Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 15.04 09:00 23 6 Kunzl, Simone  4 vs 6  Seichter, Nathalie  -
002 - - - 6 Frances, Laura  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 15.04 09:00 4 6 Sirotina, Daria  6 vs 4  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
004 15.04 09:00 5 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  3 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
005 15.04 09:00 7 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  4 vs 6  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
006 - - - 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
008 15.04 09:00 10 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
009 15.04 09:00 11 6 Parali, Gizem  3 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
010 - - - 6 Saaranen, Riikka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 15.04 09:00 13 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 1  Jarusauskaite, Agne   -
012 15.04 09:00 15 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 4  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
013 15.04 09:00 16 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  6 vs 1  Silva, Ines   -
014 15.04 09:00 17 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  3 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Roos, Caroline  -
016 15.04 09:00 20 6 Gradisnik, Ana  2 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 15.04 12:30 8 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 1  Seichter, Nathalie   -
018 15.04 12:30 20 6 Frances, Laura  0 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
019 15.04 12:30 5 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 5  Sirotina, Daria   -
020 15.04 12:30 17 6 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 6  Christiansen, Martine  -
021 15.04 12:30 21 6 Titaux, Severine  6 vs 3  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
022 15.04 12:30 23 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  1 vs 6  Rademakers, Melissa  -
023 15.04 12:30 15 6 Marin, Covadonga  4 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
024 15.04 12:30 7 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine   -
025 15.04 12:30 11 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
026 15.04 12:30 3 6 Saaranen, Riikka  4 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
027 15.04 12:30 9 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 2  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
028 15.04 12:30 16 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 2  Prysazhnuka, Anna   -
029 15.04 12:30 19 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 4  Khodjaeva, Diana   -
030 15.04 12:30 24 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 1  Kjoersvik, Line   -
031 15.04 12:30 14 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  5 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
032 15.04 12:30 10 6 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 15.04 16:00 2 6 Kunzl, Simone  6 vs 3  Rocha, Sara   -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
035 15.04 16:00 24 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  4 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -
036 15.04 16:00 5 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  0 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
037 15.04 16:00 8 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  6 vs 5  Prysazhnuka, Anna   -
038 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saaranen, Riikka  -
040 15.04 16:00 1 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
041 15.04 16:00 19 6 Parali, Gizem  1 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marin, Covadonga  -
043 15.04 16:00 11 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  6 vs 5  Suessenguth, Melanie   -
044 15.04 16:00 9 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 4  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
045 15.04 16:00 18 6 Silva, Ines  3 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
046 15.04 16:00 4 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  2 vs 6  Sirotina, Daria  -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Frances, Laura  -
048 15.04 16:00 15 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 1  Seichter, Nathalie   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 15.04 16:00 21 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 4  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
050 15.04 16:00 3 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 4  Christiansen, Martine   -
051 15.04 16:00 13 6 Titaux, Severine  6 vs 2  Rademakers, Melissa   -
052 15.04 16:00 16 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 4  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
053 15.04 16:00 20 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
054 15.04 16:00 23 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 1  Lopez, Silvia   -
055 15.04 16:00 6 6 Franco, Vania  2 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
056 15.04 16:00 17 6 Roos, Caroline  5 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 16.04 09:00 22 6 Kunzl, Simone  6 vs 4  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
058 16.04 09:00 3 6 Kjoersvik, Line  5 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
059 16.04 09:00 2 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  4 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
060 16.04 09:00 4 6 Saaranen, Riikka  0 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
061 16.04 09:00 5 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 2  Marin, Covadonga   -
062 16.04 09:00 6 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
063 16.04 09:00 7 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 2  Sirotina, Daria   -
064 16.04 09:00 8 6 Frances, Laura  6 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 16.04 10:45 3 6 Kunzl, Simone  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
066 16.04 10:45 16 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  6 vs 4  Rademakers, Melissa   -
067 16.04 10:45 8 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  5 vs 6  Christiansen, Martine  -
068 16.04 10:45 17 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
069 16.04 10:45 6 6 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
070 16.04 10:45 5 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 5  Franco, Vania   -
071 16.04 10:45 4 6 Tkach, Kristina  2 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
072 16.04 10:45 2 6 Frances, Laura  0 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 16.04 14:30 2 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 4  Christiansen, Martine   -
074 16.04 14:30 10 6 von Rohr, Claudia  5 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
075 16.04 14:30 15 6 Titaux, Severine  1 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
076 16.04 14:30 13 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 5  Lopez, Silvia   -
077 16.04 14:30 17 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
078 16.04 14:30 11 6 Jaeger, Kristina  5 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
079 16.04 14:30 3 6 Mazhirina, Anna  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
080 16.04 14:30 16 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 3  Hubrtova, Veronika   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 16.04 16:30 6 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  1 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
082 16.04 16:30 5 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
083 16.04 16:30 7 6 Roos, Caroline  5 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
084 16.04 16:30 4 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Furberg, Louise   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 16.04 18:30 4 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
086 16.04 18:30 2 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  1 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 16.04 21:00 3 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 4  Ouschan, Jasmin   -