Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 29.07 10:30 1 7 Hagen, Sven  4 vs 7  Janssen, Guido  -
002 - - - 7 Abelkis, Emilis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 29.07 10:30 2 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  7 vs 6  Todorov, Martin   -
004 29.07 10:30 3 7 Pasic, Nedim  0 vs 7  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
005 29.07 10:30 4 7 Zlatev, Anton  6 vs 7  Kaczmarek, Pawel  -
006 29.07 10:30 5 7 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 1  Schober, Clemens   -
007 29.07 10:30 6 7 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 5  Ajanovic, Adis   -
008 29.07 10:30 7 7 Berardi, Jeremy  7 vs 1  Szukics, Martin   -
009 29.07 10:30 8 7 Horvath, Otto  4 vs 7  Sokolow, Stanislav  -
010 29.07 10:30 9 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 5  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
011 29.07 10:30 10 7 Winkler, Michael  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
012 29.07 10:30 11 7 Salihagic, Faris  0 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias  -
013 29.07 10:30 12 7 Spasov, Spasian  3 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
014 29.07 10:30 13 7 Gutjahr, Ricardo  4 vs 7  Kragolnik, Denis  -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  -
016 29.07 10:30 17 7 Swoboda, Leon  3 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 29.07 13:30 18 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 2  Janssen, Guido   -
018 29.07 13:30 13 7 Abelkis, Emilis  7 vs 4  Renard, Alex   -
019 29.07 13:30 12 7 Vukojevic, Borna  0 vs 7  Virrankoski, Aapo  -
020 29.07 13:30 19 7 Batkowski, Sebastian  7 vs 2  Andreuzzi, Nino   -
021 29.07 13:30 11 7 Kivela, Jesse  3 vs 7  Kaczmarek, Pawel  -
022 29.07 13:30 10 7 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 5  Schneider, Daniel   -
023 29.07 13:30 20 7 De Ruyter, Tim  2 vs 7  Oegaard, Mikael  -
024 29.07 13:30 9 7 Berardi, Jeremy  3 vs 7  Papizh, Vadim  -
025 29.07 13:30 8 7 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  4 vs 7  Sokolow, Stanislav  -
026 29.07 13:30 7 7 Papp, Gergely  7 vs 2  Alnar, Huseyin   -
027 29.07 13:30 6 7 Amini, Haris  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
028 29.07 13:30 5 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 1  Selvic, Nedim   -
029 29.07 13:30 4 7 Witkowski, Maciej  2 vs 7  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
030 29.07 13:30 3 7 Kragolnik, Denis  7 vs 2  Ferreira, Kevin   -
031 29.07 13:30 2 7 Zhang, Tian  7 vs 3  Rosenfeldt, Joel   -
032 29.07 13:30 1 7 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 6  Muratovic, Alen   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 29.07 15:00 6 7 Hagen, Sven  2 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen  -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  -
035 29.07 15:00 7 7 Todorov, Martin  7 vs 3  Ferreira, Kevin   -
036 29.07 15:00 18 7 Pasic, Nedim  0 vs 7  Witkowski, Maciej  -
037 29.07 15:00 17 7 Zlatev, Anton  7 vs 1  Selvic, Nedim   -
038 29.07 15:00 9 7 Schober, Clemens  1 vs 7  Amini, Haris  -
039 29.07 15:00 10 7 Ajanovic, Adis  1 vs 7  Alnar, Huseyin  -
040 29.07 15:00 12 7 Szukics, Martin  2 vs 7  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  -
041 29.07 15:00 8 7 Horvath, Otto  7 vs 5  Berardi, Jeremy   -
042 29.07 15:00 11 7 Gradisnik, Klemen  6 vs 7  De Ruyter, Tim  -
043 29.07 15:00 13 7 Winkler, Michael  5 vs 7  Schneider, Daniel  -
044 29.07 15:00 20 7 Salihagic, Faris  0 vs 7  Kivela, Jesse  -
045 29.07 15:00 14 7 Spasov, Spasian  2 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
046 29.07 15:00 16 7 Gutjahr, Ricardo  7 vs 3  Vukojevic, Borna   -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Renard, Alex  -
048 29.07 15:00 19 7 Swoboda, Leon  6 vs 7  Janssen, Guido  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 30.07 12:00 20 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  7 vs 6  Renard, Alex   -
050 30.07 12:00 8 7 Abelkis, Emilis  2 vs 7  Todorov, Martin  -
051 30.07 12:00 6 7 Virrankoski, Aapo  3 vs 7  Witkowski, Maciej  -
052 30.07 12:00 18 7 Batkowski, Sebastian  3 vs 7  Zlatev, Anton  -
053 30.07 12:00 16 7 Kaczmarek, Pawel  5 vs 7  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  -
054 30.07 12:00 17 7 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 4  Horvath, Otto   -
055 30.07 12:00 14 7 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 6  Schneider, Daniel   -
056 30.07 12:00 7 7 Papizh, Vadim  7 vs 5  De Ruyter, Tim   -
057 30.07 12:00 19 7 Sokolow, Stanislav  7 vs 6  Kivela, Jesse   -
058 30.07 12:00 12 7 Papp, Gergely  4 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
059 30.07 12:00 5 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 5  Gutjahr, Ricardo   -
060 30.07 12:00 4 7 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 0  Janssen, Guido   -
061 30.07 12:00 3 7 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  4 vs 7  Rosenfeldt, Joel  -
062 30.07 12:00 1 7 Kragolnik, Denis  2 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen  -
063 30.07 12:00 2 7 Zhang, Tian  7 vs 1  Amini, Haris   -
064 30.07 12:00 13 7 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 4  Alnar, Huseyin   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 30.07 15:15 12 7 Mehmetcik, Berk  4 vs 7  Todorov, Martin  -
066 30.07 15:15 9 7 Witkowski, Maciej  7 vs 6  Zlatev, Anton   -
067 30.07 15:15 10 7 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  6 vs 7  Tangudd, Daniel  -
068 30.07 15:15 18 7 Oegaard, Mikael  7 vs 3  Papizh, Vadim   -
069 30.07 15:15 19 7 Sokolow, Stanislav  5 vs 7  Andreuzzi, Nino  -
070 30.07 15:15 16 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -
071 30.07 15:15 11 7 Rosenfeldt, Joel  2 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen  -
072 30.07 15:15 20 7 Zhang, Tian  7 vs 1  Bartol, Roberto   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 31.07 16:30 4 7 Todorov, Martin  1 vs 7  Witkowski, Maciej  -
074 31.07 16:30 5 7 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 4  Oegaard, Mikael   -
075 31.07 16:30 6 7 Andreuzzi, Nino  3 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
076 31.07 16:30 18 7 Muratovic, Alen  5 vs 7  Zhang, Tian  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 31.07 18:00 16 7 Witkowski, Maciej  4 vs 7  Tangudd, Daniel  -
078 31.07 18:00 20 7 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 4  Zhang, Tian   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 31.07 19:30 19 7 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 3  Seroshtan, Andrey   -