Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 28.07 09:00 3 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -
002 28.07 09:00 4 5 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  3 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn  -
003 28.07 09:00 5 5 Marcic, Kyenna  0 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
004 28.07 09:00 10 5 Blaeser, Pia  5 vs 0  Torvund, Nina   -
005 28.07 09:00 24 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 0  Rademakers, Megan   -
006 28.07 09:00 23 5 Hartikainen, Laura  4 vs 5  Overeem, Roxanne  -
007 28.07 09:00 20 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 0  Gaffari, Alara   -
008 28.07 09:00 17 5 Sandman, Michelle  0 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 28.07 14:15 3 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  5 vs 0  Pijpers, Lynn   -
010 28.07 14:15 1 5 Fatihova, Dina  2 vs 5  Blaeser, Pia  -
011 28.07 14:15 19 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 0  Overeem, Roxanne   -
012 28.07 14:15 20 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 2  Peters, Jana   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 28.07 14:15 23 5 Nguyen, My  5 vs 1  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   -
014 28.07 14:15 6 5 Marcic, Kyenna  0 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
015 28.07 14:15 4 5 Rademakers, Megan  2 vs 5  Hartikainen, Laura  -
016 28.07 14:15 21 5 Gaffari, Alara  0 vs 5  Sandman, Michelle  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 29.07 13:30 1 5 Nguyen, My  1 vs 5  Peters, Jana  -
018 29.07 13:30 4 5 Torvund, Nina  5 vs 2  Overeem, Roxanne   -
019 29.07 13:30 6 5 Hartikainen, Laura  0 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
020 29.07 13:30 13 5 Sandman, Michelle  4 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 29.07 15:00 4 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  4 vs 5  Blaeser, Pia  -
022 29.07 15:00 22 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Chernik, Palina   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 29.07 15:00 12 5 Peters, Jana  5 vs 2  Torvund, Nina   -
024 29.07 15:00 18 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 2  Pijpers, Lynn   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 29.07 18:30 3 5 Peters, Jana  3 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
026 29.07 18:30 2 5 Fatihova, Dina  5 vs 1  Chernik, Palina   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 30.07 17:00 4 5 Blaeser, Pia  3 vs 5  Fatihova, Dina  -
028 30.07 17:00 2 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Diana   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 30.07 19:00 3 5 Fatihova, Dina  1 vs 5  Tkach, Kristina  -