Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Jentsch, Dominic  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 25.03 09:00 21 8 Skara, Blerim  1 vs 8  Primic, Bozo  -
003 25.03 09:00 2 8 Malai, Nikolaos  8 vs 2  Belba, Qazim   -
004 25.03 10:45 21 8 Yuksel, Sina  8 vs 7  Cohen, Stephan   -
005 25.03 09:00 1 8 Uski, Jani  5 vs 8  Bruynooghe, Noell  -
006 25.03 09:00 6 8 Kieffer, Joe  4 vs 8  Susnjara, Josip  -
007 25.03 09:00 3 8 Verkic, Milos  8 vs 7  Budo, Pascal   -
008 25.03 09:00 11 8 Diaz, Francesco  8 vs 3  Ayas, Murat   -
009 - - - 8 Siaudkulis, Marius  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 25.03 09:00 12 8 Koniar, Jakub  2 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
011 25.03 09:00 7 8 Graff, Jo  8 vs 6  Martinovic, Martin   -
012 25.03 09:00 5 8 Orasch, Andreas  8 vs 4  Kyriacou, Kyriakos   -
013 25.03 09:00 4 8 Akkurt, Ozgur  0 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -
014 25.03 09:00 8 8 Monaco, Michele  1 vs 8  He, Mario  -
015 25.03 09:00 19 8 Kutlesa, Luka  5 vs 8  Westen, Marcus  -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Robaine, Eric  -
017 - - - 8 Muratore, Bruno  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 25.03 09:00 18 8 Schjetne, Mats  3 vs 8  Gama, Manuel  -
019 25.03 09:00 17 8 Nydegger, Pascal  8 vs 1  Altur, Onuc   -
020 25.03 09:00 22 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper  8 vs 5  Correia, Henrique   -
021 25.03 09:00 20 8 Fonseca, Pedro  DIS vs 0  McLoughlin, Paddy  -
022 25.03 09:00 24 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 5  Neofytou, Sotiris   -
023 25.03 09:00 13 8 Hajdovsky, Marek  8 vs 6  Mujicic, Benjamin   -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Daniel  -
025 - - - 8 Dimov, Radostin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 25.03 09:00 16 8 Steinlage, Martin  8 vs 5  Borankan, Huseyin   -
027 25.03 09:00 10 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  1 vs 8  Chawki, Jim  -
028 25.03 09:00 23 8 Erm, Erki  6 vs 8  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
029 25.03 09:00 14 8 See, Huidji  7 vs 8  Chuprov, Dmitry  -
030 25.03 09:00 9 8 Sousa, Guilherme  8 vs 2  Strolis, Henrikas   -
031 25.03 09:00 15 8 Cermin, Tomas  5 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lotfy, Bahram  -
033 - - - 8 Grabe, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 25.03 10:45 5 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 6  Novosad, Evgen   -
035 25.03 10:45 9 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 0  Sula, Ardit   -
036 25.03 10:45 11 8 Goergen, Tim  8 vs 3  Urban, Petr   -
037 25.03 10:45 4 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  6 vs 8  Koshevoy, Artem  -
038 25.03 10:45 22 8 Heiskanen, Aki  8 vs 5  Petrou, Panayiotis   -
039 25.03 10:45 12 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  5 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
040 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
041 - - - 8 Iivonen, Jussi  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 25.03 10:45 13 8 Scheu, Werner  8 vs 5  Matrizi, Arjan   -
043 25.03 10:45 8 8 Cerimagic, Dino  0 vs FF  Ederer, Manuel   -
044 25.03 10:45 24 8 Saris, Ivar  8 vs 2  Azar, Senarip   -
045 25.03 10:45 17 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 2  Rasmussen, Roger   -
046 25.03 10:45 16 8 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 3  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
047 25.03 10:45 6 8 Gerwen, Andreas  5 vs 8  Georgiev, Lyudmil  -
048 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Albin  -
049 - - - 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 25.03 10:45 18 8 Kamenarski, Ivan  1 vs 8  Mladenovic, Goran  -
051 25.03 10:45 23 8 Kudlik, Marek  8 vs 6  Berg-van-den, Nick   -
052 25.03 10:45 2 8 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  2 vs 8  Ullah, Matey  -
053 25.03 10:45 19 8 Chen, Eric  3 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
054 25.03 10:45 10 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 6  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
055 25.03 10:45 20 8 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 8  Martini, Alberto  -
056 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vukajlovic, Milinko  -
057 25.03 12:30 22 8 Pereira, Hugo  2 vs 8  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
058 25.03 12:30 19 8 D Hondt, Johan  8 vs 5  Trumpickas, Vytenis   -
059 25.03 12:30 18 8 Mortier, Olivier  8 vs 4  Louka, George   -
060 25.03 12:30 24 8 Polach, Jaroslav  8 vs 4  Makkonen, Petri   -
061 25.03 12:30 10 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  2 vs 8  Silva, Miquel  -
062 25.03 12:30 14 8 Kyprianou, Demetris  2 vs 8  Klobucnik, Milan  -
063 25.03 12:30 20 8 Yildrim, Onur  8 vs 1  Zenner, Ben   -
064 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 25.03 14:15 23 8 Jentsch, Dominic  8 vs 0  Primic, Bozo   -
066 25.03 14:15 4 8 Malai, Nikolaos  8 vs 6  Yuksel, Sina   -
067 25.03 14:15 3 8 Bruynooghe, Noell  6 vs 8  Susnjara, Josip  -
068 25.03 14:15 19 8 Verkic, Milos  8 vs 4  Diaz, Francesco   -
069 25.03 14:15 15 8 Siaudkulis, Marius  1 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
070 25.03 14:15 10 8 Graff, Jo  8 vs 3  Orasch, Andreas   -
071 25.03 14:15 22 8 Chamat, Marcus  5 vs 8  He, Mario  -
072 25.03 14:15 18 8 Westen, Marcus  8 vs 3  Robaine, Eric   -
073 25.03 14:15 17 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 7  Gama, Manuel   -
074 25.03 14:15 2 8 Nydegger, Pascal  5 vs 8  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
075 25.03 16:00 22 8 McLoughlin, Paddy  5 vs 8  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
076 25.03 16:00 7 8 Hajdovsky, Marek  8 vs 4  Schneider, Daniel   -
077 25.03 16:00 15 8 Dimov, Radostin  6 vs 8  Steinlage, Martin  -
078 25.03 16:00 6 8 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 4  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
079 25.03 16:00 10 8 Chuprov, Dmitry  8 vs 4  Sousa, Guilherme   -
080 25.03 16:00 24 8 Das, Serge  4 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram  -
081 25.03 16:00 2 8 Grabe, Denis  8 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
082 25.03 16:00 21 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 5  Goergen, Tim   -
083 25.03 16:00 16 8 Koshevoy, Artem  8 vs 3  Heiskanen, Aki   -
084 25.03 16:00 9 8 Leisen, Steve  5 vs 8  Piekarski, Konrad  -
085 25.03 16:00 5 8 Iivonen, Jussi  8 vs 6  Scheu, Werner   -
086 25.03 16:00 19 8 Cerimagic, Dino  8 vs 7  Saris, Ivar   -
087 25.03 16:00 13 8 Alcaide, David  6 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
088 25.03 16:00 3 8 Georgiev, Lyudmil  5 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
089 25.03 16:00 20 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 8  Mladenovic, Goran  -
090 25.03 16:00 8 8 Kudlik, Marek  7 vs 8  Ullah, Matey  -
091 25.03 16:00 23 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 8  Svilar, Zoran  -
092 25.03 16:00 11 8 Martini, Alberto  1 vs 8  Vukajlovic, Milinko  -
093 25.03 16:00 12 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory  6 vs 8  D Hondt, Johan  -
094 25.03 16:00 18 8 Mortier, Olivier  2 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
095 25.03 16:00 1 8 Silva, Miquel  8 vs 6  Klobucnik, Milan   -
096 25.03 16:00 4 8 Yildrim, Onur  8 vs 2  Souquet, Ralf   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skara, Blerim  -
098 25.03 17:45 7 8 Belba, Qazim  2 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
099 25.03 17:45 23 8 Uski, Jani  8 vs 4  Kieffer, Joe   -
100 25.03 17:45 9 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 2  Ayas, Murat   -
101 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
102 25.03 19:30 2 8 Martinovic, Martin  8 vs 3  Kyriacou, Kyriakos   -
103 25.03 19:30 7 8 Akkurt, Ozgur  0 vs 8  Monaco, Michele  -
104 - - - 8 Kutlesa, Luka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats  -
106 25.03 19:30 24 8 Altur, Onuc  8 vs 7  Correia, Henrique   -
107 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Neofytou, Sotiris  -
108 - - - 8 Mujicic, Benjamin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Borankan, Huseyin  -
110 25.03 19:30 14 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  5 vs 8  Erm, Erki  -
111 25.03 19:30 18 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 3  Strolis, Henrikas   -
112 - - - 8 Cermin, Tomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Novosad, Evgen  -
114 25.03 19:30 5 8 Sula, Ardit  3 vs 8  Urban, Petr  -
115 25.03 19:30 10 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  8 vs 5  Petrou, Panayiotis   -
116 - - - 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
118 25.03 19:30 19 8 Ederer, Manuel  8 vs 4  Azar, Senarip   -
119 25.03 19:30 20 8 Rasmussen, Roger  8 vs 7  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
120 - - - 8 Gerwen, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kamenarski, Ivan  -
122 25.03 19:30 23 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 3  Pavlukhin, Vitaly   -
123 25.03 19:30 13 8 Chen, Eric  5 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
124 - - - 8 Putnik, Ivica  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 25.03 19:30 21 8 Pereira, Hugo  8 vs 2  Trumpickas, Vytenis   -
126 25.03 19:30 15 8 Louka, George  3 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
127 25.03 19:30 - 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  0 vs DIS  Kyprianou, Demetris   -
128 - - - 8 Zenner, Ben  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 25.03 21:15 24 8 Skara, Blerim  3 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
130 25.03 21:15 11 8 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 8  Klobucnik, Milan  -
131 25.03 21:15 15 8 Uski, Jani  5 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier  -
132 25.03 21:15 12 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 3  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
133 25.03 21:15 3 8 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 6  Martini, Alberto   -
134 25.03 21:15 4 8 Martinovic, Martin  2 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
135 25.03 21:15 5 8 Monaco, Michele  5 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek  -
136 25.03 21:15 6 8 Kutlesa, Luka  4 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
137 25.03 21:15 7 8 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 4  Georgiev, Lyudmil   -
138 25.03 21:15 22 8 Altur, Onuc  2 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
139 25.03 21:15 10 8 Neofytou, Sotiris  6 vs 8  Saris, Ivar  -
140 25.03 21:15 13 8 Mujicic, Benjamin  8 vs 5  Scheu, Werner   -
141 25.03 21:15 14 8 Borankan, Huseyin  1 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
142 26.03 09:00 22 8 Erm, Erki  8 vs 5  Heiskanen, Aki   -
143 26.03 09:00 9 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 6  Goergen, Tim   -
144 26.03 09:00 23 8 Cermin, Tomas  3 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
145 26.03 09:00 8 8 Novosad, Evgen  2 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
146 26.03 09:00 1 8 Urban, Petr  2 vs 8  Sousa, Guilherme  -
147 26.03 09:00 13 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  7 vs 8  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
148 26.03 09:00 15 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  4 vs 8  Dimov, Radostin  -
149 26.03 09:00 2 8 Matrizi, Arjan  8 vs 6  Schneider, Daniel   -
150 26.03 09:00 10 8 Ederer, Manuel  8 vs 5  McLoughlin, Paddy   -
151 26.03 09:00 3 8 Rasmussen, Roger  6 vs 8  Nydegger, Pascal  -
152 26.03 09:00 4 8 Gerwen, Andreas  8 vs 2  Gama, Manuel   -
153 26.03 09:00 16 8 Kamenarski, Ivan  4 vs 8  Robaine, Eric  -
154 26.03 09:00 24 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus   -
155 26.03 09:00 5 8 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  8 vs 1  Orasch, Andreas   -
156 26.03 09:00 6 8 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 7  Siaudkulis, Marius   -
157 26.03 09:00 12 8 Pereira, Hugo  1 vs 8  Diaz, Francesco  -
158 26.03 09:00 11 8 Makkonen, Petri  0 vs DIS  Bruynooghe, Noell   -
159 26.03 09:00 7 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  8 vs 3  Yuksel, Sina   -
160 26.03 09:00 14 8 Zenner, Ben  4 vs 8  Primic, Bozo  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 26.03 13:00 12 8 Jentsch, Dominic  4 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
162 26.03 13:00 1 8 Malai, Nikolaos  5 vs 8  Sousa, Guilherme  -
163 26.03 13:00 6 8 Susnjara, Josip  3 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
164 26.03 13:00 8 8 Verkic, Milos  1 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
165 26.03 13:00 14 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats   -
166 26.03 13:00 5 8 Graff, Jo  8 vs 4  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
167 26.03 13:00 4 8 He, Mario  8 vs 6  Dimov, Radostin   -
168 26.03 13:00 15 8 Westen, Marcus  4 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
169 26.03 13:00 9 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 4  Mujicic, Benjamin   -
170 26.03 13:00 17 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper  6 vs 8  Putnik, Ivica  -
171 26.03 13:00 11 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 1  Mortier, Olivier   -
172 26.03 13:00 16 8 Hajdovsky, Marek  6 vs 8  Saris, Ivar  -
173 26.03 13:00 18 8 Steinlage, Martin  3 vs 8  Diaz, Francesco  -
174 26.03 13:00 10 8 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 2  Nydegger, Pascal   -
175 26.03 13:00 3 8 Chuprov, Dmitry  3 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
176 26.03 13:00 7 8 Lotfy, Bahram  3 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
177 26.03 13:00 19 8 Grabe, Denis  5 vs 8  Ederer, Manuel  -
178 26.03 13:00 2 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 6  Erm, Erki   -
179 26.03 13:00 20 8 Koshevoy, Artem  8 vs 2  Matrizi, Arjan   -
180 26.03 13:00 21 8 Piekarski, Konrad  8 vs 6  Primic, Bozo   -
181 26.03 13:00 13 8 Iivonen, Jussi  8 vs 4  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
182 26.03 13:00 22 8 Cerimagic, Dino  5 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek  -
183 26.03 13:00 23 8 Babica, Radoslaw  2 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
184 26.03 13:00 24 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
185 26.03 15:00 3 8 Mladenovic, Goran  8 vs 7  Robaine, Eric   -
186 26.03 15:00 6 8 Ullah, Matey  3 vs 8  Budo, Pascal  -
187 26.03 15:00 24 8 Svilar, Zoran  4 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
188 26.03 15:00 20 8 Vukajlovic, Milinko  8 vs 5  Klobucnik, Milan   -
189 26.03 15:00 2 8 D Hondt, Johan  1 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
190 26.03 15:00 21 8 Polach, Jaroslav  8 vs 2  Koniar, Jakub   -
191 26.03 15:00 13 8 Silva, Miquel  3 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
192 26.03 15:00 10 8 Yildrim, Onur  0 vs 8  Das, Serge  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 26.03 17:00 19 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 6  Sousa, Guilherme   -
194 26.03 17:00 14 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 2  Leisen, Steve   -
195 26.03 17:00 11 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 1  Graff, Jo   -
196 26.03 17:00 7 8 He, Mario  8 vs 7  Berg-van-den, Nick   -
197 26.03 17:00 23 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 1  Putnik, Ivica   -
198 26.03 17:00 5 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  8 vs 3  Saris, Ivar   -
199 26.03 17:00 4 8 Diaz, Francesco  8 vs 0  Chawki, Jim   -
200 26.03 17:00 13 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 3  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
201 26.03 17:00 2 8 Ederer, Manuel  8 vs 3  Facquet, Vincent   -
202 26.03 17:00 24 8 Koshevoy, Artem  8 vs 5  Piekarski, Konrad   -
203 26.03 17:00 3 8 Iivonen, Jussi  6 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek  -
204 26.03 17:00 17 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  8 vs 3  Ouschan, Albin   -
205 26.03 17:00 12 8 Mladenovic, Goran  8 vs 3  Budo, Pascal   -
206 26.03 17:00 6 8 Gerwen, Andreas  8 vs 7  Vukajlovic, Milinko   -
207 26.03 17:00 9 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 4  Polach, Jaroslav   -
208 26.03 17:00 18 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 6  Das, Serge   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 26.03 19:00 10 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 4  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
210 26.03 19:00 15 8 Feijen, Niels  3 vs 8  He, Mario  -
211 26.03 19:00 24 8 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 8  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
212 26.03 19:00 14 8 Diaz, Francesco  8 vs 4  See, Huidji   -
213 26.03 19:00 12 8 Ederer, Manuel  2 vs 8  Koshevoy, Artem  -
214 26.03 19:00 4 8 Kudlik, Marek  7 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
215 26.03 19:00 7 8 Mladenovic, Goran  5 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
216 26.03 19:00 11 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 27.03 15:00 24 8 Makkonen, Petri  4 vs 8  He, Mario  -
218 27.03 15:00 14 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  7 vs 8  Diaz, Francesco  -
219 27.03 15:00 22 8 Koshevoy, Artem  8 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
220 27.03 15:00 12 8 Gerwen, Andreas  8 vs 4  Alcaide, David   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 27.03 17:30 23 8 He, Mario  8 vs 7  Diaz, Francesco   -
222 27.03 17:30 13 8 Koshevoy, Artem  8 vs 3  Gerwen, Andreas   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 27.03 19:30 24 8 He, Mario  8 vs 0  Koshevoy, Artem   -