Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 21.07 09:00 1 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 65  Nechvile, Josef   -
002 - - - 100 Soezgen, Mehmetali  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andersson, Lukas  -
004 - - - 100 Marcic, Leroy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 21.07 09:00 2 100 Todic, Adrijan  100 vs 68  Vartia, Joonas   -
006 - - - 100 Soykara, Berk  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hajsman, Ladislav  -
008 21.07 09:00 3 100 Solodskii, Andrey  100 vs 84  Oksala, Jouka   -
009 21.07 09:00 4 100 Makelberge, Kevin  33 vs 100  Madsen, Andreas  -
010 - - - 100 Eisajan, Elkhem  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Safiullin, Marsel  -
012 21.07 09:00 5 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 70  Engl, Moritz   -
013 21.07 09:00 6 100 Guttenberger, Daniel  100 vs 52  File, Sandrino   -
014 - - - 100 Muklewicz, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makelberge, Robin  -
016 21.07 09:00 20 100 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  100 vs 26  Schiltz, Philippe   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 21.07 10:45 22 100 Szolnoki, Oliver  48 vs 100  Schneider, Michael  -
018 21.07 10:45 24 100 Soezgen, Mehmetali  100 vs 62  Kupper, Sandro   -
019 21.07 10:45 6 100 Dogu, Dogukan  32 vs 100  Andersson, Lukas  -
020 21.07 10:45 16 100 Marcic, Leroy  45 vs 100  Matikainen, Casper  -
021 21.07 10:45 1 100 Ledoux, Cyriel  85 vs 100  Todic, Adrijan  -
022 21.07 10:45 17 100 Soykara, Berk  100 vs 56  Sereda, Timofey   -
023 21.07 10:45 20 100 Buratelli, Alberto  82 vs 100  Hajsman, Ladislav  -
024 21.07 10:45 23 100 Solodskii, Andrey  39 vs 100  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
025 21.07 10:45 21 100 Kleinszmit, Konrad  59 vs 100  Madsen, Andreas  -
026 21.07 10:45 4 100 Eisajan, Elkhem  32 vs 100  Wilfling, Marcel  -
027 21.07 10:45 7 100 Resch, Daniel  94 vs 100  Safiullin, Marsel  -
028 21.07 10:45 2 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 61  Cwikla, Krystian   -
029 21.07 10:45 8 100 Gangflot, Jonas  19 vs 100  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
030 21.07 10:45 9 100 Muklewicz, Michal  37 vs 100  Dudanets, Maksim  -
031 21.07 10:45 19 100 Les, Vladislav  100 vs 40  Makelberge, Robin   -
032 21.07 10:45 10 100 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  100 vs 87  Flage, Jardar Elken   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 21.07 12:30 17 100 Nechvile, Josef  70 vs 100  Flage, Jardar Elken  -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makelberge, Robin  -
035 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muklewicz, Michal  -
036 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gangflot, Jonas  -
037 21.07 12:30 19 100 Vartia, Joonas  37 vs 100  Cwikla, Krystian  -
038 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Resch, Daniel  -
039 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
040 21.07 12:30 4 100 Oksala, Jouka  82 vs 100  Kleinszmit, Konrad  -
041 21.07 12:30 2 100 Makelberge, Kevin  38 vs 100  Solodskii, Andrey  -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Buratelli, Alberto  -
043 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sereda, Timofey  -
044 21.07 12:30 22 100 Engl, Moritz  45 vs 100  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
045 21.07 12:30 3 100 File, Sandrino  100 vs 96  Marcic, Leroy   -
046 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dogu, Dogukan  -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kupper, Sandro  -
048 21.07 12:30 1 100 Schiltz, Philippe  26 vs 100  Szolnoki, Oliver  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 21.07 14:30 4 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 98  Gangflot, Jonas   -
050 21.07 14:30 16 100 Soezgen, Mehmetali  61 vs 100  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
051 21.07 14:30 17 100 Andersson, Lukas  87 vs 100  Cwikla, Krystian  -
052 21.07 14:30 20 100 Matikainen, Casper  100 vs 93  Flage, Jardar Elken   -
053 21.07 14:30 18 100 Todic, Adrijan  100 vs 55  Makelberge, Robin   -
054 21.07 14:30 19 100 Soykara, Berk  100 vs 80  Muklewicz, Michal   -
055 21.07 14:30 21 100 Hajsman, Ladislav  100 vs 47  Solodskii, Andrey   -
056 21.07 14:30 22 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  100 vs 69  Kleinszmit, Konrad   -
057 21.07 14:30 23 100 Madsen, Andreas  100 vs 57  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
058 21.07 14:30 1 100 Wilfling, Marcel  100 vs 27  Sereda, Timofey   -
059 21.07 14:30 24 100 Safiullin, Marsel  100 vs 59  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
060 21.07 14:30 7 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 13  Buratelli, Alberto   -
061 21.07 14:30 8 100 Guttenberger, Daniel  100 vs 20  Resch, Daniel   -
062 21.07 14:30 9 100 Dudanets, Maksim  100 vs 11  File, Sandrino   -
063 21.07 14:30 10 100 Les, Vladislav  100 vs 35  Kupper, Sandro   -
064 21.07 14:30 11 100 Ljubuncic, Ajdin  91 vs 100  Dogu, Dogukan  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.07 18:45 4 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 77  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
066 21.07 18:45 22 100 Cwikla, Krystian  100 vs 30  Matikainen, Casper   -
067 21.07 18:45 5 100 Todic, Adrijan  100 vs 78  Soykara, Berk   -
068 21.07 18:45 18 100 Hajsman, Ladislav  37 vs 100  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
069 21.07 18:45 19 100 Madsen, Andreas  100 vs 93  Wilfling, Marcel   -
070 21.07 18:45 3 100 Safiullin, Marsel  100 vs 96  Labutis, Pijus   -
071 21.07 18:45 1 100 Guttenberger, Daniel  55 vs 100  Dudanets, Maksim  -
072 21.07 18:45 8 100 Les, Vladislav  55 vs 100  Dogu, Dogukan  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 22.07 15:30 18 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 93  Cwikla, Krystian   -
074 22.07 15:30 1 100 Todic, Adrijan  42 vs 100  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
075 22.07 15:30 5 100 Madsen, Andreas  92 vs 100  Safiullin, Marsel  -
076 22.07 15:30 4 100 Dudanets, Maksim  100 vs 8  Dogu, Dogukan   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 22.07 17:30 4 100 Schneider, Michael  100 vs 33  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
078 22.07 17:30 3 100 Safiullin, Marsel  72 vs 100  Dudanets, Maksim  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 22.07 19:30 1 100 Schneider, Michael  13 vs 100  Dudanets, Maksim  -