Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 28.07 10:30 13 6 Magi, Mark  4 vs 6  Sveikauskas, Eimantas  -
002 - - - 6 Buratelli, Alberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 28.07 10:30 24 6 Les, Vladislav  3 vs 6  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
004 28.07 10:30 23 6 Madsen, Andreas  6 vs 1  Janssen, Guido   -
005 28.07 10:30 19 6 Salim-Giasar, Can  6 vs 0  Labutis, Pijus   -
006 28.07 10:30 8 6 Papizh, Vadim  6 vs 4  Spasov, Spasian   -
007 28.07 10:30 10 6 Wetzel, Jo  5 vs 6  Pildish, Konstantin  -
008 28.07 10:30 12 6 Overeem, Brandon  2 vs 6  Amini, Haris  -
009 28.07 10:30 22 6 Alnar, Huseyin  4 vs 6  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
010 28.07 10:30 14 6 Guttenberger, Daniel  6 vs 1  Volery, Sandro   -
011 28.07 10:30 16 6 Winkler, Michael  6 vs 0  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
012 28.07 10:30 18 6 Baetscher, Yannis  6 vs 3  Persad, Kaylash   -
013 28.07 10:30 20 6 Prosdocimo, Paolo  3 vs 6  Tangudd, Daniel  -
014 28.07 10:30 3 6 Kaczmarek, Pawel  6 vs 0  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolten, Dennis  -
016 28.07 10:30 21 6 Kavalnis, Remigijus  0 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 28.07 12:00 14 6 Zhang, Tian  6 vs 3  Sveikauskas, Eimantas   -
018 28.07 12:00 4 6 Buratelli, Alberto  0 vs 6  Zabecki, Mikolaj  -
019 28.07 12:00 16 6 Flage, Jardar Elken  1 vs 6  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
020 28.07 12:00 10 6 Madsen, Andreas  5 vs 6  Schneider, Michael  -
021 28.07 12:00 8 6 Eisajan, Elkhem  1 vs 6  Salim-Giasar, Can  -
022 28.07 12:00 12 6 Papizh, Vadim  5 vs 6  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
023 28.07 12:00 18 6 Puumalainen, Vili  6 vs 5  Pildish, Konstantin   -
024 28.07 12:00 20 6 Amini, Haris  6 vs 2  Nechvile, Josef   -
025 28.07 13:30 23 6 Knop, Danilo  0 vs 6  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
026 28.07 13:30 4 6 Guttenberger, Daniel  6 vs 1  Maciol, Daniel   -
027 28.07 13:30 7 6 Veikkanen, Saku  6 vs 5  Winkler, Michael   -
028 28.07 13:30 22 6 Baetscher, Yannis  1 vs 6  Engl, Moritz  -
029 28.07 13:30 19 6 van Lierop, Jan  2 vs 6  Tangudd, Daniel  -
030 28.07 13:30 5 6 Kaczmarek, Pawel  6 vs 1  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
031 28.07 13:30 16 6 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  4 vs 6  Bolten, Dennis  -
032 28.07 13:30 24 6 Lutsker, Sergey  3 vs 6  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 29.07 10:45 1 6 Magi, Mark  5 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey  -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  -
035 29.07 10:45 3 6 Les, Vladislav  5 vs 6  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
036 29.07 10:45 5 6 Janssen, Guido  2 vs 6  van Lierop, Jan  -
037 29.07 10:45 7 6 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 4  Baetscher, Yannis   -
038 29.07 10:45 9 6 Spasov, Spasian  6 vs 4  Winkler, Michael   -
039 29.07 10:45 11 6 Wetzel, Jo  3 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel  -
040 29.07 10:45 23 6 Overeem, Brandon  1 vs 6  Knop, Danilo  -
041 29.07 10:45 13 6 Alnar, Huseyin  6 vs 2  Nechvile, Josef   -
042 29.07 10:45 17 6 Volery, Sandro  6 vs 2  Pildish, Konstantin   -
043 29.07 10:45 19 6 Gradisnik, Klemen  5 vs 6  Papizh, Vadim  -
044 29.07 10:45 21 6 Persad, Kaylash  2 vs 6  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
045 29.07 10:45 14 6 Prosdocimo, Paolo  1 vs 6  Madsen, Andreas  -
046 29.07 10:45 10 6 Sanlisoy, Osman  6 vs 2  Flage, Jardar Elken   -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Buratelli, Alberto  -
048 29.07 10:45 4 6 Kavalnis, Remigijus  6 vs 5  Sveikauskas, Eimantas   -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 29.07 12:15 7 6 Zhang, Tian  2 vs 6  Zabecki, Mikolaj  -
050 29.07 12:15 18 6 Dudanetc, Maksim  6 vs 3  Schneider, Michael   -
051 29.07 12:15 22 6 Salim-Giasar, Can  6 vs 2  Sozgen, Mehmetali   -
052 29.07 12:15 5 6 Puumalainen, Vili  1 vs 6  Amini, Haris  -
053 29.07 12:15 23 6 Patsura, Vitaliy  6 vs 2  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
054 29.07 12:15 8 6 Veikkanen, Saku  6 vs 3  Engl, Moritz   -
055 29.07 12:15 24 6 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 2  Kaczmarek, Pawel   -
056 29.07 12:15 17 6 Bolten, Dennis  2 vs 6  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 29.07 12:15 10 6 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr   -
058 29.07 12:15 21 6 Szolnoki, Oliver  6 vs 5  van Lierop, Jan   -
059 29.07 12:15 3 6 Labutis, Pijus  0 vs 6  Spasov, Spasian  -
060 29.07 12:15 11 6 Maciol, Daniel  6 vs 5  Knop, Danilo   -
061 29.07 12:15 14 6 Alnar, Huseyin  6 vs 5  Volery, Sandro   -
062 29.07 12:15 4 6 Papizh, Vadim  6 vs 4  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
063 29.07 12:15 2 6 Madsen, Andreas  6 vs 1  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
064 29.07 12:15 19 6 Buratelli, Alberto  0 vs 6  Kavalnis, Remigijus  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 29.07 13:45 5 6 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 3  Puumalainen, Vili   -
066 29.07 13:45 8 6 Szolnoki, Oliver  6 vs 5  Sozgen, Mehmetali   -
067 29.07 13:45 10 6 Spasov, Spasian  4 vs 6  Schneider, Michael  -
068 29.07 13:45 9 6 Maciol, Daniel  3 vs 6  Zhang, Tian  -
069 29.07 13:45 21 6 Alnar, Huseyin  2 vs 6  Bolten, Dennis  -
070 29.07 13:45 19 6 Papizh, Vadim  1 vs 6  Kaczmarek, Pawel  -
071 29.07 13:45 22 6 Madsen, Andreas  6 vs 2  Engl, Moritz   -
072 29.07 13:45 7 6 Kavalnis, Remigijus  3 vs 6  Guttenberger, Daniel  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 29.07 15:30 23 6 Zabecki, Mikolaj  6 vs 3  Lutsker, Sergey   -
074 29.07 15:30 18 6 Dudanetc, Maksim  3 vs 6  Madsen, Andreas  -
075 29.07 15:30 20 6 Salim-Giasar, Can  6 vs 5  Bolten, Dennis   -
076 29.07 15:30 17 6 Amini, Haris  1 vs 6  Kaczmarek, Pawel  -
077 29.07 15:30 8 6 Patsura, Vitaliy  6 vs 5  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
078 29.07 15:30 11 6 Veikkanen, Saku  3 vs 6  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
079 29.07 15:30 9 6 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 4  Schneider, Michael   -
080 29.07 15:30 10 6 Filler, Joshua  6 vs 2  Zhang, Tian   -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 30.07 16:30 22 6 Zabecki, Mikolaj  3 vs 6  Madsen, Andreas  -
082 30.07 16:30 17 6 Salim-Giasar, Can  6 vs 4  Kaczmarek, Pawel   -
083 30.07 16:30 2 6 Patsura, Vitaliy  6 vs 2  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
084 30.07 16:30 24 6 Tangudd, Daniel  3 vs 6  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 30.07 18:00 7 6 Madsen, Andreas  6 vs 5  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
086 30.07 18:00 22 6 Patsura, Vitaliy  3 vs 6  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 30.07 19:30 24 6 Madsen, Andreas  2 vs 6  Filler, Joshua  -