Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 16.04 12:30 1 7 Tahti, Jouni  7 vs 2  Himpe, David   -
002 16.04 12:30 15 7 Larsson, Henrik  7 vs 1  Kokoszka, Anatol   -
003 16.04 12:30 2 7 Volkmer, Tankred  2 vs 7  Brajkovic, Matej  -
004 16.04 12:30 6 7 Karamatic, Eduard  0 vs 7  Kimberley, Roy  -
005 16.04 12:30 17 7 Dinsmore, Fred  7 vs 4  Deklerck, Kurt   -
006 16.04 12:30 21 7 Klusakiewicz, Michal  4 vs 7  Grigiryev, Alexey  -
007 16.04 12:30 5 7 Southern, Tony  7 vs 4  Schranz, Emil   -
008 16.04 12:30 16 7 Welsh, Craig  5 vs 7  Luton, Daniel  -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 17.04 12:30 7 7 Tahti, Jouni  7 vs 0  Larsson, Henrik   -
010 17.04 12:30 5 7 Brajkovic, Matej  7 vs 5  Kimberley, Roy   -
011 17.04 12:30 17 7 Dinsmore, Fred  7 vs 0  Grigiryev, Alexey   -
012 17.04 12:30 16 7 Southern, Tony  7 vs 2  Luton, Daniel   -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 17.04 16:00 16 7 Himpe, David  7 vs 2  Kokoszka, Anatol   -
014 17.04 16:00 2 7 Volkmer, Tankred  7 vs 3  Karamatic, Eduard   -
015 17.04 16:00 1 7 Deklerck, Kurt  7 vs 0  Klusakiewicz, Michal   -
016 17.04 16:00 17 7 Schranz, Emil  7 vs 2  Welsh, Craig   -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 17.04 19:30 1 7 Himpe, David  7 vs 4  Luton, Daniel   -
018 17.04 19:30 15 7 Volkmer, Tankred  7 vs 1  Grigiryev, Alexey   -
019 17.04 19:30 17 7 Deklerck, Kurt  7 vs 6  Kimberley, Roy   -
020 17.04 19:30 2 7 Schranz, Emil  3 vs 7  Larsson, Henrik  -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 18.04 11:00 17 7 Tahti, Jouni  4 vs 7  Brajkovic, Matej  -
022 18.04 11:00 1 7 Dinsmore, Fred  4 vs 7  Southern, Tony  -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 18.04 15:00 5 7 Himpe, David  7 vs 5  Volkmer, Tankred   -
024 18.04 15:00 17 7 Deklerck, Kurt  7 vs 6  Larsson, Henrik   -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 19.04 11:00 6 7 Himpe, David  2 vs 7  Tahti, Jouni  -
026 19.04 11:00 7 7 Deklerck, Kurt  3 vs 7  Dinsmore, Fred  -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 19.04 17:30 22 7 Brajkovic, Matej  2 vs 7  Dinsmore, Fred  -
028 19.04 17:30 1 7 Southern, Tony  7 vs 5  Tahti, Jouni   -

Wheelchair 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 19.04 20:00 21 7 Dinsmore, Fred  7 vs 5  Southern, Tony   -