Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 22.07 10:30 5 5 Torvund, Nina  3 vs 5  Holme, Vilde-Mary D  -
003 - - - 5 Sandman, Michelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peters, Jana  -
005 - - - 5 Tkach, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 22.07 10:30 7 5 Sidlo, Agata  5 vs 1  Heidergott, Emily   -
007 22.07 10:30 2 5 Memic, Hannan  4 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
008 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 22.07 13:30 4 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 0  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
010 22.07 13:30 7 5 Sandman, Michelle  0 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -
011 22.07 13:30 17 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Sidlo, Agata   -
012 22.07 13:30 1 5 Fatihova, Dina  2 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Torvund, Nina  -
014 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heidergott, Emily  -
016 - - - 5 Memic, Hannan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 23.07 12:30 4 5 Torvund, Nina  4 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sidlo, Agata  -
019 23.07 12:30 2 5 Heidergott, Emily  5 vs 0  Sandman, Michelle   -
020 23.07 12:30 19 5 Memic, Hannan  5 vs 2  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 23.07 16:00 4 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  3 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -
022 23.07 16:00 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Diana   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 23.07 16:00 6 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 2  Sidlo, Agata   -
024 23.07 16:00 16 5 Heidergott, Emily  0 vs 5  Memic, Hannan  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 23.07 19:00 2 5 Fatihova, Dina  4 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
026 23.07 19:00 5 5 Memic, Hannan  1 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 24.07 17:00 2 5 Peters, Jana  1 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
028 24.07 17:00 5 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 4  Fefilava, Marharyta   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 24.07 19:00 3 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  3 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -