Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 28.07 16:45 0 2 Poland  2 vs 0  Finland   -
  01 28.07 16:45 12 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  6 vs 0  Vartia, Joonas   -
  01 28.07 16:45 10 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 3  Oksala, Nooa   -
  01 28.07 16:45 11 75 Cwikla, Krystian  38 vs 17  Oksala, Jouka   -
Match-002 28.07 16:45 0 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina  2 vs 1  Czech Republic   -
  02 28.07 16:45 9 6 Serifovic, Arman  2 vs 6  Nechvile, Josef  -
  02 28.07 16:45 7 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  7 vs 2  Zajicek, Tomas   -
  02 28.07 16:45 8 75 Micic, Nemania  75 vs 67  Ivanets, Bohdan   -
Match-003 28.07 16:45 0 2 Bulgaria  1 vs 2  Austria  -
  03 28.07 16:45 6 6 Dvash, Ben  4 vs 6  Kapeller, Manuel  -
  03 28.07 16:45 4 7 Ignatov, Viktor  5 vs 7  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
  03 28.07 16:45 5 75 Zhelev, Nikolay  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
Match-004 28.07 16:45 0 2 North Cyprus  0 vs 2  Russia  -
  04 28.07 16:45 3 6 Soykara, Berk  4 vs 3  Dudanetc, Maksim   -
  04 28.07 16:45 1 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  3 vs 7  Safiullin, Marsel  -
  04 28.07 16:45 2 75 Alnar, Mustafa  41 vs 75  Lutsker, Sergey  -
Match-005 28.07 18:30 0 2 Norway  0 vs 2  Belgium  -
  05 28.07 18:30 12 6 Flage, Jardar Elken  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
  05 28.07 18:30 10 7 Tveraas, Bjornar  3 vs 7  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
  05 28.07 18:30 11 75 Eisajan, Elkem  14 vs 24  Makelberge, Kevin   -
Match-006 28.07 18:30 0 2 Switzerland  2 vs 0  Luxembourg   -
  06 28.07 18:30 9 6 Volery, Sandro  6 vs 4  Van der Weken, Louis   -
  06 28.07 18:30 7 7 Kupper, Sandro  7 vs 2  Overeem, Roxanne   -
  06 28.07 18:30 8 75 Kocamaz, Toraman  33 vs 61  Wetzel, Jo   -
Match-007 28.07 18:30 0 2 Netherlands  1 vs 2  Lithuania  -
  07 28.07 18:30 6 6 Kaylash, Persad  4 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus  -
  07 28.07 18:30 4 7 van Lierop, Jan  5 vs 7  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
  07 28.07 18:30 5 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  75 vs 51  Sveikauskas, Eimantas   -
Match-008 28.07 18:30 0 2 Italy  0 vs 3  Germany  -
  08 28.07 18:30 15 6 Prosdocimo, Paolo  1 vs 6  Wahl, Raphael  -
  08 28.07 18:30 13 7 Amendola, Federico  3 vs 7  Zuewert, Florian  -
  08 28.07 18:30 14 75 Buratelli, Alberto  20 vs 75  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 30.07 16:45 0 2 Poland  2 vs 0  Bosnia and Herzegovina   -
  09 30.07 16:45 12 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  6 vs 4  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
  09 30.07 16:45 11 7 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 2  Serifovic, Arman   -
  09 30.07 16:45 10 75 Cwikla, Krystian  35 vs 5  Micic, Nemania   -
Match-010 30.07 16:45 0 2 Austria  2 vs 1  Russia   -
  10 30.07 16:45 6 6 Kapeller, Manuel  6 vs 2  Safiullin, Marsel   -
  10 30.07 16:45 4 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 1  Lutsker, Sergey   -
  10 30.07 16:45 5 75 Winkler, Marion  17 vs 75  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
Match-011 30.07 16:45 0 2 Belgium  1 vs 2  Switzerland  -
  11 30.07 16:45 16 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  1 vs 6  Kocamaz, Toraman  -
  11 30.07 16:45 13 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  7 vs 6  Kupper, Sandro   -
  11 30.07 16:45 14 75 Makelberge, Robin  66 vs 75  Volery, Sandro  -
Match-012 30.07 16:45 0 2 Lithuania  0 vs 2  Germany  -
  12 30.07 16:45 8 6 Labutis, Pijus  3 vs 6  Wahl, Raphael  -
  12 30.07 16:45 7 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis  4 vs 5  Hofmann, Patrick   -
  12 30.07 16:45 9 75 Kavalnis, Remigijus  2 vs 75  Filler, Joshua  -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 30.07 18:30 0 2 Finland  1 vs 2  Czech Republic  -
  13 30.07 18:30 12 6 Kokkonen, Vili  3 vs 6  Nechvile, Josef  -
  13 30.07 18:30 10 7 Oksala, Nooa  7 vs 0  Zajicek, Tomas   -
  13 30.07 18:30 11 75 Oksala, Jouka  53 vs 75  Ivanets, Bohdan  -
Match-014 30.07 18:30 0 2 Bulgaria  0 vs 3  North Cyprus  -
  14 30.07 18:30 9 6 Ignatov, Viktor  4 vs 6  Soykara, Berk  -
  14 30.07 18:30 7 7 Dvash, Ben  4 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
  14 30.07 18:30 8 75 Zhelev, Nikolay  58 vs 75  Alnar, Mustafa  -
Match-015 30.07 18:30 0 2 Norway  2 vs 0  Luxembourg   -
  15 30.07 18:30 6 6 Flage, Jardar Elken  3 vs 6  Wetzel, Jo  -
  15 30.07 18:30 4 7 Eisajan, Elkem  7 vs 0  Van der Weken, Louis   -
  15 30.07 18:30 5 75 Tveraas, Bjornar  75 vs 28  Overeem, Roxanne   -
Match-016 30.07 18:30 0 2 Netherlands  3 vs 0  Italy   -
  16 30.07 18:30 3 6 Ledoux, Cyriel  6 vs 2  Buratelli, Alberto   -
  16 30.07 18:30 1 7 Kaylash, Persad  7 vs 6  Amendola, Federico   -
  16 30.07 18:30 2 75 van Lierop, Jan  75 vs 41  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 01.08 18:45 0 2 Czech Republic  0 vs 2  Lithuania  -
  17 01.08 18:45 3 6 Nechvile, Josef  4 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus  -
  17 01.08 18:45 1 7 Vondrak, Jakub  3 vs 7  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
  17 01.08 18:45 2 75 Ivanets, Bohdan  54 vs 40  Sveikauskas, Eimantas   -
Match-018 01.08 18:45 0 2 North Cyprus  2 vs 1  Belgium   -
  18 01.08 18:45 6 6 Soykara, Berk  6 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana   -
  18 01.08 18:45 4 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  3 vs 7  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
  18 01.08 18:45 5 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 64  Makelberge, Kevin   -
Match-019 01.08 18:45 0 2 Norway  0 vs 2  Russia  -
  19 01.08 18:45 15 6 Flage, Jardar Elken  2 vs 4  Safiullin, Marsel   -
  19 01.08 18:45 13 7 Eisajan, Elkem  0 vs 7  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
  19 01.08 18:45 14 75 Tveraas, Bjornar  13 vs 75  Lutsker, Sergey  -
Match-020 01.08 18:45 0 2 Netherlands  3 vs 0  Bosnia and Herzegovina   -
  20 01.08 18:45 9 6 Ledoux, Cyriel  6 vs 2  Serifovic, Arman   -
  20 01.08 18:45 7 7 van Lierop, Jan  7 vs 3  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
  20 01.08 18:45 8 75 Kaylash, Persad  75 vs 24  Micic, Nemania   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 02.08 14:15 0 2 Poland  1 vs 2  Russia  -
  21 02.08 14:15 19 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  6 vs 3  Safiullin, Marsel   -
  21 02.08 14:15 20 7 Szaszor, Kamil  4 vs 7  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
  21 02.08 14:15 18 75 Cwikla, Krystian  67 vs 75  Lutsker, Sergey  -
Match-022 02.08 14:15 0 2 Austria  1 vs 2  Lithuania  -
  22 02.08 14:15 6 6 Kapeller, Manuel  6 vs 1  Labutis, Pijus   -
  22 02.08 14:15 4 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  1 vs 7  Sveikauskas, Eimantas  -
  22 02.08 14:15 5 75 Winkler, Marion  16 vs 75  Kavalnis, Remigijus  -
Match-023 02.08 14:15 0 2 Switzerland  1 vs 2  North Cyprus  -
  23 02.08 14:15 3 6 Kocamaz, Toraman  6 vs 4  Soykara, Berk   -
  23 02.08 14:15 1 7 Kupper, Sandro  3 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
  23 02.08 14:15 2 75 Volery, Sandro  32 vs 75  Alnar, Mustafa  -
Match-024 02.08 14:15 0 2 Germany  1 vs 2  Netherlands  -
  24 02.08 14:15 15 6 Filler, Joshua  3 vs 6  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
  24 02.08 14:15 13 7 Zuewert, Florian  0 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan  -
  24 02.08 14:15 14 75 Wahl, Raphael  75 vs 6  Kaylash, Persad   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 02.08 16:00 0 2 Russia  0 vs 2  Lithuania  -
  25 02.08 16:00 12 6 Safiullin, Marsel  3 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus  -
  25 02.08 16:00 10 7 Dudanetc, Maksim  2 vs 7  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
  25 02.08 16:00 11 75 Lutsker, Sergey  37 vs 42  Kavalnis, Remigijus   -
Match-026 02.08 16:00 0 2 North Cyprus  0 vs 2  Netherlands  -
  26 02.08 16:00 19 6 Soykara, Berk  3 vs 6  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
  26 02.08 16:00 18 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  1 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan  -
  26 02.08 16:00 20 75 Alnar, Mustafa  45 vs 51  Kaylash, Persad   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 02.08 18:00 0 2 Lithuania  1 vs 2  Netherlands  -
  27 02.08 18:00 15 6 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 2  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
  27 02.08 18:00 13 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis  4 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan  -
  27 02.08 18:00 14 75 Kavalnis, Remigijus  43 vs 75  Kaylash, Persad  -