Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 10.04 09:00 14 100 Konaris, Kostas  34 vs 100  Chawki, Jim  -
002 - - - 100 Koniar, Jakub  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 10.04 09:00 1 100 Gerwen, Andreas  100 vs 80  Malai, Nikolaos   -
004 10.04 09:00 21 100 Koch, Sebastian  10 vs 100  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
005 10.04 09:00 2 100 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  94 vs 100  Deak, Bence  -
006 10.04 09:00 3 100 Torres, John  100 vs 62  Kragolnik, Denis   -
007 10.04 09:00 4 100 Caputo, Claude  19 vs 100  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
008 10.04 09:00 20 100 Schneider, Daniel  76 vs 100  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
009 10.04 09:00 22 100 Diaz, Francesco  100 vs 33  Kempeneers, Wesley   -
010 - - - 100 Skowerski, Karol  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 10.04 09:00 18 100 Zalman, David  100 vs 71  Susic, Tomislav   -
012 10.04 09:00 24 100 Spahiu, Besar  100 vs 58  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
013 10.04 09:00 15 100 Staab, Sebastian  100 vs 17  Balastik, Pavel   -
014 10.04 09:00 5 100 Gama, Manuel  93 vs 100  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sudic, Robert  -
016 10.04 09:00 6 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  100 vs 29  Lisnic, Marko   -
017 10.04 09:00 7 100 Leisen, Steve  92 vs 100  Alcaide, David  -
018 - - - 100 Turpel, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
019 10.04 09:00 8 100 Kalb, Nicolas  24 vs 100  See, Huidji  -
020 10.04 09:00 9 100 Marinko, Joze  10 vs 100  Koshovyi, Artem  -
021 10.04 09:00 16 100 Das, Serge  100 vs 75  McLoughlin, Paddy   -
022 10.04 09:00 10 100 Babica, Radoslaw  100 vs 32  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
023 10.04 09:00 19 100 Kyprianou, Demetris  100 vs 73  Ganusauskas, Marius   -
024 10.04 09:00 11 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  100 vs 50  Gruber, Erich   -
025 10.04 09:00 17 100 Suchanek, Jan  100 vs 63  Vukajlovic, Milinko   -
026 10.04 09:00 12 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 38  Fuka, Michal   -
027 10.04 09:00 13 100 Roschkowsky, Andreas  100 vs 63  Knittel, Thomas   -
028 10.04 11:00 21 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz  100 vs 56  Cerimagic, Dino   -
029 10.04 11:00 9 100 Ullah, Matey  100 vs 29  Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen   -
030 10.04 11:00 5 100 Corrieri, Daniele  4 vs 100  Petroni, Fabio  -
031 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chen, Eric  -
032 10.04 11:00 8 100 Oldervik, Ronnie  57 vs 100  Klasovic, Andreja  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 10.04 11:00 24 100 Berg-van-den, Nick  100 vs 66  Chawki, Jim   -
034 10.04 11:00 16 100 Koniar, Jakub  100 vs 80  Monaco, Michele   -
035 10.04 11:00 17 100 Cohen, Stephan  30 vs 100  Gerwen, Andreas  -
036 10.04 11:00 7 100 Ottermann, Nicolas  100 vs 15  Cipriani, Danilo   -
037 10.04 11:00 19 100 Ouschan, Albin  100 vs 21  Deak, Bence   -
038 10.04 13:00 16 100 Torres, John  100 vs 82  Dyli, Ermal   -
039 10.04 13:00 18 100 Aarts, Ivo  100 vs 35  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
040 10.04 13:00 2 100 Lauwereyns, Moritz  100 vs 68  Anagnostopoulos, George   -
041 10.04 13:00 10 100 Bartoccioni, Gregory  22 vs 100  Diaz, Francesco  -
042 10.04 13:00 13 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 84  Azar, Senarip   -
043 10.04 13:00 5 100 Koeles, Balasz  93 vs 100  Zalman, David  -
044 10.04 13:00 9 100 Spahiu, Besar  84 vs 100  Da costa, Alain  -
045 10.04 13:00 12 100 Putnik, Ivica  94 vs 100  Staab, Sebastian  -
046 10.04 13:00 19 100 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  100 vs 16  Matrizi, Arjan   -
047 10.04 13:00 7 100 Svilar, Zoran  42 vs 100  Sudic, Robert  -
048 10.04 13:00 22 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  50 vs 100  Makkonen, Petri  -
049 10.04 13:00 3 100 Muratovic, Alen  35 vs 100  Alcaide, David  -
050 10.04 13:00 14 100 Turpel, Marc  36 vs 75  Virtanen, Valtteri   -
051 10.04 13:00 21 100 Verkic, Milos  52 vs 100  See, Huidji  -
052 10.04 13:00 24 100 Koshovyi, Artem  56 vs 100  Ortmann, Oliver  -
053 10.04 13:00 8 100 Al-Marayati, Abbas  50 vs 100  Das, Serge  -
054 10.04 13:00 6 100 Babica, Radoslaw  100 vs 63  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
055 10.04 13:00 20 100 Budo, Pascal  100 vs 32  Kyprianou, Demetris   -
056 10.04 13:00 1 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  100 vs 47  Castellano, Valerio   -
057 10.04 13:00 4 100 Urban, Petr  49 vs 100  Suchanek, Jan  -
058 10.04 13:00 11 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 33  Strolis, Henrikas   -
059 10.04 13:00 17 100 Heiskanen, Aki  77 vs 100  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
060 10.04 14:45 9 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz  100 vs 48  Oegaard, Mikael   -
061 10.04 14:45 17 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  37 vs 100  Ullah, Matey  -
062 10.04 14:45 7 100 Petroni, Fabio  18 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
063 10.04 14:45 16 100 Larsson, Tomas  100 vs 59  Chen, Eric   -
064 10.04 14:45 22 100 Klasovic, Andreja  19 vs 100  Feijen, Niels  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 10.04 18:15 1 100 Konaris, Kostas  49 vs 100  Klasovic, Andreja  -
066 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chen, Eric  -
067 10.04 18:15 6 100 Malai, Nikolaos  100 vs 89  Petroni, Fabio   -
068 10.04 18:15 24 100 Koch, Sebastian  100 vs 61  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
069 10.04 18:15 4 100 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  51 vs 100  Oegaard, Mikael  -
070 10.04 16:30 24 100 Kragolnik, Denis  26 vs 100  Heiskanen, Aki  -
071 10.04 16:30 8 100 Caputo, Claude  36 vs 100  Strolis, Henrikas  -
072 10.04 16:30 7 100 Schneider, Daniel  100 vs 78  Urban, Petr   -
073 10.04 16:30 9 100 Kempeneers, Wesley  84 vs 100  Castellano, Valerio  -
074 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kyprianou, Demetris  -
075 10.04 16:30 5 100 Susic, Tomislav  100 vs 37  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
076 10.04 16:30 22 100 Gradisnik, Klemen  30 vs 100  Al-Marayati, Abbas  -
077 10.04 16:30 4 100 Balastik, Pavel  24 vs 100  Koshovyi, Artem  -
078 10.04 16:30 20 100 Gama, Manuel  100 vs 66  Verkic, Milos   -
079 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turpel, Marc  -
080 10.04 16:30 14 100 Lisnic, Marko  100 vs 21  Muratovic, Alen   -
081 10.04 16:30 3 100 Leisen, Steve  62 vs 100  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
082 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Svilar, Zoran  -
083 10.04 16:30 2 100 Kalb, Nicolas  100 vs 97  Matrizi, Arjan   -
084 10.04 16:30 21 100 Marinko, Joze  94 vs 100  Putnik, Ivica  -
085 10.04 16:30 19 100 McLoughlin, Paddy  100 vs 50  Spahiu, Besar   -
086 10.04 16:30 16 100 Exposito, Juan Carlos  100 vs 59  Koeles, Balasz   -
087 10.04 16:30 17 100 Ganusauskas, Marius  100 vs 78  Azar, Senarip   -
088 10.04 16:30 10 100 Gruber, Erich  100 vs 78  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
089 10.04 16:30 6 100 Vukajlovic, Milinko  17 vs 100  Anagnostopoulos, George  -
090 10.04 16:30 11 100 Fuka, Michal  47 vs 100  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
091 10.04 16:30 15 100 Knittel, Thomas  100 vs 38  Dyli, Ermal   -
092 10.04 16:30 13 100 Cerimagic, Dino  71 vs 100  Deak, Bence  -
093 10.04 16:30 1 100 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen  35 vs 100  Cipriani, Danilo  -
094 10.04 16:30 12 100 Corrieri, Daniele  100 vs 26  Cohen, Stephan   -
095 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Monaco, Michele  -
096 10.04 16:30 18 100 Oldervik, Ronnie  44 vs 100  Chawki, Jim  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 10.04 20:30 1 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 27  Oegaard, Mikael   -
098 10.04 20:30 2 125 Koniar, Jakub  125 vs 4  Corrieri, Daniele   -
099 10.04 20:30 3 125 Gerwen, Andreas  125 vs 28  Castellano, Valerio   -
100 10.04 20:30 4 125 Ottermann, Nicolas  125 vs 21  Chen, Eric   -
101 10.04 20:30 5 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 88  Koch, Sebastian   -
102 10.04 20:30 6 125 Torres, John  124 vs 125  Cipriani, Danilo  -
103 10.04 20:30 7 125 Aarts, Ivo  125 vs 70  Svilar, Zoran   -
104 10.04 20:30 8 125 Lauwereyns, Moritz  125 vs 101  Knittel, Thomas   -
105 10.04 20:30 9 125 Diaz, Francesco  125 vs 105  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
106 10.04 20:30 22 125 Skowerski, Karol  118 vs 125  Malai, Nikolaos  -
107 10.04 20:30 10 125 Zalman, David  125 vs 114  Al-Marayati, Abbas   -
108 10.04 20:30 11 125 Da costa, Alain  125 vs 50  Turpel, Marc   -
109 10.04 20:30 12 125 Staab, Sebastian  88 vs 125  Schneider, Daniel  -
110 10.04 20:30 24 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  125 vs 78  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
111 10.04 20:30 14 125 Sudic, Robert  125 vs 21  Ganusauskas, Marius   -
112 10.04 20:30 13 125 Makkonen, Petri  125 vs 97  Susic, Tomislav   -
113 10.04 20:30 21 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 93  Heiskanen, Aki   -
114 10.04 20:30 16 125 Virtanen, Valtteri  85 vs 125  Gama, Manuel  -
115 10.04 20:30 18 125 See, Huidji  125 vs 91  Klasovic, Andreja   -
116 10.04 20:30 15 125 Ortmann, Oliver  37 vs 125  Putnik, Ivica  -
117 10.04 20:30 17 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 36  Anagnostopoulos, George   -
118 10.04 20:30 20 125 Babica, Radoslaw  125 vs 108  McLoughlin, Paddy   -
119 11.04 09:00 19 125 Budo, Pascal  29 vs 125  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
120 11.04 09:00 15 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper  125 vs 93  Gruber, Erich   -
121 11.04 09:00 8 125 Suchanek, Jan  37 vs 125  Kalb, Nicolas  -
122 11.04 09:00 10 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 26  Monaco, Michele   -
123 11.04 09:00 5 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 14  Lisnic, Marko   -
124 11.04 09:00 22 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  125 vs 0  Chawki, Jim   -
125 11.04 09:00 7 125 Ullah, Matey  41 vs 125  Koshovyi, Artem  -
126 11.04 09:00 3 125 Stepanov, Konstantin  125 vs 71  Deak, Bence   -
127 11.04 09:00 12 125 Larsson, Tomas  125 vs 64  Strolis, Henrikas   -
128 11.04 09:00 1 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 61  Kyprianou, Demetris   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 11.04 11:00 21 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 83  Koniar, Jakub   -
130 11.04 11:00 8 125 Gerwen, Andreas  125 vs 59  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
131 11.04 11:00 7 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 56  Cipriani, Danilo   -
132 11.04 11:00 10 125 Aarts, Ivo  114 vs 125  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
133 11.04 11:00 20 125 Diaz, Francesco  106 vs 125  Malai, Nikolaos  -
134 11.04 11:00 19 125 Zalman, David  86 vs 125  Da costa, Alain  -
135 11.04 11:00 9 125 Schneider, Daniel  74 vs 125  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
136 11.04 11:00 12 125 Sudic, Robert  125 vs 100  Makkonen, Petri   -
137 11.04 11:00 3 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 81  Gama, Manuel   -
138 11.04 11:00 14 125 See, Huidji  125 vs 5  Putnik, Ivica   -
139 11.04 11:00 13 125 Das, Serge  25 vs 125  Babica, Radoslaw  -
140 11.04 11:00 11 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  125 vs 112  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
141 11.04 11:00 16 125 Kalb, Nicolas  44 vs 125  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
142 11.04 11:00 24 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  125 vs 19  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
143 11.04 11:00 1 125 Koshovyi, Artem  125 vs 114  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
144 11.04 11:00 15 125 Larsson, Tomas  83 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
145 11.04 13:00 4 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 0  Gerwen, Andreas   -
146 11.04 13:00 15 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 9  Lauwereyns, Moritz   -
147 11.04 13:00 14 125 Malai, Nikolaos  101 vs 125  Da costa, Alain  -
148 11.04 13:00 21 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  125 vs 90  Sudic, Robert   -
149 11.04 13:00 24 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 100  See, Huidji   -
150 11.04 13:00 12 125 Babica, Radoslaw  34 vs 125  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
151 11.04 13:00 8 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 64  Roschkowsky, Andreas   -
152 11.04 13:00 1 125 Koshovyi, Artem  125 vs 114  Feijen, Niels   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
153 11.04 15:00 24 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 64  Ouschan, Albin   -
154 11.04 15:00 6 125 Da costa, Alain  24 vs 125  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
155 11.04 15:00 21 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 17  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
156 11.04 15:00 2 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 76  Koshovyi, Artem   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
157 11.04 17:30 22 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 47  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
158 11.04 17:30 24 125 Alcaide, David  58 vs 125  Kaplan, Tomasz  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
159 11.04 20:00 24 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 1  Kaplan, Tomasz   -