Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 01.08 09:00 13 75 Alnar, Mustafa  39 vs 75  Gorst, Fedor  -
002 - - - 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 01.08 09:00 14 75 Schneider, Michael  60 vs 75  Amendola, Federico  -
004 01.08 09:00 15 75 Dudanetc, Maksim  75 vs 54  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
005 01.08 09:00 16 75 Oksala, Nooa  75 vs 60  Herranen, Arttu   -
006 01.08 09:00 17 75 Hofmann, Patrick  75 vs 17  Flage, Gard Eiken   -
007 01.08 09:00 18 75 Georgopoulos, Nicolas  75 vs 59  Resch, Daniel   -
008 01.08 09:00 9 75 Persad, Kaylash  45 vs 75  Maciol, Daniel  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 01.08 12:30 16 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  22 vs 75  Gorst, Fedor  -
010 01.08 12:30 20 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  56 vs 75  Schmitt, Johannes  -
011 01.08 12:30 1 75 Tiklev, Dilian  33 vs 75  Amendola, Federico  -
012 01.08 12:30 21 75 Dudanetc, Maksim  75 vs 17  Bjorkmann, Emil   -
013 01.08 12:30 17 75 Eisajan, Elkhem  66 vs 75  Oksala, Nooa  -
014 01.08 12:30 22 75 Hofmann, Patrick  75 vs 22  Ljubuncic, Ajdin   -
015 01.08 12:30 18 75 Muklewicz, Michal  58 vs 75  Georgopoulos, Nicolas  -
016 01.08 12:30 14 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 0  Volery, Sandro   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 01.08 14:15 1 75 Alnar, Mustafa  35 vs 75  Volery, Sandro  -
018 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muklewicz, Michal  -
019 01.08 14:15 4 75 Schneider, Michael  75 vs 45  Ljubuncic, Ajdin   -
020 01.08 14:15 10 75 Sanlisoy, Osman  75 vs 67  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
021 01.08 14:15 14 75 Herranen, Arttu  75 vs 65  Bjorkmann, Emil   -
022 01.08 14:15 8 75 Flage, Gard Eiken  70 vs 75  Tiklev, Dilian  -
023 01.08 14:15 15 75 Resch, Daniel  52 vs 75  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
024 01.08 14:15 13 75 Persad, Kaylash  57 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 01.08 14:15 2 75 Gorst, Fedor  33 vs 75  Schmitt, Johannes  -
026 01.08 14:15 16 75 Amendola, Federico  26 vs 75  Dudanetc, Maksim  -
027 01.08 14:15 12 75 Oksala, Nooa  60 vs 75  Hofmann, Patrick  -
028 01.08 14:15 9 75 Georgopoulos, Nicolas  27 vs 75  Maciol, Daniel  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 01.08 16:00 22 75 Volery, Sandro  32 vs 75  Muklewicz, Michal  -
030 01.08 16:00 21 75 Schneider, Michael  75 vs 61  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
031 01.08 16:00 8 75 Herranen, Arttu  71 vs 75  Tiklev, Dilian  -
032 01.08 16:00 20 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  75 vs 65  Zielinski, Wiktor   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 01.08 17:45 7 75 Muklewicz, Michal  75 vs 56  Amendola, Federico   -
034 01.08 17:45 9 75 Schneider, Michael  24 vs 75  Gorst, Fedor  -
035 01.08 17:45 11 75 Tiklev, Dilian  19 vs 75  Georgopoulos, Nicolas  -
036 01.08 17:45 13 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  75 vs 40  Oksala, Nooa   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 01.08 20:00 6 75 Schmitt, Johannes  64 vs 75  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
038 01.08 20:00 14 75 Dudanetc, Maksim  75 vs 25  Georgopoulos, Nicolas   -
039 01.08 20:00 5 75 Hofmann, Patrick  75 vs 22  Gorst, Fedor   -
040 01.08 20:00 15 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 41  Muklewicz, Michal   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 02.08 17:30 6 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  75 vs 68  Dudanetc, Maksim   -
042 02.08 17:30 4 75 Hofmann, Patrick  63 vs 75  Maciol, Daniel  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 02.08 19:30 1 75 Ledoux, Cyriel  25 vs 75  Maciol, Daniel  -