Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 06.08 10:30 17 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 1  Starkaite, Ugne   -
002 - - - 6 Kellerer, Doris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fatihova, Dina  -
004 - - - 6 Siranchuk, Darya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 06.08 10:30 6 6 Zhygailova, Liubov  6 vs 3  Memic, Hannah   -
006 - - - 6 Mikulenaite, Auguste  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Munk, Silje  -
008 06.08 10:30 21 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  6 vs 0  Overeem, Roxanne   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 06.08 15:00 6 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Gradisnik, Ana   -
010 06.08 15:00 13 6 Kellerer, Doris  5 vs 6  Winkler, Marion  -
011 06.08 15:00 17 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  4 vs 6  Fatihova, Dina  -
012 06.08 15:00 12 6 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 6  Seichter, Nathalie  -
013 06.08 15:00 2 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 2  Zhygailova, Liubov   -
014 06.08 15:00 15 6 Mikulenaite, Auguste  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
015 06.08 15:00 10 6 Heidergott, Emily  2 vs 6  Munk, Silje  -
016 06.08 15:00 11 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  6 vs 3  Sochacka, Anita   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 07.08 10:30 16 6 Starkaite, Ugne  1 vs 6  Sochacka, Anita  -
018 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily  -
019 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mikulenaite, Auguste  -
020 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zhygailova, Liubov  -
021 07.08 10:30 14 6 Memic, Hannah  2 vs 6  Siranchuk, Darya  -
022 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
023 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kellerer, Doris  -
024 07.08 10:30 7 6 Overeem, Roxanne  1 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 07.08 12:00 19 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Winkler, Marion   -
026 07.08 12:00 18 6 Fatihova, Dina  6 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie   -
027 07.08 12:00 20 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  1 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
028 07.08 12:00 22 6 Munk, Silje  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 07.08 13:30 6 6 Sochacka, Anita  3 vs 6  Heidergott, Emily  -
030 07.08 13:30 4 6 Mikulenaite, Auguste  4 vs 6  Zhygailova, Liubov  -
031 07.08 13:30 1 6 Siranchuk, Darya  1 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
032 07.08 13:30 7 6 Kellerer, Doris  2 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 07.08 15:00 1 6 Heidergott, Emily  3 vs 6  Seichter, Nathalie  -
034 07.08 15:00 12 6 Zhygailova, Liubov  3 vs 6  Winkler, Marion  -
035 07.08 15:00 2 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 5  Munk, Silje   -
036 07.08 15:00 10 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 1  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 08.08 09:00 13 6 Tkach, Kristina  3 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
038 08.08 09:00 6 6 Fatihova, Dina  4 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
039 08.08 09:00 12 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 2  Winkler, Marion   -
040 08.08 09:00 5 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  6 vs 4  Seichter, Nathalie   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 08.08 10:30 4 6 Gradisnik, Ana  5 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
042 08.08 10:30 3 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 08.08 12:00 2 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  3 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -