Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 30.07 10:30 2 7 Blasco, Alvaro  7 vs 0  Vassli, Marius   -
003 30.07 10:30 19 7 Ernst, Nicolas  4 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto  -
004 30.07 10:30 5 7 Dimov, Radostin  7 vs 5  Schwab, Gerhard   -
005 - - - 7 Schneider, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 30.07 10:30 4 7 Dungarov, Georgi  4 vs 7  Borowiec, Adrian  -
007 30.07 10:30 6 7 Muratovic, Alen  4 vs 7  Virrankoski, Aapo  -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oegaard, Mikael  -
009 - - - 7 Ohr, Kenneth  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 30.07 10:30 3 7 Todorov, Martin  3 vs 7  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
011 30.07 10:30 8 7 Fortunski, Marcel  7 vs 1  Berrend, Justin   -
012 30.07 10:30 9 7 Bermanec, Filip  7 vs 5  Koprivnik, Tim   -
013 30.07 10:30 10 7 Waernes, Even Letnes  4 vs 7  Deak, Bence  -
014 30.07 10:30 7 7 Hosmann, Yannick  4 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
015 30.07 10:30 12 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  7 vs 3  Cansier, Laurenz   -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
017 - - - 7 Kivela, Jesse  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 30.07 10:30 13 7 Myllymaeki, Miikka  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
019 30.07 10:30 14 7 Horvath, Otto  7 vs 5  Poyhonen, Aki   -
020 30.07 10:30 16 7 van Dijk, Lars  0 vs 7  van Donk, Jasper  -
021 30.07 10:30 15 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 6  Klishchar, Leonid   -
022 30.07 10:30 18 7 Halbinger, Johannes  1 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
023 30.07 10:30 24 7 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  6 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias  -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mayr, Dominik  -
025 - - - 7 Papp, Gergely  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 30.07 10:30 1 7 Eschment, Finn  7 vs 0  Berardi, Jeremy   -
027 30.07 10:30 23 7 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  7 vs 3  Wolf, Jan-Henrik   -
028 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pereira, Hugo  -
029 30.07 10:30 21 7 Varga, Bence  7 vs 5  Hubavenski, Nikolay   -
030 30.07 10:30 22 7 Vukojevic, Borna  4 vs 7  Fischer, Christian  -
031 30.07 10:30 20 7 Saska, Juss  7 vs 5  Trattnig, Tobias   -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Madsen, Frederik  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 30.07 13:30 23 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 6  Blasco, Alvaro   -
034 30.07 13:30 9 7 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 4  Dimov, Radostin   -
035 30.07 13:30 3 7 Schneider, Daniel  0 vs 7  Borowiec, Adrian  -
036 30.07 13:30 21 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  7 vs 5  Oegaard, Mikael   -
037 30.07 13:30 20 7 Ohr, Kenneth  1 vs 7  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
038 30.07 13:30 11 7 Fortunski, Marcel  7 vs 5  Bermanec, Filip   -
039 30.07 13:30 18 7 Deak, Bence  7 vs 3  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
040 30.07 13:30 4 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  5 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
041 30.07 13:30 24 7 Kivela, Jesse  4 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
042 30.07 13:30 5 7 Horvath, Otto  4 vs 7  van Donk, Jasper  -
043 30.07 13:30 6 7 Kragolnik, Denis  0 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
044 30.07 13:30 7 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 1  Mayr, Dominik   -
045 30.07 13:30 10 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 1  Eschment, Finn   -
046 30.07 13:30 17 7 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  7 vs 3  Pereira, Hugo   -
047 30.07 13:30 22 7 Varga, Bence  2 vs 7  Fischer, Christian  -
048 30.07 13:30 8 7 Saska, Juss  3 vs 7  Madsen, Frederik  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vassli, Marius  -
050 30.07 15:00 2 7 Ernst, Nicolas  5 vs 7  Schwab, Gerhard  -
051 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dungarov, Georgi  -
052 - - - 7 Muratovic, Alen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Todorov, Martin  -
054 30.07 15:00 16 7 Berrend, Justin  7 vs 6  Koprivnik, Tim   -
055 30.07 15:00 23 7 Waernes, Even Letnes  7 vs 6  Hosmann, Yannick   -
056 - - - 7 Cansier, Laurenz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Myllymaeki, Miikka  -
058 30.07 15:00 13 7 Poyhonen, Aki  7 vs 6  van Dijk, Lars   -
059 30.07 15:00 12 7 Klishchar, Leonid  4 vs 7  Halbinger, Johannes  -
060 - - - 7 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berardi, Jeremy  -
062 - - - 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 30.07 15:00 11 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay  7 vs 1  Vukojevic, Borna   -
064 - - - 7 Trattnig, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 10:30 12 7 Vassli, Marius  0 vs 7  Saska, Juss  -
066 31.07 10:30 21 7 Schwab, Gerhard  4 vs 7  Varga, Bence  -
067 31.07 10:30 20 7 Dungarov, Georgi  6 vs 7  Pereira, Hugo  -
068 31.07 10:30 19 7 Muratovic, Alen  3 vs 7  Eschment, Finn  -
069 31.07 10:30 18 7 Todorov, Martin  3 vs 7  Mayr, Dominik  -
070 31.07 10:30 1 7 Berrend, Justin  0 vs 7  Kragolnik, Denis  -
071 31.07 10:30 23 7 Waernes, Even Letnes  7 vs 5  Horvath, Otto   -
072 31.07 10:30 17 7 Cansier, Laurenz  7 vs 6  Kivela, Jesse   -
073 31.07 10:30 15 7 Myllymaeki, Miikka  7 vs 3  Rosenfeldt, Joel   -
074 31.07 10:30 2 7 Poyhonen, Aki  3 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
075 31.07 10:30 22 7 Halbinger, Johannes  3 vs 7  Bermanec, Filip  -
076 31.07 10:30 16 7 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  7 vs 6  Ohr, Kenneth   -
077 31.07 10:30 13 7 Berardi, Jeremy  0 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
078 31.07 10:30 14 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  7 vs 2  Schneider, Daniel   -
079 31.07 10:30 4 7 Hubavenski, Nikolay  0 vs 7  Dimov, Radostin  -
080 31.07 10:30 11 7 Trattnig, Tobias  4 vs 7  Blasco, Alvaro  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 31.07 12:15 2 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 4  Saska, Juss   -
082 31.07 12:15 22 7 Bartol, Roberto  5 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
083 31.07 12:15 3 7 Borowiec, Adrian  4 vs 7  Wolf, Jan-Henrik  -
084 31.07 12:15 5 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  7 vs 5  Myllymaeki, Miikka   -
085 31.07 12:15 7 7 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  2 vs 7  Eschment, Finn  -
086 31.07 12:15 8 7 Fortunski, Marcel  7 vs 5  Cansier, Laurenz   -
087 31.07 12:15 9 7 Deak, Bence  6 vs 7  Pereira, Hugo  -
088 31.07 12:15 20 7 Lauwereyns, Moritz  7 vs 6  Mayr, Dominik   -
089 31.07 12:15 19 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 5  Bermanec, Filip   -
090 31.07 12:15 18 7 van Donk, Jasper  0 vs 7  Dimov, Radostin  -
091 31.07 12:15 16 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 6  Zaborovskii, Vladislav   -
092 31.07 12:15 15 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 3  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
093 31.07 12:15 14 7 Papp, Gergely  6 vs 7  Blasco, Alvaro  -
094 31.07 12:15 12 7 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  7 vs 6  Kragolnik, Denis   -
095 31.07 12:15 11 7 Fischer, Christian  7 vs 0  Waernes, Even Letnes   -
096 31.07 12:15 24 7 Madsen, Frederik  3 vs 7  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 31.07 13:45 5 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 6  Oegaard, Mikael   -
098 31.07 13:45 19 7 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  7 vs 5  Virrankoski, Aapo   -
099 31.07 13:45 22 7 Eschment, Finn  5 vs 7  Fortunski, Marcel  -
100 31.07 13:45 14 7 Pereira, Hugo  1 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
101 31.07 13:45 12 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  1 vs 7  Dimov, Radostin  -
102 31.07 13:45 7 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 4  Bongers, Tobias   -
103 31.07 13:45 20 7 Blasco, Alvaro  2 vs 7  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
104 31.07 13:45 2 7 Fischer, Christian  0 vs 7  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 01.08 16:30 22 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 3  Wolf, Jan-Henrik   -
106 01.08 16:30 19 7 Fortunski, Marcel  6 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
107 01.08 16:30 6 7 Dimov, Radostin  4 vs 7  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
108 01.08 16:30 24 7 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  5 vs 7  Varga, Bence  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 01.08 18:00 5 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  3 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
110 01.08 18:00 22 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 4  Varga, Bence   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 01.08 19:30 23 7 Lauwereyns, Moritz  7 vs 3  Mehmetcik, Berk   -