Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 21.07 09:00 21 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 41  Stamm, Alessio   -
002 - - - 75 van Lierop, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Da Costa, Tony  -
004 - - - 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrak, Jan  -
006 - - - 75 Percoco, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szaszor, Kamil  -
008 21.07 09:00 22 75 Burcu, Aykin  75 vs 61  Raheem, Sajid   -
009 21.07 09:00 23 75 Baetscher, Yannis  75 vs 69  Kuusniemi, Mikko   -
010 - - - 75 Gorst, Fedor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Herranen, Arttu  -
012 - - - 75 Haegmans, Joey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
013 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trifonov, Egor  -
014 - - - 75 Nalogin, Maxim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
016 21.07 09:00 24 75 Brancusky, Petr  49 vs 75  Flage, Gard Eiken  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 21.07 10:45 5 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 35  Alnar, Mustafa   -
018 21.07 10:45 18 75 van Lierop, Jan  75 vs 28  Lentz, Christoffer   -
019 21.07 10:45 11 75 Butschek, Manuel  51 vs 75  Da Costa, Tony  -
020 21.07 10:45 12 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  66 vs 75  Van der Weken, Louis  -
021 21.07 12:30 5 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  75 vs 19  Mrak, Jan   -
022 21.07 12:30 6 75 Percoco, Marco  75 vs 52  Krause, Mickey   -
023 21.07 12:30 8 75 Amendola, Federico  75 vs 58  Szaszor, Kamil   -
024 21.07 12:30 9 75 Burcu, Aykin  75 vs 38  Volery, Sandro   -
025 21.07 12:30 11 75 Oksala, Nooa  72 vs 75  Baetscher, Yannis  -
026 21.07 12:30 18 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 55  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
027 21.07 12:30 21 75 Persad, Kaylash  75 vs 34  Herranen, Arttu   -
028 21.07 12:30 13 75 Haegmans, Joey  26 vs 75  Prosdocimo, Paolo  -
029 21.07 12:30 14 75 Zadeikis,Kestutis  41 vs 75  Trifonov, Egor  -
030 21.07 12:30 15 75 Nalogin, Maxim  51 vs 75  Vural, Hasan Emre  -
031 21.07 12:30 16 75 Souto, Jonas  43 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
032 21.07 12:30 10 75 Flage, Gard Eiken  31 vs 75  Sanlisoy, Osman  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 21.07 14:30 5 75 Stamm, Alessio  47 vs 75  Flage, Gard Eiken  -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souto, Jonas  -
035 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nalogin, Maxim  -
036 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
037 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haegmans, Joey  -
038 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Herranen, Arttu  -
039 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
040 21.07 14:30 6 75 Raheem, Sajid  75 vs 43  Oksala, Nooa   -
041 21.07 14:30 2 75 Kuusniemi, Mikko  75 vs 41  Volery, Sandro   -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szaszor, Kamil  -
043 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krause, Mickey  -
044 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrak, Jan  -
045 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  -
046 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Butschek, Manuel  -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
048 21.07 14:30 3 75 Brancusky, Petr  67 vs 75  Alnar, Mustafa  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 21.07 16:30 1 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 20  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   -
050 21.07 16:30 2 75 van Lierop, Jan  66 vs 75  Szaszor, Kamil  -
051 21.07 16:30 3 75 Da Costa, Tony  75 vs 61  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
052 21.07 16:30 7 75 Van der Weken, Louis  69 vs 75  Flage, Gard Eiken  -
053 21.07 16:30 16 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  75 vs 19  Herranen, Arttu   -
054 21.07 16:30 8 75 Percoco, Marco  40 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
055 21.07 16:30 9 75 Amendola, Federico  75 vs 31  Haegmans, Joey   -
056 21.07 16:30 10 75 Burcu, Aykin  50 vs 75  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
057 21.07 16:30 13 75 Baetscher, Yannis  75 vs 63  Nalogin, Maxim   -
058 21.07 16:30 14 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 2  Kuusniemi, Mikko   -
059 21.07 16:30 15 75 Persad, Kaylash  75 vs 30  Butschek, Manuel   -
060 21.07 16:30 21 75 Prosdocimo, Paolo  35 vs 75  Alnar, Mustafa  -
061 21.07 16:30 12 75 Trifonov, Egor  75 vs 36  Mrak, Jan   -
062 21.07 16:30 5 75 Vural, Hasan Emre  75 vs 67  Souto, Jonas   -
063 21.07 16:30 6 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 32  Krause, Mickey   -
064 21.07 16:30 24 75 Sanlisoy, Osman  75 vs 69  Raheem, Sajid   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.07 18:45 16 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 61  Szaszor, Kamil   -
066 21.07 18:45 21 75 Da Costa, Tony  75 vs 32  Flage, Gard Eiken   -
067 21.07 18:45 6 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  75 vs 19  Lentz, Christoffer   -
068 21.07 18:45 20 75 Amendola, Federico  75 vs 48  Zadeikis,Kestutis   -
069 21.07 18:45 17 75 Baetscher, Yannis  6 vs 75  Gorst, Fedor  -
070 21.07 18:45 23 75 Persad, Kaylash  75 vs 47  Alnar, Mustafa   -
071 21.07 18:45 2 75 Trifonov, Egor  50 vs 75  Vural, Hasan Emre  -
072 21.07 18:45 24 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 24  Sanlisoy, Osman   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 22.07 15:30 2 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 29  Da Costa, Tony   -
074 22.07 15:30 20 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  22 vs 75  Amendola, Federico  -
075 22.07 15:30 3 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 73  Persad, Kaylash   -
076 22.07 15:30 6 75 Vural, Hasan Emre  24 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 22.07 17:30 1 75 Maciol, Daniel  75 vs 9  Amendola, Federico   -
078 22.07 17:30 2 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 60  Zielinski, Wiktor   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 22.07 19:30 3 75 Maciol, Daniel  72 vs 75  Gorst, Fedor  -