Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 26.07 09:00 2 8 Resch, Daniel  8 vs 2  Kleinszmit, Konrad   -
002 - - - 8 Szentimrei, Kristof  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 26.07 09:00 4 8 Engl, Moritz  6 vs 8  Solodskii, Andrey  -
004 26.07 09:00 23 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 2  Schiltz, Philippe   -
005 26.07 09:00 5 8 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  2 vs 8  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
006 26.07 09:00 3 8 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 7  Cwikla, Krystian   -
007 26.07 09:00 22 8 Matikainen, Casper  8 vs 4  Soezgen, Mehmetali   -
008 26.07 09:00 6 8 Wilfling, Marcel  3 vs 8  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
009 26.07 09:00 24 8 Obendorfer, Attila  1 vs 8  Schmitt, Jannik  -
010 26.07 09:00 21 8 Safiullin, Marsel  8 vs 1  Kupper, Sandro   -
011 26.07 09:00 20 8 Schneider, Michael  8 vs 4  Soykara, Berk   -
012 26.07 09:00 19 8 Oksala, Jouka  5 vs 8  Muklewicz, Michal  -
013 26.07 09:00 18 8 Buratelli, Alberto  6 vs 8  Tveraas, Bjornar  -
014 26.07 09:00 1 8 Hajsman, Ladislav  8 vs 6  Gangflot, Jonas   -
015 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makelberge, Robin  -
016 26.07 09:00 17 8 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  6 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 26.07 12:00 4 8 Wahl, Raphael  8 vs 5  Resch, Daniel   -
018 26.07 12:00 3 8 Szentimrei, Kristof  4 vs 8  Bruckmann, Pascal  -
019 26.07 12:00 16 8 Sereda, Timofey  4 vs 8  Solodskii, Andrey  -
020 26.07 12:00 19 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 4  Marcic, Leroy   -
021 26.07 12:00 20 8 Makelberge, Kevin  2 vs 8  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
022 26.07 12:00 17 8 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 4  File, Sandrino   -
023 26.07 12:00 7 8 Flage, Jardar Elken  7 vs 8  Matikainen, Casper  -
024 26.07 12:00 1 8 Eisajan, Elkhem  4 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
025 26.07 12:00 5 8 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 8  Schmitt, Jannik  -
026 26.07 12:00 18 8 Safiullin, Marsel  8 vs 4  Nechvile, Josef   -
027 26.07 12:00 10 8 Dogu, Dogukan  0 vs 8  Schneider, Michael  -
028 26.07 12:00 24 8 Muklewicz, Michal  6 vs 8  Labutis, Pijus  -
029 26.07 12:00 11 8 Todic, Adrijan  8 vs 6  Tveraas, Bjornar   -
030 26.07 12:00 6 8 Hajsman, Ladislav  8 vs 2  Les, Vladislav   -
031 26.07 12:00 22 8 Vartia, Joonas  5 vs 8  Makelberge, Robin  -
032 26.07 12:00 9 8 Madsen, Andreas  8 vs 4  Andersson, Lukas   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 26.07 15:00 1 8 Kleinszmit, Konrad  5 vs 8  Andersson, Lukas  -
034 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vartia, Joonas  -
035 26.07 15:00 2 8 Engl, Moritz  5 vs 8  Les, Vladislav  -
036 26.07 15:00 19 8 Schiltz, Philippe  3 vs 8  Tveraas, Bjornar  -
037 26.07 15:00 3 8 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  5 vs 8  Muklewicz, Michal  -
038 26.07 15:00 4 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 2  Dogu, Dogukan   -
039 26.07 15:00 23 8 Soezgen, Mehmetali  8 vs 6  Nechvile, Josef   -
040 26.07 15:00 24 8 Wilfling, Marcel  7 vs 8  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
041 26.07 15:00 20 8 Obendorfer, Attila  3 vs 8  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
042 26.07 15:00 21 8 Kupper, Sandro  8 vs 7  Flage, Jardar Elken   -
043 26.07 15:00 5 8 Soykara, Berk  3 vs 8  File, Sandrino  -
044 26.07 15:00 7 8 Oksala, Jouka  8 vs 4  Makelberge, Kevin   -
045 26.07 15:00 6 8 Buratelli, Alberto  2 vs 8  Marcic, Leroy  -
046 26.07 15:00 22 8 Gangflot, Jonas  3 vs 8  Sereda, Timofey  -
047 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szentimrei, Kristof  -
048 26.07 15:00 8 8 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  4 vs 8  Resch, Daniel  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 27.07 14:30 23 8 Wahl, Raphael  8 vs 4  Muklewicz, Michal   -
050 27.07 14:30 22 8 Bruckmann, Pascal  8 vs 6  Andersson, Lukas   -
051 27.07 14:30 20 8 Solodskii, Andrey  8 vs 7  Vartia, Joonas   -
052 27.07 14:30 17 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  1 vs 8  Cwikla, Krystian  -
053 27.07 14:30 7 8 Szolnoki, Oliver  8 vs 4  Resch, Daniel   -
054 27.07 14:30 8 8 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 6  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
055 27.07 14:30 10 8 Matikainen, Casper  6 vs 8  Soezgen, Mehmetali  -
056 27.07 14:30 11 8 Patsura, Vitaliy  8 vs 0  File, Sandrino   -
057 27.07 14:30 12 8 Schmitt, Jannik  8 vs 4  Tveraas, Bjornar   -
058 27.07 14:30 6 8 Safiullin, Marsel  7 vs 8  Szentimrei, Kristof  -
059 27.07 14:30 2 8 Schneider, Michael  8 vs 5  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
060 27.07 14:30 1 8 Labutis, Pijus  8 vs 1  Marcic, Leroy   -
061 27.07 14:30 5 8 Todic, Adrijan  7 vs 8  Les, Vladislav  -
062 27.07 14:30 21 8 Hajsman, Ladislav  8 vs 4  Kupper, Sandro   -
063 27.07 14:30 13 8 Makelberge, Robin  2 vs 8  Oksala, Jouka  -
064 27.07 14:30 14 8 Madsen, Andreas  8 vs 2  Sereda, Timofey   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.07 16:00 2 8 Wahl, Raphael  8 vs 6  Bruckmann, Pascal   -
066 27.07 16:00 14 8 Solodskii, Andrey  0 vs 8  Cwikla, Krystian  -
067 27.07 16:00 6 8 Szolnoki, Oliver  2 vs 8  Lutsker, Sergey  -
068 27.07 16:00 5 8 Soezgen, Mehmetali  5 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
069 27.07 16:00 7 8 Schmitt, Jannik  8 vs 6  Szentimrei, Kristof   -
070 27.07 16:00 16 8 Schneider, Michael  8 vs 7  Labutis, Pijus   -
071 27.07 16:00 10 8 Les, Vladislav  8 vs 4  Hajsman, Ladislav   -
072 27.07 16:00 3 8 Oksala, Jouka  1 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 27.07 17:30 23 8 Wahl, Raphael  6 vs 8  Cwikla, Krystian  -
074 27.07 17:30 1 8 Lutsker, Sergey  7 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
075 27.07 17:30 8 8 Schmitt, Jannik  3 vs 8  Schneider, Michael  -
076 27.07 17:30 19 8 Les, Vladislav  3 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 28.07 14:00 6 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 6  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
078 28.07 14:00 3 8 Schneider, Michael  4 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 28.07 15:30 1 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 7  Madsen, Andreas   -