Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 01.08 09:00 2 6 Sochacka, Anita  2 vs 6  Meyer, Janika  -
002 - - - 6 Munk, Silje  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blaeser, Pia  -
004 - - - 6 Marczok, Natascha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 01.08 09:00 4 6 Fefilova, Marharyta  2 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
006 - - - 6 Seichter, Nathalie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
008 01.08 09:00 3 6 Bachler, Daniela  0 vs 6  Zabek, Sylwia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 01.08 13:30 4 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 0  Meyer, Janika   -
010 01.08 13:30 17 6 Munk, Silje  4 vs 6  Virtanen, Janna  -
011 01.08 13:30 9 6 Heidergott, Emily  2 vs 6  Blaeser, Pia  -
012 01.08 13:30 6 6 Marczok, Natascha  6 vs 4  Tkach, Kristina   -
013 01.08 13:30 23 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 1  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
014 01.08 13:30 12 6 Seichter, Nathalie  1 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
015 01.08 13:30 16 6 Winkler, Marion  0 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
016 01.08 13:30 7 6 Zabek, Sylwia  2 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 02.08 09:00 21 6 Sochacka, Anita  2 vs 6  Zabek, Sylwia  -
018 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Winkler, Marion  -
019 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
020 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
021 02.08 09:00 20 6 Fefilova, Marharyta  3 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
022 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily  -
023 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Munk, Silje  -
024 02.08 09:00 13 6 Bachler, Daniela  1 vs 6  Meyer, Janika  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 02.08 10:30 21 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 5  Virtanen, Janna   -
026 02.08 10:30 13 6 Blaeser, Pia  6 vs 5  Marczok, Natascha   -
027 02.08 10:30 23 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
028 02.08 10:30 17 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 02.08 12:15 16 6 Zabek, Sylwia  6 vs 2  Winkler, Marion   -
030 02.08 12:15 14 6 Seichter, Nathalie  6 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
031 02.08 12:15 20 6 Tkach, Kristina  3 vs 6  Heidergott, Emily  -
032 02.08 12:15 7 6 Munk, Silje  2 vs 6  Meyer, Janika  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 02.08 13:45 14 6 Zabek, Sylwia  6 vs 2  Marczok, Natascha   -
034 02.08 13:45 7 6 Seichter, Nathalie  6 vs 2  Virtanen, Janna   -
035 02.08 13:45 9 6 Heidergott, Emily  0 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
036 02.08 13:45 1 6 Meyer, Janika  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 03.08 09:00 21 6 Gradisnik, Ana  1 vs 6  Zabek, Sylwia  -
038 03.08 09:00 6 6 Blaeser, Pia  5 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
039 03.08 09:00 19 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 2  Seichter, Nathalie   -
040 03.08 09:00 23 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 4  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 03.08 10:30 19 6 Zabek, Sylwia  6 vs 5  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
042 03.08 10:30 22 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 03.08 12:00 23 6 Zabek, Sylwia  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -