 8 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj  75 vs 58  Kivelš, Jesse   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 30.07 20:30 11 75 Szaszor, Mateusz  56 vs 75  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
034 30.07 20:30 9 75 Filler, Joshua  75 vs 73  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
035 30.07 20:30 10 75 Ernst, Nicolas  19 vs 75  Virrankoski, Aapo  -
036 30.07 20:30 7 75 Zabecki, Mikolaj  26 vs 75  Sayim, Sahin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 31.07 17:00 7 75 Zhang, Tian  75 vs 39  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
038 31.07 17:00 3 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  75 vs 57  Filler, Joshua   -
039 31.07 17:00 1 75 Bongers, Tobias  75 vs 41  Virrankoski, Aapo   -
040 31.07 17:00 5 75 Maslov, David  75 vs 41  Sayim, Sahin   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 31.07 18:45 1 75 Zhang, Tian  67 vs 75  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
042 31.07 18:45 3 75 Bongers, Tobias  43 vs 75  Maslov, David  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 31.07 20:30 2 75 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  54 vs 75  Maslov, David  -