Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 01.08 10:30 21 8 Schwab, Gerhard  1 vs 8  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
003 01.08 10:30 2 8 Kivela, Jesse  8 vs 4  Hosmann, Yannick   -
004 01.08 10:30 3 8 Blasco, Alvaro  3 vs 8  Pavlukhin, Vitaly  -
005 - - - 8 Dimov, Radostin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 01.08 10:30 4 8 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  8 vs 2  Vassli, Marius   -
007 01.08 10:30 5 8 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  2 vs 8  Waernes, Even Letnes  -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koprivnik, Tim  -
009 - - - 8 Oegaard, Mikael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 01.08 10:30 9 8 Tsvetkov, Vasil  1 vs 8  Zaborovskii, Vladislav  -
011 01.08 10:30 7 8 Schneider, Daniel  8 vs 6  van Donk, Jasper   -
012 01.08 10:30 22 8 Varga, Bence  8 vs 7  Horvath, Otto   -
013 01.08 10:30 23 8 Klishchar, Leonid  8 vs 7  Myllymaeki, Miikka   -
014 01.08 10:30 8 8 Muratovic, Alen  0 vs 8  Bartol, Roberto  -
015 01.08 10:30 6 8 Ohr, Kenneth  FF vs 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poyhonen, Aki  -
017 - - - 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 01.08 10:30 10 8 Kragolnik, Denis  8 vs 5  Madsen, Frederik   -
019 01.08 10:30 11 8 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 4  Todorov, Martin   -
020 01.08 10:30 12 8 Ernst, Nicolas  6 vs 8  Deak, Bence  -
021 01.08 10:30 24 8 Berardi, Jeremy  4 vs 8  Saska, Juss  -
022 01.08 10:30 13 8 Vukojevic, Borna  5 vs 8  Mayr, Dominik  -
023 01.08 10:30 14 8 Fischer, Christian  8 vs 4  Pereira, Hugo   -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
025 - - - 8 Bongers, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 01.08 10:30 16 8 Eschment, Finn  8 vs 1  van Dijk, Lars   -
027 01.08 10:30 17 8 Trattnig, Tobias  3 vs 8  Fortunski, Marcel  -
028 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cansier, Laurenz  -
029 01.08 10:30 18 8 Papp, Gergely  8 vs 0  Berrend, Justin   -
030 01.08 10:30 19 8 Borowiec, Adrian  8 vs 6  Halbinger, Johannes   -
031 01.08 10:30 20 8 Rosenfeldt, Joel  7 vs 8  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dungarov, Georgi  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 01.08 12:00 2 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 6  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
034 01.08 12:00 1 8 Kivela, Jesse  8 vs 6  Pavlukhin, Vitaly   -
035 01.08 12:00 18 8 Dimov, Radostin  8 vs 6  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
036 01.08 12:00 14 8 Waernes, Even Letnes  8 vs 1  Koprivnik, Tim   -
037 01.08 12:00 23 8 Oegaard, Mikael  4 vs 8  Zaborovskii, Vladislav  -
038 01.08 12:00 20 8 Schneider, Daniel  8 vs 3  Varga, Bence   -
039 01.08 13:30 10 8 Klishchar, Leonid  8 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto   -
040 01.08 13:30 22 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  7 vs 8  Poyhonen, Aki  -
041 01.08 13:30 18 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 8  Kragolnik, Denis  -
042 01.08 13:30 5 8 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 2  Deak, Bence   -
043 01.08 13:30 3 8 Saska, Juss  8 vs 4  Mayr, Dominik   -
044 01.08 13:30 11 8 Fischer, Christian  8 vs 7  Lauwereyns, Moritz   -
045 01.08 13:30 24 8 Bongers, Tobias  3 vs 8  Eschment, Finn  -
046 01.08 13:30 19 8 Fortunski, Marcel  8 vs 1  Cansier, Laurenz   -
047 01.08 13:30 2 8 Papp, Gergely  8 vs 5  Borowiec, Adrian   -
048 01.08 13:30 8 8 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  8 vs 3  Dungarov, Georgi   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schwab, Gerhard  -
050 02.08 09:00 18 8 Hosmann, Yannick  6 vs 8  Blasco, Alvaro  -
051 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vassli, Marius  -
052 - - - 8 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tsvetkov, Vasil  -
054 02.08 09:00 17 8 van Donk, Jasper  8 vs 5  Horvath, Otto   -
055 02.08 09:00 19 8 Myllymaeki, Miikka  8 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen   -
056 - - - 8 Ohr, Kenneth  FF vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Madsen, Frederik  -
058 02.08 09:00 6 8 Todorov, Martin  8 vs 7  Ernst, Nicolas   -
059 02.08 09:00 5 8 Berardi, Jeremy  2 vs 8  Vukojevic, Borna  -
060 - - - 8 Pereira, Hugo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Dijk, Lars  -
062 - - - 8 Trattnig, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 02.08 09:00 4 8 Berrend, Justin  3 vs 8  Halbinger, Johannes  -
064 - - - 8 Rosenfeldt, Joel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 02.08 10:30 7 8 Schwab, Gerhard  6 vs 8  Dungarov, Georgi  -
066 02.08 10:30 11 8 Blasco, Alvaro  5 vs 8  Borowiec, Adrian  -
067 02.08 10:30 2 8 Vassli, Marius  3 vs 8  Cansier, Laurenz  -
068 02.08 10:30 22 8 Wolf, Jan-Henrik  8 vs 5  Bongers, Tobias   -
069 02.08 10:30 20 8 Tsvetkov, Vasil  0 vs 8  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
070 02.08 10:30 16 8 van Donk, Jasper  8 vs 3  Mayr, Dominik   -
071 02.08 10:30 9 8 Myllymaeki, Miikka  5 vs 8  Deak, Bence  -
072 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
073 02.08 10:30 5 8 Madsen, Frederik  3 vs 8  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
074 02.08 10:30 4 8 Todorov, Martin  7 vs 8  Bartol, Roberto  -
075 02.08 10:30 10 8 Vukojevic, Borna  8 vs 6  Varga, Bence   -
076 02.08 10:30 3 8 Pereira, Hugo  8 vs 3  Oegaard, Mikael   -
077 02.08 10:30 6 8 van Dijk, Lars  5 vs 8  Koprivnik, Tim  -
078 02.08 10:30 24 8 Trattnig, Tobias  7 vs 8  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
079 02.08 10:30 18 8 Halbinger, Johannes  8 vs 6  Pavlukhin, Vitaly   -
080 02.08 10:30 12 8 Rosenfeldt, Joel  2 vs 8  Seroshtan, Andrey  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 02.08 12:15 5 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 5  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
082 02.08 12:15 24 8 Kivela, Jesse  8 vs 5  Pereira, Hugo   -
083 02.08 12:15 13 8 Dimov, Radostin  6 vs 8  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
084 02.08 12:15 21 8 Waernes, Even Letnes  8 vs 4  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
085 02.08 12:15 23 8 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  8 vs 6  Wolf, Jan-Henrik   -
086 02.08 12:15 22 8 Schneider, Daniel  8 vs 7  Koprivnik, Tim   -
087 02.08 12:15 12 8 Klishchar, Leonid  4 vs 8  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
088 02.08 12:15 11 8 Poyhonen, Aki  8 vs 4  Vukojevic, Borna   -
089 02.08 13:45 24 8 Kragolnik, Denis  8 vs 7  Borowiec, Adrian   -
090 02.08 13:45 12 8 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 7  Dungarov, Georgi   -
091 02.08 13:45 2 8 Saska, Juss  7 vs 8  van Donk, Jasper  -
092 02.08 13:45 13 8 Fischer, Christian  8 vs 5  Cansier, Laurenz   -
093 02.08 13:45 4 8 Eschment, Finn  8 vs 2  Lauwereyns, Moritz   -
094 02.08 13:45 6 8 Fortunski, Marcel  8 vs 6  Halbinger, Johannes   -
095 02.08 13:45 8 8 Papp, Gergely  8 vs 7  Deak, Bence   -
096 02.08 13:45 20 8 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  8 vs 1  Bartol, Roberto   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 02.08 15:30 20 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 8  Kivela, Jesse  -
098 02.08 15:30 24 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  8 vs 7  Waernes, Even Letnes   -
099 02.08 15:30 9 8 Zaborovskii, Vladislav  6 vs 8  Schneider, Daniel  -
100 02.08 15:30 18 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  8 vs 4  Poyhonen, Aki   -
101 02.08 15:30 17 8 Kragolnik, Denis  4 vs 8  Bermanec, Filip  -
102 02.08 15:30 21 8 van Donk, Jasper  8 vs 5  Fischer, Christian   -
103 02.08 15:30 10 8 Eschment, Finn  1 vs 8  Fortunski, Marcel  -
104 02.08 15:30 19 8 Papp, Gergely  3 vs 8  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 03.08 09:00 20 8 Kivela, Jesse  4 vs 8  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
106 03.08 09:00 10 8 Schneider, Daniel  8 vs 4  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
107 03.08 09:00 7 8 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 3  van Donk, Jasper   -
108 03.08 09:00 24 8 Fortunski, Marcel  5 vs 8  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 03.08 10:30 5 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  8 vs 7  Schneider, Daniel   -
110 03.08 10:30 21 8 Bermanec, Filip  6 vs 8  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 03.08 12:00 24 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  6 vs 8  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  -