Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 26.07 17:00 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 0  Torvund, Nina   -
002 26.07 17:00 2 5 Rademakers, Megan  2 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -
003 26.07 17:00 21 5 Marcic, Kyenna  5 vs 0  Pijpers, Lynn   -
004 26.07 17:00 4 5 Nguyen, My  5 vs 0  Sandman, Michelle   -
005 26.07 17:00 24 5 Peters, Jana  5 vs 2  Gaffari, Alara   -
006 26.07 17:00 6 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 0  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
007 26.07 17:00 7 5 Overeem, Roxanne  1 vs 5  Blaeser, Pia  -
008 26.07 17:00 3 5 Hartikainen, Laura  0 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 26.07 18:30 24 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 0  Chernik, Palina   -
010 26.07 18:30 4 5 Marcic, Kyenna  0 vs 5  Nguyen, My  -
011 26.07 18:30 2 5 Peters, Jana  4 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
012 26.07 18:30 21 5 Blaeser, Pia  4 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 26.07 18:30 9 5 Torvund, Nina  5 vs 0  Rademakers, Megan   -
014 26.07 18:30 23 5 Pijpers, Lynn  4 vs 5  Sandman, Michelle  -
015 26.07 18:30 16 5 Gaffari, Alara  5 vs 2  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
016 26.07 18:30 14 5 Overeem, Roxanne  4 vs 5  Hartikainen, Laura  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 27.07 13:30 4 5 Torvund, Nina  1 vs 5  Blaeser, Pia  -
018 27.07 13:30 5 5 Sandman, Michelle  2 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -
019 27.07 13:30 24 5 Gaffari, Alara  5 vs 3  Marcic, Kyenna   -
020 27.07 13:30 2 5 Hartikainen, Laura  2 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 27.07 15:00 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -
022 27.07 15:00 3 5 Fatihova, Dina  1 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 27.07 15:00 22 5 Blaeser, Pia  3 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -
024 27.07 15:00 21 5 Gaffari, Alara  0 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 27.07 18:00 2 5 Peters, Jana  3 vs 5  Nguyen, My  -
026 27.07 18:00 4 5 Chernik, Palina  3 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 28.07 16:30 4 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Fatihova, Dina   -
028 28.07 16:30 1 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 28.07 18:30 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Diana   -