Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 27.03 12:30 8 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  5 vs 7  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
002 27.03 12:30 2 7 Bemmel-van, Tessa  7 vs 2  Franco, Vania   -
003 27.03 12:30 7 7 Roos, Caroline  5 vs 7  Rademakers, Tamara  -
004 27.03 12:30 13 7 Wiechert, Christine  1 vs 7  Nydegger, Ingrid  -
005 27.03 12:30 14 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 4  Sirotina, Darya   -
006 27.03 12:30 1 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 6  Michel, Jasmin   -
007 27.03 12:30 5 7 Gaudino, Silvia  7 vs 3  Kurtlapa, Dilara   -
008 27.03 12:30 19 7 Seroshtan, Nataliya  7 vs 1  Anil, Emete   -
009 27.03 12:30 11 7 Meyer, Janika  6 vs 7  Vaitkiene, Tatjana  -
010 27.03 12:30 12 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  4 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
011 27.03 12:30 10 7 Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 4  Loizu, Maria   -
012 27.03 12:30 24 7 Jaeger, Kristina  3 vs 7  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
013 28.03 13:00 23 7 Stadlbauer, Petra  7 vs 1  Vujanic, Dunja   -
014 28.03 13:00 2 7 Helvik, Ine  3 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
015 28.03 13:00 5 7 Zlateva, Kristina  5 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
016 28.03 13:00 - 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  FF vs 0  Matas, Amalia  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 28.03 15:30 4 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
018 28.03 15:30 16 7 Bemmel-van, Tessa  7 vs 4  Kaslova, Hana   -
019 28.03 15:30 18 7 Manske, Chantal  7 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara   -
020 28.03 15:30 5 7 Nydegger, Ingrid  2 vs 7  Mazhirina, Anna  -
021 28.03 15:30 6 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  7 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
022 28.03 15:30 23 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 3  Levova, Marya   -
023 28.03 15:30 19 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia  5 vs 7  Gaudino, Silvia  -
024 28.03 15:30 1 7 Seroshtan, Nataliya  7 vs 2  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
025 28.03 15:30 8 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 2  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
026 28.03 15:30 7 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -
027 28.03 15:30 20 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 4  Rademakers, Melissa   -
028 28.03 15:30 3 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  5 vs 7  Dos Santos, Laetitia  -
029 28.03 15:30 2 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  2 vs 7  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
030 28.03 15:30 17 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  0 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
031 28.03 15:30 11 7 Saaranen, Riikka  2 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
032 28.03 15:30 21 7 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 28.03 19:00 24 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  4 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
034 28.03 19:00 13 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 2  Saaranen, Riikka   -
035 28.03 19:00 12 7 Roos, Caroline  7 vs 3  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
036 28.03 19:00 16 7 Wiechert, Christine  7 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
037 28.03 19:00 7 7 Sirotina, Darya  7 vs 2  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
038 28.03 19:00 5 7 Michel, Jasmin  7 vs 5  Rademakers, Melissa   -
039 28.03 19:00 6 7 Kurtlapa, Dilara  1 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
040 28.03 19:00 14 7 Anil, Emete  0 vs 7  Vaitkiene, Tatjana  -
041 28.03 20:45 2 7 Meyer, Janika  1 vs 7  Nagornaya, Viktoriya  -
042 28.03 20:45 15 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  7 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
043 28.03 20:45 14 7 Loizu, Maria  1 vs 7  Levova, Marya  -
044 28.03 20:45 1 7 Jaeger, Kristina  7 vs 6  Furberg, Louise   -
045 28.03 20:45 7 7 Vujanic, Dunja  5 vs 7  Nydegger, Ingrid  -
046 28.03 20:45 11 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 5  Rademakers, Tamara   -
047 28.03 20:45 4 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 3  Kaslova, Hana   -
048 28.03 20:45 10 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  7 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 29.03 15:30 24 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
050 29.03 15:30 4 7 Bemmel-van, Tessa  2 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
051 29.03 15:30 2 7 Manske, Chantal  1 vs 7  Sirotina, Darya  -
052 29.03 15:30 7 7 Mazhirina, Anna  7 vs 4  Wiechert, Christine   -
053 29.03 15:30 5 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  7 vs 5  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
054 29.03 15:30 6 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 5  Matas, Amalia   -
055 29.03 15:30 3 7 Gaudino, Silvia  0 vs 7  Michel, Jasmin  -
056 29.03 15:30 8 7 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 7  Roos, Caroline  -
057 29.03 17:30 3 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 2  Zlateva, Kristina   -
058 29.03 17:30 18 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 3  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
059 29.03 17:30 9 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 6  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
060 29.03 17:30 2 7 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 7  Franco, Vania  -
061 29.03 17:30 20 7 Stadlbauer, Petra  7 vs 0  Levova, Marya   -
062 29.03 17:30 16 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  1 vs 7  Jaeger, Kristina  -
063 29.03 17:30 4 7 Gradisnik, Ana  4 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
064 29.03 17:30 11 7 Kjorsvik, Line  7 vs 6  Nydegger, Ingrid   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 30.03 14:00 16 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 1  von Rohr, Claudia   -
066 30.03 14:00 3 7 Sirotina, Darya  6 vs 7  Mazhirina, Anna  -
067 30.03 14:00 6 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
068 30.03 14:00 5 7 Michel, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Roos, Caroline   -
069 30.03 14:00 13 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
070 30.03 14:00 1 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 6  Franco, Vania   -
071 30.03 14:00 11 7 Stadlbauer, Petra  7 vs 4  Jaeger, Kristina   -
072 30.03 14:00 4 7 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 30.03 16:00 22 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Mazhirina, Anna   -
074 30.03 16:00 12 7 Rocha, Sara  6 vs 7  Michel, Jasmin  -
075 30.03 16:00 15 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 4  Lopez, Silvia   -
076 30.03 16:00 14 7 Stadlbauer, Petra  2 vs 7  Kjorsvik, Line  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 31.03 10:00 13 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  3 vs 7  Michel, Jasmin  -
078 31.03 10:00 23 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  7 vs 3  Kjorsvik, Line   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 31.03 12:00 23 7 Michel, Jasmin  3 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -