Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Finished Status Round = Approved Status Round = Finished


Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 04.04 12:30 11 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  3 vs 6  Marcotte, Alice  -
002 04.04 12:30 2 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 2  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
003 04.04 12:30 14 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  3 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
004 04.04 12:30 9 6 Tomko, Tetyana  0 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
005 04.04 12:30 18 6 Zlateva, Kristina  2 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
006 04.04 12:30 12 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 1  Ignesti, Patrizia   -
007 04.04 12:30 7 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  1 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
008 04.04 12:30 19 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  6 vs 3  Rocha, Sara   -
009 04.04 12:30 13 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 2  Saaranen, Riikka   -
010 04.04 12:30 3 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  3 vs 6  Seichter, Nathalie  -
011 04.04 12:30 4 6 Sirotina, Daria  6 vs 3  Titaux, Severine   -
012 04.04 12:30 5 6 Franco, Vania  3 vs 6  Feijen, Katrine  -
013 04.04 12:30 6 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 2  Evseenko, Yuliya   -
014 04.04 12:30 8 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 1  Rademakers, Melissa   -
015 04.04 12:30 10 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  6 vs 3  Anil, Emete   -
016 04.04 12:30 24 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  4 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 05.04 10:45 2 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 0  Marcotte, Alice   -
018 05.04 10:45 4 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 5  Roos, Caroline   -
019 05.04 10:45 7 6 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
020 05.04 10:45 10 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 3  Grim, Kristina   -
021 05.04 10:45 12 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 4  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
022 05.04 10:45 13 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  1 vs 6  Jaeger, Kristina  -
023 05.04 10:45 24 6 Mazhirina, Anna  5 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
024 05.04 10:45 15 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  1 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
025 05.04 12:30 24 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -
026 05.04 12:30 20 6 Seichter, Nathalie  6 vs 5  Levova, Mariya   -
027 05.04 12:30 12 6 Kaplan, Ina  2 vs 6  Sirotina, Daria  -
028 05.04 12:30 18 6 Feijen, Katrine  6 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
029 05.04 12:30 17 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 4  Gaudino, Silvia   -
030 05.04 12:30 14 6 Tkach, Kristina  4 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
031 05.04 12:30 11 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 1  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
032 05.04 12:30 22 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  3 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 05.04 14:15 19 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 4  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
034 05.04 14:15 24 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  6 vs 5  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
035 05.04 14:15 7 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  4 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
036 05.04 14:15 2 6 Tomko, Tetyana  2 vs 6  Gaudino, Silvia  -
037 05.04 14:15 17 6 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
038 05.04 14:15 6 6 Ignesti, Patrizia  2 vs 6  Kaplan, Ina  -
039 05.04 14:15 20 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  6 vs 4  Levova, Mariya   -
040 05.04 14:15 18 6 Rocha, Sara  3 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
041 05.04 14:15 23 6 Saaranen, Riikka  5 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
042 05.04 14:15 22 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  1 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
043 05.04 14:15 9 6 Titaux, Severine  6 vs 5  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
044 05.04 14:15 14 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 2  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
045 05.04 14:15 13 6 Evseenko, Yuliya  3 vs 6  Grim, Kristina  -
046 05.04 14:15 12 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 3  Lopez, Silvia   -
047 05.04 14:15 10 6 Anil, Emete  FF vs 3  Roos, Caroline  -
048 05.04 14:15 3 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 2  Marcotte, Alice   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 05.04 17:45 23 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 3  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
050 05.04 17:45 24 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 3  Feldmann, Christine   -
051 05.04 17:45 19 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 1  Jaeger, Kristina   -
052 05.04 17:45 18 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  4 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
053 05.04 17:45 2 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie   -
054 05.04 17:45 22 6 Sirotina, Daria  6 vs 1  Feijen, Katrine   -
055 05.04 17:45 10 6 Furberg, Louise  2 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
056 05.04 17:45 3 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 5  Poikkijoki, Marika   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 05.04 17:45 8 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 3  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
058 05.04 17:45 21 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 5  Gaudino, Silvia   -
059 05.04 17:45 1 6 Zlateva, Kristina  4 vs 6  Kaplan, Ina  -
060 05.04 17:45 6 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  6 vs 5  von Rohr, Claudia   -
061 05.04 17:45 11 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  3 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
062 05.04 17:45 17 6 Titaux, Severine  2 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
063 05.04 17:45 14 6 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 4  Rademakers, Melissa   -
064 05.04 17:45 13 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 1  Bolfelli, Barbara   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.04 21:45 22 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
066 05.04 21:45 19 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Jaeger, Kristina   -
067 05.04 21:45 17 6 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 1  Feldmann, Christine   -
068 05.04 21:45 16 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  4 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
069 05.04 21:45 20 6 Mazhirina, Anna  3 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
070 05.04 21:45 15 6 Franco, Vania  4 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
071 05.04 21:45 18 6 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 4  Feijen, Katrine   -
072 05.04 21:45 9 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 1  Seichter, Nathalie   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 06.04 10:45 6 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 4  Kaplan, Ina   -
074 06.04 10:45 5 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 4  Roos, Caroline   -
075 06.04 10:45 7 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 4  Grim, Kristina   -
076 06.04 10:45 8 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  2 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
077 06.04 10:45 9 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
078 06.04 10:45 23 6 Sirotina, Daria  6 vs 4  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
079 06.04 10:45 10 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
080 06.04 10:45 19 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 4  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 06.04 13:00 19 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 2  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
082 06.04 13:00 24 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina   -
083 06.04 13:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 6  Sirotina, Daria  -
084 06.04 13:00 23 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 5  Christiansen, Martine   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 06.04 15:30 23 6 Kjoersvik, Line  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
086 06.04 15:30 17 6 Sirotina, Daria  6 vs 2  Gradisnik, Ana   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 06.04 18:00 23 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 6  Sirotina, Daria  -