Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Finished Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 04.04 09:00 5 8 Facquet, Vincent  4 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -
003 04.04 09:00 4 8 Dudanetc, Maksim  8 vs 5  Arslan, Yagmur   -
004 04.04 09:00 3 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 4  Susnjara, Josip   -
005 04.04 09:00 7 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  7 vs 8  Klobucnik, Milan  -
006 04.04 09:00 22 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 5  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
007 04.04 09:00 6 8 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen  5 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas  -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cerimagic, Dino  -
009 - - - 8 Spahiu, Besar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 04.04 09:00 8 8 Salkauskas, Mindaugas  3 vs 8  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
011 04.04 09:00 9 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  1 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
012 04.04 09:00 10 8 Silva, Ricardo  3 vs 8  Iivonen, Jussi  -
013 04.04 09:00 11 8 Altur, Onuc  2 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
014 04.04 09:00 24 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 0  Pavelko, Nykyta   -
015 04.04 09:00 23 8 Altur, Orcun  7 vs 8  Knittel, Thomas  -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Teutscher, Marco  -
017 - - - 8 Diaz, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 04.04 09:00 12 8 Leisen, Steve  3 vs 8  Yildirim, Onur  -
019 04.04 09:00 13 8 Nydegger, Pascal  7 vs 8  Braga, Mihai   -
020 04.04 09:00 14 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  6 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram  -
021 04.04 09:00 15 8 Vernedal, Lionel  5 vs 8  Surdea, Christian  -
022 04.04 09:00 16 8 Hoeberl, Georg  8 vs 1  Mineikis, Domas   -
023 04.04 09:00 17 8 Keller, Jan  8 vs 3  Ganusauskas, Marius   -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
025 - - - 8 Putnik, Ivica  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 04.04 09:00 19 8 Majid, Imran  6 vs 8  Jenisy, Juergen  -
027 04.04 09:00 18 8 Susic, Tomislav  8 vs 1  Corrieri, Daniele   -
028 04.04 09:00 20 8 Pavlukhin, Vitaly  5 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio  -
029 04.04 09:00 21 8 Ruslanov, Stanimir  8 vs 3  Graser, Christian   -
030 04.04 10:45 7 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  8 vs 2  Montpellier, Alex   -
031 04.04 10:45 1 8 Ladanyi, Ioan  8 vs 3  Suchanek, Jan   -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
033 - - - 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 04.04 10:45 17 8 Konuklu, Emir A  6 vs 8  Torres, John  -
035 04.04 10:45 20 8 Muratovic, Alen  8 vs 5  Koylu, Sami   -
036 04.04 10:45 24 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 4  Hybler, Roman   -
037 04.04 10:45 5 8 Franco, Rui  8 vs 3  Bartol, Michel   -
038 04.04 10:45 9 8 Beuel, Sebastian  7 vs 8  Lisnic, Marko  -
039 04.04 10:45 22 8 Soezgen, Mehmetali  8 vs 7  Strolis, Henrikas   -
040 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Miquel  -
041 - - - 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 04.04 10:45 19 8 Oldervik, Ronnie  5 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
043 04.04 10:45 4 8 He, Mario  8 vs 3  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
044 04.04 10:45 18 8 Bakici, Mehmet  7 vs 8  Schneider, Daniel  -
045 04.04 10:45 2 8 Anghel, Radu  5 vs 8  Azar, Senarip  -
046 04.04 10:45 21 8 Zalman, David  2 vs 8  Heiskanen, Aki  -
047 04.04 10:45 6 8 Patsura, Vitaliy  7 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
048 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Staab, Sebastian  -
049 - - - 8 Montejo, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 04.04 10:45 10 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan   -
051 04.04 10:45 14 8 Sousa, Guilherme  7 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
052 04.04 10:45 3 8 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 3  Kanatlar, Saki   -
053 04.04 10:45 12 8 Lauwereyns, Moritz  5 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
054 04.04 10:45 16 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  4 vs 8  Larsson, Tomas  -
055 04.04 10:45 13 8 Dyli, Ermal  3 vs 8  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
056 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Karanfiloglu, Ali  -
057 - - - 8 Aarts, Ivo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 04.04 10:45 11 8 Kaci, Eklent  6 vs 8  D Hondt, Johan  -
059 04.04 10:45 15 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  6 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
060 04.04 10:45 8 8 Borankan, Huseyin  0 vs 8  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
061 04.04 12:30 23 8 Grilo, Joao  6 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
062 04.04 12:30 21 8 Rasmussen, Roger  8 vs 1  Salzano, Angelo   -
063 04.04 12:30 16 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory  4 vs 8  Labutis, Pijus  -
064 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feijen, Niels  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.04 09:00 14 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 3  Chamat, Marcus   -
066 05.04 09:00 24 8 Dudanetc, Maksim  3 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
067 05.04 09:00 22 8 Klobucnik, Milan  6 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
068 05.04 09:00 21 8 Madsen, Andreas  8 vs 5  Cerimagic, Dino   -
069 05.04 09:00 20 8 Spahiu, Besar  3 vs 8  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
070 05.04 09:00 19 8 Gerwen, Andreas  7 vs 8  Iivonen, Jussi  -
071 05.04 09:00 18 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 5  Roschkowsky, Andreas   -
072 05.04 09:00 17 8 Knittel, Thomas  4 vs 8  Teutscher, Marco  -
073 05.04 09:00 15 8 Diaz, Francisco  8 vs 4  Yildirim, Onur   -
074 05.04 09:00 16 8 Braga, Mihai   4 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram  -
075 05.04 09:00 23 8 Surdea, Christian  2 vs 8  Hoeberl, Georg  -
076 05.04 09:00 13 8 Keller, Jan  5 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
077 05.04 09:00 12 8 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 8  Jenisy, Juergen  -
078 05.04 09:00 11 8 Susic, Tomislav  8 vs 6  Petroni, Fabio   -
079 05.04 09:00 10 8 Ruslanov, Stanimir  5 vs 8  Kristiansen, Vegar  -
080 05.04 09:00 9 8 Ladanyi, Ioan  6 vs 8  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
081 05.04 09:00 8 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 4  Torres, John   -
082 05.04 09:00 7 8 Muratovic, Alen  4 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
083 05.04 09:00 6 8 Franco, Rui  8 vs 7  Lisnic, Marko   -
084 05.04 09:00 5 8 Soezgen, Mehmetali  2 vs 8  Silva, Miquel  -
085 05.04 09:00 4 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  4 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
086 05.04 09:00 3 8 He, Mario  8 vs 2  Schneider, Daniel   -
087 05.04 09:00 2 8 Azar, Senarip  3 vs 8  Heiskanen, Aki  -
088 05.04 09:00 1 8 Melling, Chris  8 vs 3  Staab, Sebastian   -
089 05.04 10:45 16 8 Montejo, Manuel  2 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
090 05.04 10:45 23 8 Ottermann, Nicolas  8 vs 7  Koniar, Jakub   -
091 05.04 10:45 17 8 Polach, Jaroslav  3 vs 8  Larsson, Tomas  -
092 05.04 10:45 18 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper  5 vs 8  Karanfiloglu, Ali  -
093 05.04 10:45 19 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 2  D Hondt, Johan   -
094 05.04 10:45 20 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 6  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
095 05.04 10:45 21 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 5  Rasmussen, Roger   -
096 05.04 10:45 22 8 Labutis, Pijus  3 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - -- - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Facquet, Vincent  -
098 05.04 12:30 15 8 Arslan, Yagmur  1 vs 8  Susnjara, Josip  -
099 05.04 12:30 19 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  8 vs 5  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
100 - - - 8 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salkauskas, Mindaugas  -
102 05.04 12:30 13 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  8 vs 5  Silva, Ricardo   -
103 05.04 12:30 10 8 Altur, Onuc  8 vs 3  Pavelko, Nykyta   -
104 - -- - 8 Altur, Orcun  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - -- - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Leisen, Steve  -
106 05.04 12:30 9 8 Nydegger, Pascal  7 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
107 05.04 12:30 8 8 Vernedal, Lionel  7 vs 8  Mineikis, Domas  -
108 - - - 8 Ganusauskas, Marius  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Majid, Imran  -
110 05.04 12:30 3 8 Corrieri, Daniele  8 vs 4  Pavlukhin, Vitaly   -
111 05.04 12:30 2 8 Graser, Christian  4 vs 8  Montpellier, Alex  -
112 - -- - 8 Suchanek, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - -- - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Konuklu, Emir A  -
114 05.04 12:30 23 8 Koylu, Sami  8 vs 6  Hybler, Roman   -
115 05.04 12:30 21 8 Bartol, Michel  8 vs 1  Beuel, Sebastian   -
116 - - - 8 Strolis, Henrikas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oldervik, Ronnie  -
118 05.04 12:30 7 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  5 vs 8  Bakici, Mehmet  -
119 05.04 12:30 16 8 Anghel, Radu  6 vs 8  Zalman, David  -
120 - -- - 8 Patsura, Vitaliy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - -- - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan  -
122 05.04 12:30 6 8 Sousa, Guilherme  5 vs 8  Kanatlar, Saki  -
123 05.04 12:30 5 8 Lauwereyns, Moritz  3 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
124 - - - 8 Dyli, Ermal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaci, Eklent  -
126 05.04 12:30 4 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  8 vs 6  Borankan, Huseyin   -
127 05.04 12:30 1 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 2  Salzano, Angelo   -
128 - -- - 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 05.04 16:00 4 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus   -
130 05.04 16:00 19 8 Susnjara, Josip  8 vs 6  Rasmussen, Roger   -
131 05.04 16:00 24 8 Buslaev, Evgenii  6 vs 8  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
132 05.04 16:00 7 8 Zlotnytskyi, Yevgen  1 vs 8  D Hondt, Johan  -
133 05.04 16:00 2 8 Salkauskas, Mindaugas  2 vs 8  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
134 05.04 16:00 17 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  3 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
135 05.04 16:00 23 8 Altur, Onuc  6 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -
136 05.04 16:00 20 8 Altur, Orcun  1 vs 8  Montejo, Manuel  -
137 05.04 16:00 9 8 Leisen, Steve  3 vs 8  Staab, Sebastian  -
138 05.04 16:00 12 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 5  Azar, Senarip   -
139 05.04 16:00 5 8 Mineikis, Domas  8 vs 4  Schneider, Daniel   -
140 05.04 16:00 - 8 Ganusauskas, Marius  0 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
141 05.04 16:00 18 8 Majid, Imran  7 vs 8  Soezgen, Mehmetali  -
142 05.04 16:00 13 8 Corrieri, Daniele  8 vs 5  Lisnic, Marko   -
143 05.04 16:00 1 8 Montpellier, Alex  8 vs 3  Muratovic, Alen   -
144 05.04 16:00 3 8 Suchanek, Jan  3 vs 8  Torres, John  -
145 05.04 16:00 14 8 Konuklu, Emir A  2 vs 8  Ladanyi, Ioan  -
146 05.04 16:00 6 8 Koylu, Sami  8 vs 6  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
147 05.04 16:00 22 8 Bartol, Michel  8 vs 7  Petroni, Fabio   -
148 05.04 16:00 15 8 Strolis, Henrikas  3 vs 8  Putnik, Ivica  -
149 05.04 16:00 11 8 Oldervik, Ronnie  4 vs 8  Keller, Jan  -
150 05.04 16:00 16 8 Bakici, Mehmet  5 vs 8  Surdea, Christian  -
151 05.04 16:00 10 8 Zalman, David  8 vs 6  Braga, Mihai    -
152 05.04 16:00 8 8 Patsura, Vitaliy  8 vs 7  Yildirim, Onur   -
153 05.04 17:45 15 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 1  Knittel, Thomas   -
154 05.04 17:45 9 8 Kanatlar, Saki  7 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
155 05.04 17:45 7 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  8 vs 5  Gerwen, Andreas   -
156 05.04 17:45 16 8 Dyli, Ermal  8 vs 1  Spahiu, Besar   -
157 05.04 17:45 4 8 Kaci, Eklent  5 vs 8  Cerimagic, Dino  -
158 05.04 17:45 20 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  8 vs 7  Klobucnik, Milan   -
159 05.04 17:45 12 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 6  Dudanetc, Maksim   -
160 05.04 17:45 5 8 Bartoccioni, Gregory  1 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 05.04 20:00 2 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 4  Montpellier, Alex   -
162 05.04 20:00 12 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 5  Torres, John   -
163 05.04 20:00 13 8 Das, Serge  3 vs 8  Grilo, Joao  -
164 05.04 20:00 4 8 Madsen, Andreas  5 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
165 05.04 20:00 14 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  5 vs 8  Putnik, Ivica  -
166 05.04 20:00 15 8 Iivonen, Jussi  3 vs 8  Facquet, Vincent  -
167 05.04 20:00 5 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 1  Zalman, David   -
168 05.04 20:00 16 8 Teutscher, Marco  4 vs 8  Susnjara, Josip  -
169 05.04 20:00 17 8 Diaz, Francisco  7 vs 8  Staab, Sebastian  -
170 05.04 20:00 19 8 Lotfy, Bahram  3 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele  -
171 05.04 20:00 6 8 Hoeberl, Georg  8 vs 6  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
172 05.04 20:00 7 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 3  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
173 05.04 20:00 8 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 5  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
174 05.04 20:00 20 8 Susic, Tomislav  5 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -
175 05.04 20:00 21 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  8 vs 4  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
176 05.04 20:00 9 8 Chinahov, Ruslan  7 vs 8  Koylu, Sami  -
177 05.04 20:00 10 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 3  Dyli, Ermal   -
178 05.04 20:00 22 8 See, Huidji  0 vs 8  Ladanyi, Ioan  -
179 05.04 20:00 23 8 Franco, Rui  8 vs 4  Montejo, Manuel   -
180 05.04 20:00 11 8 Silva, Miquel  8 vs 4  Bartol, Michel   -
181 05.04 20:00 18 8 Koshovyi, Artem  8 vs 6  D Hondt, Johan   -
182 05.04 20:00 1 8 He, Mario  8 vs 4  Cohen, Stephan   -
183 05.04 20:00 3 8 Heiskanen, Aki  8 vs 3  Soezgen, Mehmetali   -
184 05.04 20:00 24 8 Melling, Chris  8 vs 2  Cerimagic, Dino   -
185 05.04 21:45 24 8 Ouschan, Albin  2 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -
186 05.04 21:45 3 8 Ottermann, Nicolas  3 vs 8  Keller, Jan  -
187 05.04 21:45 7 8 Larsson, Tomas  4 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
188 05.04 21:45 10 8 Karanfiloglu, Ali  8 vs 7  Mineikis, Domas   -
189 05.04 21:45 5 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 6  Al-Marayati, Abbas   -
190 05.04 21:45 4 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 1  Polach, Jaroslav   -
191 05.04 21:45 2 8 Peach, Daryl  7 vs 8  Surdea, Christian  -
192 05.04 21:45 1 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 7  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 06.04 09:00 22 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 6  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
194 06.04 09:00 8 8 Grilo, Joao  4 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
195 06.04 09:00 10 8 Putnik, Ivica  4 vs 8  Facquet, Vincent  -
196 06.04 09:00 12 8 Makkonen, Petri  6 vs 8  Susnjara, Josip  -
197 06.04 09:00 11 8 Staab, Sebastian  7 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele  -
198 06.04 09:00 13 8 Hoeberl, Georg  7 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
199 06.04 09:00 14 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 5  Chamat, Marcus   -
200 06.04 09:00 15 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  7 vs 8  Koylu, Sami  -
201 06.04 09:00 16 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 4  Ladanyi, Ioan   -
202 06.04 09:00 24 8 Franco, Rui  6 vs 8  Silva, Miquel  -
203 06.04 09:00 17 8 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 8  He, Mario  -
204 06.04 09:00 23 8 Heiskanen, Aki  6 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
205 06.04 09:00 18 8 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 3  Keller, Jan   -
206 06.04 09:00 19 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 3  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
207 06.04 09:00 20 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf   -
208 06.04 09:00 21 8 Surdea, Christian  6 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 06.04 10:45 16 8 Alcaide, David  3 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
210 06.04 10:45 17 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 7  Susnjara, Josip   -
211 06.04 10:45 12 8 Corrieri, Daniele  6 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
212 06.04 10:45 18 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 6  Koylu, Sami   -
213 06.04 10:45 14 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 5  Silva, Miquel   -
214 06.04 10:45 24 8 He, Mario  4 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
215 06.04 10:45 22 8 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 1  Roschkowsky, Andreas   -
216 06.04 10:45 21 8 Aarts, Ivo  3 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 06.04 13:00 16 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 6  Facquet, Vincent   -
218 06.04 13:00 18 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 5  Jenisy, Juergen   -
219 06.04 13:00 21 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  6 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
220 06.04 13:00 20 8 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 06.04 15:30 20 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  3 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
222 06.04 15:30 24 8 Melling, Chris  6 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 06.04 18:00 24 8 Berg-van-den, Nick  8 vs 7  Koniar, Jakub   -