Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 12.04 09:00 1 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 67  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
002 - - - 100 Louka, George  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 12.04 09:00 2 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 84  Larsson, Tomas   -
004 12.04 09:00 3 100 Uski, Jani  100 vs 50  Hajduch, Michal   -
005 12.04 09:00 4 100 Diaz, Francisco  58 vs 100  Grabe, Denis  -
006 12.04 09:00 5 100 Aarts, Ivo  0 vs FF  Konnaris, Kostas   -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cerimagic, Dino  -
008 12.04 09:00 6 100 Kazakis, Alexander  100 vs 23  Silva, Miguel   -
009 12.04 09:00 7 100 He, Mario  100 vs 48  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
010 - - - 100 Lisnic, Marko  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 12.04 09:00 8 100 Salzano, Angelo  100 vs 85  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
012 12.04 09:00 9 100 Tetec, Zvonko  47 vs 100  Bartol, Michel  -
013 12.04 09:00 10 100 Oldervik, Ronnie  100 vs 43  Heiskanen, Aki   -
014 12.04 09:00 11 100 Polach, Jaroslav  100 vs 65  Rasmussen, Roger   -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
016 12.04 09:00 12 100 Vernedal, Lionel  23 vs 100  Sulek, Matej  -
017 12.04 09:00 13 100 Koukiadakis, Andreas  100 vs 84  Schneider, Michael   -
018 - - - 100 Smelnitskii, Danila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
019 12.04 09:00 14 100 Gavenciak, Michal  100 vs 62  Teker, Murat   -
020 12.04 09:00 15 100 Kalb, Nicolas  100 vs 86  Tinoco, Jorge   -
021 12.04 09:00 16 100 Gerwen, Andreas  100 vs 95  Koniar, Jakub   -
022 12.04 09:00 17 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 56  Altur, Onuc   -
023 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Brabin, Antony  -
024 12.04 09:00 18 100 Pereira, Manuel  100 vs 22  Sousa, Guilherme   -
025 12.04 09:00 19 100 Hybler, Roman  100 vs 76  Franco, Rui   -
026 - - - 100 Ekonomopoulos, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
027 12.04 09:00 20 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  100 vs 0  Lotfy, Bahram   -
028 12.04 09:00 21 100 Jungo, Dimitri  100 vs 15  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
029 12.04 09:00 22 100 Lechner, Maximillian  54 vs 100  Alcaide, David  -
030 12.04 09:00 23 100 Glatz, Marc  10 vs 100  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
031 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Caperna, Pietro  -
032 12.04 09:00 24 100 Leisen, Steve  52 vs 100  Kanatlar, Saki  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 12.04 10:45 18 100 Feijen, Niels  100 vs 36  Siekkinen, Jani   -
034 12.04 10:45 16 100 Louka, George  FF vs 0  Ouschan, Albin  -
035 12.04 10:45 1 100 Susnjara, Josip  53 vs 100  Skowerski, Karol  -
036 12.04 10:45 9 100 Uski, Jani  100 vs 52  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
037 12.04 10:45 7 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  33 vs 100  Grabe, Denis  -
038 12.04 10:45 10 100 Aarts, Ivo  100 vs 16  Del Santo Sanz, Javi   -
039 12.04 10:45 4 100 Mehmetcik, Berk  90 vs 100  Cerimagic, Dino  -
040 12.04 10:45 22 100 Kazakis, Alexander  24 vs 100  Cohen, Stephan  -
041 12.04 10:45 17 100 Petroni, Fabio  19 vs 100  He, Mario  -
042 12.04 10:45 12 100 Lisnic, Marko  88 vs 100  Wolff, Steffen  -
043 12.04 10:45 2 100 Das, Serge  100 vs 23  Salzano, Angelo   -
044 12.04 10:45 24 100 Bartol, Michel  10 vs 100  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
045 12.04 10:45 5 100 Corrieri, Daniele  100 vs 14  Oldervik, Ronnie   -
046 12.04 10:45 6 100 Polach, Jaroslav  100 vs 30  Hoeberl, Georg   -
047 12.04 10:45 21 100 Da Costa, Alain  10 vs 100  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
048 12.04 10:45 20 100 Sulek, Matej  12 vs 100  Makkonen, Petri  -
049 12.04 10:45 3 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 18  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
050 12.04 10:45 23 100 Smelnitskii, Danila  100 vs 94  Demsar, Matjaz   -
051 12.04 10:45 11 100 Madsen, Andreas  68 vs 100  Gavenciak, Michal  -
052 12.04 10:45 13 100 Kalb, Nicolas  100 vs 57  Torres, John   -
053 12.04 14:15 6 100 Graser, Christian  31 vs 100  Gerwen, Andreas  -
054 12.04 14:15 17 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 5  Koch, Sebastian   -
055 12.04 14:15 13 100 Lutsker, Sergey  0 vs FF  Brabin, Antony   -
056 12.04 14:15 10 100 Pereira, Manuel  69 vs 100  Grilo, Joao  -
057 12.04 14:15 1 100 Tangudd, Daniel  100 vs 88  Hybler, Roman   -
058 12.04 14:15 18 100 Ekonomopoulos, Nick  100 vs 31  Koylu, Sami   -
059 12.04 14:15 22 100 Chuprov, Dzmitry  100 vs 97  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
060 12.04 14:15 21 100 Jungo, Dimitri  30 vs 100  Teutscher, Marco  -
061 12.04 14:15 19 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  69 vs 100  Alcaide, David  -
062 12.04 14:15 24 100 Chinahov, Ruslan  100 vs 33  Sinkovec, Miha   -
063 12.04 14:15 16 100 Bartoccioni, Gregory  73 vs 100  Caperna, Pietro  -
064 12.04 14:15 3 100 Kanatlar, Saki  3 vs 100  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 12.04 16:00 8 100 Gradisnik, Klemen  32 vs 100  Kanatlar, Saki  -
066 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
067 12.04 16:00 13 100 Larsson, Tomas  100 vs 67  Sinkovec, Miha   -
068 12.04 16:00 2 100 Hajduch, Michal  17 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
069 12.04 16:00 6 100 Diaz, Francisco  100 vs 53  Jungo, Dimitri   -
070 12.04 16:00 1 100 Konnaris, Kostas  20 vs 100  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
071 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koylu, Sami  -
072 12.04 16:00 24 100 Silva, Miguel  100 vs 27  Hybler, Roman   -
073 12.04 16:00 18 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  71 vs 100  Pereira, Manuel  -
074 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Brabin, Antony  -
075 12.04 16:00 17 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  53 vs 100  Koch, Sebastian  -
076 12.04 16:00 19 100 Tetec, Zvonko  100 vs 27  Graser, Christian   -
077 12.04 16:00 3 100 Heiskanen, Aki  100 vs 3  Torres, John   -
078 12.04 16:00 20 100 Rasmussen, Roger  53 vs 100  Madsen, Andreas  -
079 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Demsar, Matjaz  -
080 12.04 16:00 21 100 Vernedal, Lionel  25 vs 100  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
081 12.04 16:00 11 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 55  Sulek, Matej   -
082 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Da Costa, Alain  -
083 12.04 16:00 15 100 Teker, Murat  30 vs 100  Hoeberl, Georg  -
084 12.04 16:00 5 100 Tinoco, Jorge  100 vs 57  Oldervik, Ronnie   -
085 12.04 16:00 14 100 Koniar, Jakub  100 vs 57  Bartol, Michel   -
086 12.04 16:00 4 100 Altur, Onuc  98 vs 100  Salzano, Angelo  -
087 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lisnic, Marko  -
088 12.04 14:15 12 100 Sousa, Guilherme  49 vs 100  Petroni, Fabio  -
089 12.04 14:15 23 100 Franco, Rui  100 vs 98  Kazakis, Alexander   -
090 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
091 12.04 14:15 2 100 Lotfy, Bahram  100 vs 54  Del Santo Sanz, Javi   -
092 12.04 14:15 20 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  100 vs 10  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
093 12.04 14:15 11 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 16  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
094 12.04 14:15 7 100 Glatz, Marc  100 vs 40  Susnjara, Josip   -
095 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Louka, George  -
096 12.04 14:15 9 100 Leisen, Steve  100 vs 87  Siekkinen, Jani   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 12.04 19:30 6 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 44  Tinoco, Jorge   -
098 12.04 19:30 8 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 77  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
099 12.04 19:30 9 125 Skowerski, Karol  125 vs 25  Petroni, Fabio   -
100 12.04 19:30 11 125 Uski, Jani  125 vs 58  Brabin, Antony   -
101 12.04 19:30 10 125 Grabe, Denis  125 vs 95  Glatz, Marc   -
102 12.04 19:30 1 125 Aarts, Ivo  125 vs 2  Salzano, Angelo   -
103 12.04 19:30 3 125 Cerimagic, Dino  125 vs 56  Franco, Rui   -
104 12.04 19:30 4 125 Cohen, Stephan  125 vs 16  Kanatlar, Saki   -
105 12.04 19:30 17 125 He, Mario  52 vs 125  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
106 12.04 19:30 7 125 Wolff, Steffen  29 vs 125  Koniar, Jakub  -
107 12.04 19:30 20 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 50  Larsson, Tomas   -
108 12.04 19:30 18 125 Kristoffersen, Kasper  125 vs 44  Tetec, Zvonko   -
109 12.04 19:30 21 125 Corrieri, Daniele  77 vs 125  Silva, Miguel  -
110 12.04 19:30 14 125 Polach, Jaroslav  125 vs 100  Da Costa, Alain   -
111 12.04 19:30 12 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  125 vs 22  Lisnic, Marko   -
112 12.04 19:30 23 125 Makkonen, Petri  20 vs 125  Diaz, Francisco  -
113 12.04 21:15 1 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 19  Hoeberl, Georg   -
114 12.04 21:15 19 125 Smelnitskii, Danila  74 vs 125  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
115 12.04 21:15 4 125 Gavenciak, Michal  84 vs 125  Lotfy, Bahram  -
116 12.04 21:15 8 125 Kalb, Nicolas  125 vs 79  Koch, Sebastian   -
117 12.04 21:15 23 125 Gerwen, Andreas  125 vs 46  Koylu, Sami   -
118 12.04 21:15 24 125 Schjetne, Mats  125 vs 20  Madsen, Andreas   -
119 12.04 21:15 22 125 Lutsker, Sergey  79 vs 125  Lechner, Maximillian  -
120 12.04 21:15 5 125 Grilo, Joao  125 vs 33  Leisen, Steve   -
121 12.04 21:15 13 125 Tangudd, Daniel  99 vs 125  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
122 12.04 21:15 12 125 Ekonomopoulos, Nick  97 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
123 12.04 21:15 15 125 Chuprov, Dzmitry  125 vs 66  Demsar, Matjaz   -
124 12.04 21:15 17 125 Teutscher, Marco  125 vs 93  Louka, George   -
125 12.04 21:15 16 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 93  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
126 12.04 21:15 9 125 Chinahov, Ruslan  125 vs 11  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
127 12.04 21:15 7 125 Caperna, Pietro  125 vs 33  Schneider, Michael   -
128 12.04 21:15 20 125 Berg-van-den, Nick  125 vs 62  Pereira, Manuel   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 13.04 09:00 1 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 92  Ouschan, Albin   -
130 13.04 09:00 17 125 Skowerski, Karol  125 vs 101  Uski, Jani   -
131 13.04 09:00 3 125 Grabe, Denis  61 vs 125  Aarts, Ivo  -
132 13.04 09:00 13 125 Cerimagic, Dino  35 vs 125  Cohen, Stephan  -
133 13.04 09:00 5 125 Fortunski, Mieszko  125 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub   -
134 13.04 09:00 6 125 Das, Serge  125 vs 80  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
135 13.04 09:00 7 125 Silva, Miguel  117 vs 125  Polach, Jaroslav  -
136 13.04 09:00 8 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  93 vs 125  Diaz, Francisco  -
137 13.04 09:00 10 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 69  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
138 13.04 09:00 15 125 Lotfy, Bahram  67 vs 125  Kalb, Nicolas  -
139 13.04 09:00 11 125 Gerwen, Andreas  109 vs 125  Schjetne, Mats  -
140 13.04 09:00 12 125 Lechner, Maximillian  125 vs 94  Grilo, Joao   -
141 13.04 09:00 16 125 Koukiadakis, Andreas  106 vs 125  Heiskanen, Aki  -
142 13.04 09:00 2 125 Chuprov, Dzmitry  67 vs 125  Teutscher, Marco  -
143 13.04 09:00 14 125 Alcaide, David  125 vs 88  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
144 13.04 09:00 4 125 Caperna, Pietro  48 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
145 13.04 11:00 2 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 87  Skowerski, Karol   -
146 13.04 11:00 8 125 Aarts, Ivo  52 vs 125  Cohen, Stephan  -
147 13.04 11:00 10 125 Fortunski, Mieszko  65 vs 125  Das, Serge  -
148 13.04 11:00 6 125 Polach, Jaroslav  61 vs 125  Diaz, Francisco  -
149 13.04 11:00 4 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 49  Kalb, Nicolas   -
150 13.04 11:00 3 125 Schjetne, Mats  112 vs 125  Lechner, Maximillian  -
151 13.04 11:00 12 125 Heiskanen, Aki  1 vs 125  Teutscher, Marco  -
152 13.04 11:00 1 125 Alcaide, David  122 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
153 13.04 15:00 3 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 44  Cohen, Stephan   -
154 13.04 15:00 1 125 Das, Serge  41 vs 125  Diaz, Francisco  -
155 13.04 15:00 2 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 107  Lechner, Maximillian   -
156 13.04 15:00 4 125 Teutscher, Marco  71 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
157 13.04 17:30 2 125 Feijen, Niels  125 vs 1  Diaz, Francisco   -
158 13.04 17:30 1 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  61 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
159 13.04 20:00 1 125 Feijen, Niels  94 vs 125  Berg-van-den, Nick  -