Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 02.08 09:00 16 5 Mikulenaite, Auguste  0 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -
002 - - - 5 Memic, Hannah  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
004 - - - 5 Munk, Silje  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 02.08 09:00 17 5 Kellerer, Doris  5 vs 3  Siranchuk, Darya   -
006 - - - 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sochacka, Anita  -
008 02.08 09:00 18 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 3  Starkaite, Ugne   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 02.08 10:30 1 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 2  Gradisnik, Ana   -
010 02.08 10:30 15 5 Memic, Hannah  0 vs 5  Zhygailova, Liubov  -
011 02.08 10:30 17 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 3  Seichter, Nathalie   -
012 02.08 10:30 5 5 Munk, Silje  5 vs 3  Overeem, Roxanne   -
013 02.08 10:30 10 5 Winkler, Marion  5 vs 3  Kellerer, Doris   -
014 02.08 10:30 12 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 1  Fatihova, Dina   -
015 02.08 10:30 7 5 Heidergott, Emily  5 vs 3  Sochacka, Anita   -
016 02.08 10:30 18 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  2 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 03.08 09:00 12 5 Mikulenaite, Auguste  1 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sochacka, Anita  -
019 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fatihova, Dina  -
020 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kellerer, Doris  -
021 03.08 09:00 13 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 1  Overeem, Roxanne   -
022 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
023 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Memic, Hannah  -
024 03.08 09:00 14 5 Starkaite, Ugne  2 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 03.08 09:00 15 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 1  Zhygailova, Liubov   -
026 03.08 09:00 16 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 0  Munk, Silje   -
027 03.08 09:00 17 5 Winkler, Marion  3 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
028 03.08 09:00 18 5 Heidergott, Emily  2 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 03.08 10:30 1 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 1  Sochacka, Anita   -
030 03.08 10:30 19 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 2  Kellerer, Doris   -
031 03.08 10:30 2 5 Siranchuk, Darya  3 vs 5  Seichter, Nathalie  -
032 03.08 10:30 14 5 Memic, Hannah  1 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 03.08 13:30 5 5 Seroshtan, Nataliya  5 vs 0  Munk, Silje   -
034 03.08 13:30 4 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 4  Zhygailova, Liubov   -
035 03.08 13:30 6 5 Seichter, Nathalie  5 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily   -
036 03.08 13:30 1 5 Gradisnik, Ana  5 vs 2  Winkler, Marion   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 04.08 17:00 2 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 2  Fatihova, Dina   -
038 04.08 17:00 1 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  1 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
039 04.08 17:00 16 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 1  Seichter, Nathalie   -
040 04.08 17:00 17 5 Tkach, Kristina  3 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 04.08 18:30 3 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 0  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
042 04.08 18:30 5 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  4 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 04.08 20:00 2 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 2  Gradisnik, Ana   -