Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 24.07 09:00 4 7 Matikainen, Casper  7 vs 4  Vancoppenolle, Aaron   -
002 - - - 7 Wilfling, Marcel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 24.07 09:00 5 7 Schneider, Michael  7 vs 3  Kupper, Sandro   -
004 24.07 09:00 1 7 Sereda, Timofey  2 vs 7  Muklewicz, Michal  -
005 24.07 09:00 17 7 Schmitt, Jannik  2 vs 7  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
006 24.07 09:00 18 7 Oksala, Jouka  4 vs 7  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
007 24.07 09:00 20 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 0  Hajsman, Ladislav   -
008 24.07 09:00 19 7 Engl, Moritz  6 vs 7  Soykara, Berk  -
009 24.07 09:00 22 7 Makelberge, Kevin  7 vs 2  Makelberge, Robin   -
010 24.07 09:00 21 7 Resch, Daniel  7 vs 6  File, Sandrino   -
011 24.07 09:00 24 7 Dogu, Dogukan  2 vs 7  Nechvile, Josef  -
012 24.07 09:00 23 7 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  5 vs 7  Tveraas, Bjornar  -
013 24.07 09:00 2 7 Obendorfer, Attila  1 vs 7  Lutsker, Sergey  -
014 24.07 09:00 3 7 Szentimrei, Kristof  5 vs 7  Gangflot, Jonas  -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Safiullin, Marsel  -
016 24.07 09:00 6 7 Cwikla, Krystian  7 vs 3  Buratelli, Alberto   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 24.07 12:00 2 7 Wahl, Raphael  7 vs 4  Matikainen, Casper   -
018 24.07 12:00 11 7 Wilfling, Marcel  7 vs 2  Marcic, Leroy   -
019 24.07 12:00 14 7 Ledoux, Cyriel  6 vs 7  Schneider, Michael  -
020 24.07 12:00 22 7 Muklewicz, Michal  7 vs 1  Kleinszmit, Konrad   -
021 24.07 12:00 1 7 Szolnoki, Oliver  2 vs 7  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
022 24.07 12:00 15 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  7 vs 5  Soezgen, Mehmetali   -
023 24.07 12:00 23 7 Vartia, Joonas  5 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim  -
024 24.07 12:00 20 7 Soykara, Berk  2 vs 7  Madsen, Andreas  -
025 24.07 12:00 24 7 Patsura, Vitaliy  7 vs 6  Makelberge, Kevin   -
026 24.07 12:00 13 7 Resch, Daniel  4 vs 7  Bruckmann, Pascal  -
027 24.07 12:00 16 7 Todic, Adrijan  6 vs 7  Nechvile, Josef  -
028 24.07 12:00 7 7 Tveraas, Bjornar  0 vs 7  Les, Vladislav  -
029 24.07 12:00 8 7 Schiltz, Philippe  0 vs 7  Lutsker, Sergey  -
030 24.07 12:00 18 7 Gangflot, Jonas  3 vs 7  Flage, Jardar Elken  -
031 24.07 12:00 17 7 Andersson, Lukas  7 vs 4  Safiullin, Marsel   -
032 24.07 12:00 3 7 Cwikla, Krystian  7 vs 4  Labutis, Pijus   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 24.07 15:00 16 7 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  4 vs 7  Labutis, Pijus  -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Safiullin, Marsel  -
035 24.07 15:00 3 7 Kupper, Sandro  7 vs 2  Gangflot, Jonas   -
036 24.07 15:00 17 7 Sereda, Timofey  6 vs 7  Schiltz, Philippe  -
037 24.07 15:00 18 7 Schmitt, Jannik  7 vs 3  Tveraas, Bjornar   -
038 24.07 15:00 19 7 Oksala, Jouka  6 vs 7  Todic, Adrijan  -
039 24.07 15:00 20 7 Hajsman, Ladislav  2 vs 7  Resch, Daniel  -
040 24.07 15:00 21 7 Engl, Moritz  4 vs 7  Makelberge, Kevin  -
041 24.07 15:00 22 7 Makelberge, Robin  7 vs 5  Soykara, Berk   -
042 24.07 15:00 23 7 File, Sandrino  7 vs 2  Vartia, Joonas   -
043 24.07 15:00 24 7 Dogu, Dogukan  3 vs 7  Soezgen, Mehmetali  -
044 24.07 15:00 1 7 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  4 vs 7  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
045 24.07 15:00 9 7 Obendorfer, Attila  1 vs 7  Kleinszmit, Konrad  -
046 24.07 15:00 2 7 Szentimrei, Kristof  2 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marcic, Leroy  -
048 24.07 15:00 8 7 Buratelli, Alberto  3 vs 7  Matikainen, Casper  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 25.07 14:00 1 7 Wahl, Raphael  7 vs 3  Todic, Adrijan   -
050 25.07 14:00 18 7 Wilfling, Marcel  7 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus   -
051 25.07 14:00 5 7 Schneider, Michael  4 vs 7  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
052 25.07 14:00 20 7 Muklewicz, Michal  7 vs 4  File, Sandrino   -
053 25.07 14:00 13 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 0  Schiltz, Philippe   -
054 25.07 14:00 17 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  7 vs 4  Matikainen, Casper   -
055 25.07 14:00 15 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 2  Makelberge, Robin   -
056 25.07 14:00 16 7 Madsen, Andreas  7 vs 4  Soezgen, Mehmetali   -
057 25.07 14:00 11 7 Patsura, Vitaliy  7 vs 3  Schmitt, Jannik   -
058 25.07 14:00 14 7 Bruckmann, Pascal  7 vs 5  Kleinszmit, Konrad   -
059 25.07 14:00 4 7 Nechvile, Josef  5 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
060 25.07 14:00 19 7 Les, Vladislav  5 vs 7  Safiullin, Marsel  -
061 25.07 14:00 22 7 Lutsker, Sergey  7 vs 3  Kupper, Sandro   -
062 25.07 14:00 3 7 Flage, Jardar Elken  7 vs 2  Makelberge, Kevin   -
063 25.07 14:00 6 7 Andersson, Lukas  7 vs 4  Marcic, Leroy   -
064 25.07 14:00 24 7 Cwikla, Krystian  7 vs 5  Resch, Daniel   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 25.07 15:30 19 7 Wahl, Raphael  7 vs 1  Wilfling, Marcel   -
066 25.07 15:30 24 7 Szolnoki, Oliver  7 vs 2  Muklewicz, Michal   -
067 25.07 15:30 20 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 5  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
068 25.07 15:30 4 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 5  Madsen, Andreas   -
069 25.07 15:30 16 7 Patsura, Vitaliy  5 vs 7  Bruckmann, Pascal  -
070 25.07 15:30 3 7 Ledoux, Cyriel  7 vs 6  Safiullin, Marsel   -
071 25.07 15:30 5 7 Lutsker, Sergey  7 vs 5  Flage, Jardar Elken   -
072 25.07 15:30 18 7 Andersson, Lukas  3 vs 7  Cwikla, Krystian  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 25.07 17:00 16 7 Wahl, Raphael  3 vs 7  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
074 25.07 17:00 24 7 Guttenberger, Daniel  2 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim  -
075 25.07 17:00 19 7 Bruckmann, Pascal  7 vs 4  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
076 25.07 17:00 8 7 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 7  Cwikla, Krystian  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 26.07 17:00 5 7 Szolnoki, Oliver  4 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim  -
078 26.07 17:00 2 7 Bruckmann, Pascal  7 vs 5  Cwikla, Krystian   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 26.07 19:00 3 7 Dudanets, Maksim  2 vs 7  Bruckmann, Pascal  -