Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 14.04 09:00 16 75 Tkach, Kristina  75 vs 23  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
002 - - - 75 Furberg, Louise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
004 - - - 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 14.04 09:00 17 75 Rademakers, Melissa  75 vs 25  Marin, Covadonga   -
006 - - - 75 Frances, Laura  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
008 14.04 09:00 18 75 Lopez, Silvia  75 vs 56  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
009 14.04 09:00 19 75 Bolfelli, Barbara  75 vs 44  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
010 - - - 75 Mazhirina, Anna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
012 - - - 75 Titaux, Severine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
013 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gradisnik, Ana  -
014 - - - 75 Feldmann, Christine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
016 14.04 09:00 20 75 Gaudino, Silvia  FF vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 14.04 10:45 1 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 41  Tkach, Kristina   -
018 14.04 10:45 4 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 23  Franco, Vania   -
019 14.04 10:45 2 75 Prysazhnuka, Anna  67 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
020 14.04 10:45 5 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  21 vs 75  Christiansen, Martine  -
021 14.04 10:45 19 75 Khodjaeva, Diana  75 vs 23  Rademakers, Melissa   -
022 14.04 10:45 10 75 Frances, Laura  37 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
023 14.04 10:45 15 75 Sirotina, Daria  75 vs 54  Seichter, Nathalie   -
024 14.04 10:45 8 75 Lopez, Silvia  41 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
025 14.04 10:45 7 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 10  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
026 14.04 10:45 3 75 Mazhirina, Anna  75 vs 39  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
027 14.04 10:45 11 75 Saaranen, Riikka  50 vs 75  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
028 14.04 10:45 12 75 Titaux, Severine  62 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
029 14.04 10:45 16 75 Silva, Ines  45 vs 75  Gradisnik, Ana  -
030 14.04 10:45 13 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 43  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
031 14.04 10:45 14 75 Roos, Caroline  75 vs 66  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
032 14.04 10:45 20 75 Rocha, Sara  42 vs 75  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 14.04 14:15 2 75 Vartiainen, Johanna  12 vs 75  Rocha, Sara  -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
035 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
036 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Ines  -
037 14.04 14:15 3 75 Marin, Covadonga  66 vs 75  Titaux, Severine  -
038 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saaranen, Riikka  -
039 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
040 14.04 14:15 4 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  63 vs 75  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
041 14.04 14:15 9 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  71 vs 75  Lopez, Silvia  -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seichter, Nathalie  -
043 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Frances, Laura  -
044 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rademakers, Melissa  -
045 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
046 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prysazhnuka, Anna  -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Franco, Vania  -
048 14.04 14:15 16 75 Gaudino, Silvia  FF vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 14.04 14:15 7 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  74 vs 75  Furberg, Louise  -
050 14.04 14:15 8 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  31 vs 75  Christiansen, Martine  -
051 14.04 14:15 1 75 Khodjaeva, Diana  58 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
052 14.04 14:15 6 75 Sirotina, Daria  75 vs 54  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
053 14.04 14:15 11 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 36  Mazhirina, Anna   -
054 14.04 14:15 14 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  27 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
055 14.04 14:15 10 75 Gradisnik, Ana  75 vs 20  Feldmann, Christine   -
056 14.04 14:15 5 75 Roos, Caroline  75 vs 60  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 14.04 16:00 2 75 Rocha, Sara  75 vs 70  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
058 14.04 16:00 21 75 Antonijevic, Zrinka  65 vs 75  Silva, Ines  -
059 14.04 16:00 22 75 Titaux, Severine  75 vs 41  Saaranen, Riikka   -
060 14.04 16:00 23 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  75 vs 34  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
061 14.04 16:00 24 75 Lopez, Silvia  75 vs 62  Seichter, Nathalie   -
062 14.04 16:00 10 75 Frances, Laura  33 vs 75  Rademakers, Melissa  -
063 14.04 16:00 20 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  48 vs 75  Prysazhnuka, Anna  -
064 14.04 16:00 1 75 Franco, Vania  57 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 14.04 19:30 7 75 Rocha, Sara  75 vs 45  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
066 14.04 19:30 5 75 Silva, Ines  47 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
067 14.04 19:30 8 75 Titaux, Severine  50 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
068 14.04 19:30 9 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  50 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
069 14.04 19:30 1 75 Lopez, Silvia  75 vs 41  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
070 14.04 19:30 12 75 Rademakers, Melissa  75 vs 61  Feldmann, Christine   -
071 14.04 19:30 6 75 Prysazhnuka, Anna  55 vs 75  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
072 14.04 19:30 2 75 Tkach, Kristina  75 vs 51  Mazhirina, Anna   -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 14.04 21:15 2 75 Furberg, Louise  57 vs 75  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
074 14.04 21:15 3 75 Christiansen, Martine  71 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -
075 14.04 21:15 4 75 von Rohr, Claudia  47 vs 75  Lopez, Silvia  -
076 14.04 21:15 1 75 Sirotina, Daria  54 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
077 14.04 21:15 5 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 35  Rocha, Sara   -
078 14.04 21:15 6 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  75 vs 33  Rademakers, Melissa   -
079 14.04 21:15 7 75 Gradisnik, Ana  62 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
080 14.04 21:15 8 75 Roos, Caroline  75 vs 41  Khodjaeva, Diana   -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 15.04 18:00 4 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  75 vs 35  Tkach, Kristina   -
082 15.04 18:00 5 75 Lopez, Silvia  24 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
083 15.04 18:00 6 75 Kjoersvik, Line  41 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
084 15.04 18:00 7 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  44 vs 75  Roos, Caroline  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 15.04 19:45 3 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  36 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
086 15.04 19:45 1 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  75 vs 29  Roos, Caroline   -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 15.04 21:30 1 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 57  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -