Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 14.04 16:00 15 6 Dinsmore, Fred  6 vs 4  Larsson, Henrik   -
002 14.04 16:00 13 6 Gattinger, Manfred  6 vs 0  Malanowski, Emil   -
003 14.04 16:00 12 6 Luton, Daniel  6 vs 3  Welsh, Craig   -
004 14.04 16:00 14 6 Karamatic, Eduard  6 vs 5  Himpe, David   -
005 14.04 16:00 18 6 Southern, Tony  1 vs 6  Tahti, Jouni  -
006 14.04 16:00 16 6 Klusakiewicz, Michal  2 vs 6  Brajkovic, Matej  -
007 14.04 16:00 17 6 Lee, Daniel  5 vs 6  Deklerck, Kurt  -
008 14.04 16:00 19 6 Nygard, Kim-Ronny  2 vs 6  Kimberley, Roy  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 14.04 21:15 17 6 Dinsmore, Fred  6 vs 1  Gattinger, Manfred   -
010 14.04 21:15 18 6 Luton, Daniel  1 vs 6  Karamatic, Eduard  -
011 14.04 21:15 16 6 Tahti, Jouni  6 vs 1  Brajkovic, Matej   -
012 14.04 21:15 15 6 Deklerck, Kurt  6 vs 3  Kimberley, Roy   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 14.04 21:15 14 5 Larsson, Henrik  5 vs 3  Malanowski, Emil   -
014 14.04 21:15 13 5 Welsh, Craig  1 vs 5  Himpe, David  -
015 14.04 21:15 11 5 Southern, Tony  5 vs 1  Klusakiewicz, Michal   -
016 14.04 21:15 19 5 Lee, Daniel  5 vs 4  Nygard, Kim-Ronny   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 15.04 18:00 13 5 Larsson, Henrik  1 vs 5  Kimberley, Roy  -
018 15.04 18:00 15 5 Himpe, David  1 vs 5  Brajkovic, Matej  -
019 15.04 18:00 16 5 Southern, Tony  5 vs 3  Luton, Daniel   -
020 15.04 18:00 14 5 Lee, Daniel  4 vs 5  Gattinger, Manfred  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 16.04 12:30 15 6 Dinsmore, Fred  6 vs 2  Karamatic, Eduard   -
022 16.04 12:30 14 6 Tahti, Jouni  6 vs 2  Deklerck, Kurt   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 16.04 12:30 12 5 Kimberley, Roy  5 vs 3  Brajkovic, Matej   -
024 16.04 12:30 17 5 Southern, Tony  5 vs 4  Gattinger, Manfred   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 16.04 16:30 15 5 Kimberley, Roy  5 vs 3  Karamatic, Eduard   -
026 16.04 16:30 14 5 Southern, Tony  2 vs 5  Deklerck, Kurt  -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 16.04 18:30 6 6 Dinsmore, Fred  5 vs 6  Deklerck, Kurt  -
028 16.04 18:30 8 6 Tahti, Jouni  6 vs 4  Kimberley, Roy   -

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 16.04 21:00 2 6 Deklerck, Kurt  5 vs 6  Tahti, Jouni  -