Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Tkach, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 24.07 10:30 2 5 Fatihova, Dina  1 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
003 - - - 5 Memic, Hannan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Torvund, Nina  -
005 - - - 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 24.07 10:30 6 5 Sandman, Michelle  1 vs 5  Holme, Vilde-Mary D  -
007 24.07 10:30 13 5 Sidlo, Agata  3 vs 5  Heidergott, Emily  -
008 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peters, Jana  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 24.07 13:30 4 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 4  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
010 24.07 13:30 3 5 Memic, Hannan  5 vs 0  Torvund, Nina   -
011 24.07 13:30 5 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 0  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
012 24.07 13:30 6 5 Heidergott, Emily  4 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fatihova, Dina  -
014 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sandman, Michelle  -
016 - - - 5 Sidlo, Agata  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 25.07 12:30 21 5 Fatihova, Dina  2 vs 5  Heidergott, Emily  -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Holme, Vilde-Mary D  -
019 25.07 12:30 8 5 Sandman, Michelle  4 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
020 25.07 12:30 7 5 Sidlo, Agata  4 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 25.07 17:00 21 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Memic, Hannan   -
022 25.07 17:00 23 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  4 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 25.07 17:00 6 5 Heidergott, Emily  5 vs 0  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
024 25.07 17:00 2 5 Torvund, Nina  1 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 25.07 18:30 2 5 Heidergott, Emily  5 vs 0  Memic, Hannan   -
026 25.07 18:30 4 5 Fefilava, Marharyta  2 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 26.07 17:00 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  3 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
028 26.07 17:00 6 5 Peters, Jana  1 vs 5  Heidergott, Emily  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 26.07 19:00 2 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 3  Heidergott, Emily   -