Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Varga, Bence  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 28.07 09:00 3 7 Klishchar, Leonid  4 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
003 28.07 09:00 24 7 Vukojevic, Borna  2 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
004 28.07 09:00 6 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 4  Hosmann, Yannick   -
005 - - - 7 Eschment, Finn  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 28.07 09:00 7 7 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  7 vs 3  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
007 28.07 09:00 8 7 van Dijk, Lars  5 vs 7  Mayr, Dominik  -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Waernes, Even Letnes  -
009 - - - 7 Oegaard, Mikael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 28.07 09:00 22 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  7 vs 2  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
011 28.07 09:00 9 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  7 vs 5  Poyhonen, Aki   -
012 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Daniel  -
013 - - - 7 Ohr, Kenneth  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 28.07 09:00 10 7 Ernst, Nicolas  4 vs 7  Blasco, Alvaro  -
015 28.07 09:00 11 7 Madsen, Frederik  3 vs 7  van Donk, Jasper  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tsvetkov, Vasil  -
017 - - - 7 Fischer, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 28.07 09:00 12 7 Halbinger, Johannes  7 vs 0  Koprivnik, Tim   -
019 28.07 09:00 16 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 1  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
020 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berardi, Jeremy  -
021 - - - 7 Berrend, Justin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 28.07 09:00 17 7 Cansier, Laurenz  7 vs 2  Zaborovskii, Vladislav   -
023 28.07 09:00 4 7 Schwab, Gerhard  5 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muratovic, Alen  -
025 - - - 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 28.07 09:00 18 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay  7 vs 6  Dungarov, Georgi   -
027 28.07 09:00 19 7 Borowiec, Adrian  7 vs 5  Fortunski, Marcel   -
028 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bongers, Tobias  -
029 - - - 7 Bartol, Roberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
030 28.07 09:00 20 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 5  Pereira, Hugo   -
031 28.07 09:00 21 7 Saska, Juss  2 vs 7  Deak, Bence  -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bermanec, Filip  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 28.07 10:30 11 7 Varga, Bence  7 vs 5  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto   -
034 28.07 10:30 5 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
035 28.07 10:30 6 7 Eschment, Finn  1 vs 7  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
036 28.07 10:30 15 7 Mayr, Dominik  2 vs 7  Waernes, Even Letnes  -
037 28.07 10:30 17 7 Oegaard, Mikael  3 vs 7  Wolf, Jan-Henrik  -
038 28.07 10:30 9 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  4 vs 7  Schneider, Daniel  -
039 28.07 10:30 2 7 Ohr, Kenneth  6 vs 7  Blasco, Alvaro  -
040 28.07 10:30 7 7 van Donk, Jasper  7 vs 3  Tsvetkov, Vasil   -
041 28.07 12:00 23 7 Fischer, Christian  7 vs 3  Halbinger, Johannes   -
042 28.07 12:00 13 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 0  Berardi, Jeremy   -
043 28.07 12:00 15 7 Berrend, Justin  7 vs 5  Cansier, Laurenz   -
044 28.07 12:00 6 7 Lauwereyns, Moritz  7 vs 3  Muratovic, Alen   -
045 28.07 12:00 17 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  7 vs 6  Hubavenski, Nikolay   -
046 28.07 12:00 19 7 Borowiec, Adrian  2 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias  -
047 28.07 12:00 21 7 Bartol, Roberto  5 vs 7  Papp, Gergely  -
048 28.07 12:00 2 7 Deak, Bence  7 vs 2  Bermanec, Filip   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Klishchar, Leonid  -
050 28.07 13:30 3 7 Vukojevic, Borna  7 vs 5  Hosmann, Yannick   -
051 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
052 - - - 7 van Dijk, Lars  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
054 - - - 7 Poyhonen, Aki  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ernst, Nicolas  -
056 - - - 7 Madsen, Frederik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koprivnik, Tim  -
058 - - - 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
059 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zaborovskii, Vladislav  -
060 - - - 7 Schwab, Gerhard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dungarov, Georgi  -
062 - - - 7 Fortunski, Marcel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pereira, Hugo  -
064 - - - 7 Saska, Juss  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 29.07 09:00 17 7 Klishchar, Leonid  7 vs 5  Bermanec, Filip   -
066 29.07 09:00 21 7 Vukojevic, Borna  4 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto  -
067 29.07 09:00 2 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 4  Borowiec, Adrian   -
068 29.07 09:00 4 7 van Dijk, Lars  6 vs 7  Hubavenski, Nikolay  -
069 29.07 09:00 24 7 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  7 vs 5  Muratovic, Alen   -
070 29.07 09:00 6 7 Poyhonen, Aki  7 vs 4  Cansier, Laurenz   -
071 29.07 09:00 22 7 Ernst, Nicolas  7 vs 0  Berardi, Jeremy   -
072 29.07 09:00 8 7 Madsen, Frederik  7 vs 6  Halbinger, Johannes   -
073 29.07 09:00 10 7 Koprivnik, Tim  7 vs 2  Tsvetkov, Vasil   -
074 29.07 09:00 12 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  7 vs 6  Ohr, Kenneth   -
075 29.07 09:00 13 7 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  6 vs 7  Rosenfeldt, Joel  -
076 29.07 09:00 14 7 Schwab, Gerhard  7 vs 4  Oegaard, Mikael   -
077 29.07 09:00 15 7 Dungarov, Georgi  7 vs 6  Mayr, Dominik   -
078 29.07 09:00 16 7 Fortunski, Marcel  7 vs 5  Eschment, Finn   -
079 29.07 09:00 20 7 Pereira, Hugo  3 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
080 29.07 09:00 18 7 Saska, Juss  4 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 29.07 10:45 24 7 Varga, Bence  7 vs 4  Fortunski, Marcel   -
082 29.07 10:45 2 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 2  Klishchar, Leonid   -
083 29.07 10:45 6 7 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  5 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
084 29.07 10:45 8 7 Waernes, Even Letnes  7 vs 1  Rosenfeldt, Joel   -
085 29.07 10:45 12 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  7 vs 5  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
086 29.07 10:45 16 7 Schneider, Daniel  6 vs 7  Schwab, Gerhard  -
087 29.07 10:45 20 7 Blasco, Alvaro  5 vs 7  Hubavenski, Nikolay  -
088 29.07 10:45 22 7 van Donk, Jasper  2 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
089 29.07 13:45 11 7 Fischer, Christian  7 vs 2  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
090 29.07 13:45 6 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 4  Ernst, Nicolas   -
091 29.07 13:45 2 7 Berrend, Justin  4 vs 7  Poyhonen, Aki  -
092 29.07 13:45 20 7 Lauwereyns, Moritz  7 vs 5  Dungarov, Georgi   -
093 29.07 13:45 18 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  6 vs 7  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
094 29.07 13:45 24 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 4  Madsen, Frederik   -
095 29.07 13:45 16 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 2  Koprivnik, Tim   -
096 29.07 13:45 13 7 Deak, Bence  6 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 29.07 15:30 21 7 Varga, Bence  2 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
098 29.07 15:30 24 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 3  Waernes, Even Letnes   -
099 29.07 15:30 2 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  7 vs 3  Schwab, Gerhard   -
100 29.07 15:30 22 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay  0 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
101 29.07 15:30 7 7 Fischer, Christian  5 vs 7  Kragolnik, Denis  -
102 29.07 15:30 4 7 Poyhonen, Aki  3 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
103 29.07 15:30 19 7 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  6 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias  -
104 29.07 15:30 6 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 5  Bartol, Roberto   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 30.07 16:30 5 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 1  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
106 30.07 16:30 1 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  5 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
107 30.07 16:30 4 7 Kragolnik, Denis  4 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
108 30.07 16:30 3 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 0  Papp, Gergely   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 30.07 18:00 24 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  2 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
110 30.07 18:00 21 7 Lauwereyns, Moritz  6 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 30.07 19:30 23 7 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  7 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -