Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 30.07 12:00 21 5 Bachler, Daniela  0 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -
002 - - - 5 Sochacka, Anita  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
004 - - - 5 Munk, Silje  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 30.07 12:00 23 5 Fefilova, Marharyta  1 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
006 - - - 5 Meyer, Janika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -
008 30.07 12:00 4 5 Winkler, Marion  1 vs 5  Zabek, Sylwia  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 30.07 15:00 22 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  4 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -
010 30.07 15:00 21 5 Sochacka, Anita  1 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
011 30.07 15:00 10 5 Virtanen, Janna  3 vs 5  Seichter, Nathalie  -
012 30.07 15:00 19 5 Munk, Silje  1 vs 5  Marczok, Natascha  -
013 30.07 15:00 24 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  1 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
014 30.07 15:00 3 5 Meyer, Janika  5 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily   -
015 30.07 15:00 7 5 Blaeser, Pia  4 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -
016 30.07 15:00 17 5 Zabek, Sylwia  1 vs 5  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 31.07 09:00 2 5 Bachler, Daniela  1 vs 5  Zabek, Sylwia  -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blaeser, Pia  -
019 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily  -
020 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
021 31.07 09:00 3 5 Fefilova, Marharyta  5 vs 3  Munk, Silje   -
022 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Virtanen, Janna  -
023 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sochacka, Anita  -
024 31.07 09:00 22 5 Winkler, Marion  1 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 31.07 13:45 3 5 Gradisnik, Ana  0 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
026 31.07 13:45 15 5 Seichter, Nathalie  3 vs 5  Marczok, Natascha  -
027 31.07 13:45 11 5 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 0  Meyer, Janika   -
028 31.07 13:45 13 5 Tkach, Kristina  2 vs 5  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 31.07 13:45 23 5 Zabek, Sylwia  4 vs 5  Blaeser, Pia  -
030 31.07 13:45 1 5 Heidergott, Emily  2 vs 5  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
031 31.07 13:45 17 5 Fefilova, Marharyta  5 vs 2  Virtanen, Janna   -
032 31.07 13:45 18 5 Sochacka, Anita  1 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 31.07 15:15 8 5 Blaeser, Pia  4 vs 5  Seichter, Nathalie  -
034 31.07 15:15 22 5 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  2 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -
035 31.07 15:15 7 5 Fefilova, Marharyta  1 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -
036 31.07 15:15 21 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 2  Meyer, Janika   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 01.08 16:30 23 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 3  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
038 01.08 16:30 21 5 Marczok, Natascha  3 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -
039 01.08 16:30 20 5 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 1  Seichter, Nathalie   -
040 01.08 16:30 18 5 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  5 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 01.08 18:00 7 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 2  Tkach, Kristina   -
042 01.08 18:00 24 5 Czuprynska, Oliwia  3 vs 5  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 01.08 19:30 24 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -