Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 18.03 09:00 2 100 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 100 vs 39 CYP  Christoudias, Michalis   Approved -
A - A02 - - - 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
A - A04 - - - 100 Roschkowsky, Andreas  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A05 18.03 09:00 3 100 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 62 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
A - A06 - - - 100 Teutscher, Marco  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Regli, Ronald  Approved -
A - A08 18.03 09:00 4 100 Karabiyk, Aygun  SUI 75 vs 100 POR  Franco, Rui  Approved -
B - B01 18.03 09:00 6 100 Dagas, Melih  TUR 0 vs 100 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
B - B02 - - - 100 Polach, Jaroslav  SVK 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Schjetne, Mats  Approved -
B - B04 18.03 09:00 8 100 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 100 vs 5 NOR  Saetre, Matias   Approved -
B - B05 18.03 09:00 9 100 Meisner, Jan  CZE 54 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
B - B06 - - - 100 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
B - B08 18.03 09:00 10 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 100 vs 53 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
C - C01 18.03 09:00 12 100 Madsen, Andreas  DEN 20 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel  Approved -
C - C02 - - - 100 DHaeseleer, Tom  BEL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles  Approved -
C - C04 - - - 100 Santos, Samuel  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C05 18.03 09:00 1 100 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 100 vs 39 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek   Approved -
C - C06 - - - 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Specchia, Sascha  Approved -
C - C08 18.03 09:00 18 100 Eve, Alexandre  FRA 63 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D01 18.03 09:00 19 100 Saris, Ivar  NED 100 vs 38 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio   Approved -
D - D02 - - - 100 Ferreira, Americo  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro  Approved -
D - D04 18.03 09:00 20 100 Steiner, Marco  SUI 100 vs 29 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim   Approved -
D - D05 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris  Approved -
D - D06 - - - 100 Weissenberger, Geronimo  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
D - D08 18.03 09:00 21 100 Putnik, Ivica  CRO 100 vs 6 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos   Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 18.03 10:45 16 100 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 100 vs 59 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele   Approved -
A - A10 18.03 09:00 22 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 83 vs 100 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
A - A11 18.03 09:00 23 100 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 23 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
A - A12 18.03 10:45 22 100 Roschkowsky, Andreas  GER 100 vs 0 SWE  Chamat, Marcus   Approved -
A - A13 18.03 10:45 4 100 Koeles, Balazs  SVK 29 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
A - A14 18.03 10:45 3 100 Teutscher, Marco  NED 100 vs 14 TUR  Baran, Cihangir   Approved -
A - A15 18.03 10:45 14 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 93 vs 100 SUI  Regli, Ronald  Approved -
A - A16 18.03 10:45 15 100 Franco, Rui  POR 100 vs 23 TUR  Yildrim, Onur   Approved -
B - B09 18.03 10:45 24 100 Nydegger, Pascal  SUI 42 vs 100 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
B - B10 18.03 10:45 6 100 Polach, Jaroslav  SVK 100 vs 30 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
B - B11 18.03 10:45 11 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 100 vs 92 NOR  Schjetne, Mats   Approved -
B - B12 18.03 10:45 20 100 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 100 vs 0 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry   Approved -
B - B13 18.03 10:45 7 100 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 100 vs 22 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
B - B14 18.03 12:30 11 100 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 100 vs 70 CRO  Bartol, Roberto   Approved -
B - B15 18.03 12:30 19 100 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  ESP 100 vs 51 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
B - B16 18.03 12:30 17 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 72 vs 100 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
C - C09 18.03 12:30 1 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 100 vs 64 DEN  Kandi, Daniel   Approved -
C - C10 18.03 12:30 7 100 DHaeseleer, Tom  BEL 37 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C11 18.03 12:30 23 100 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 100 vs 24 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles   Approved -
C - C12 18.03 12:30 2 100 Santos, Samuel  POR 83 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
C - C13 18.03 12:30 4 100 He, Mario  AUT 100 vs 54 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan   Approved -
C - C14 18.03 12:30 8 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 100 vs 57 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
C - C15 18.03 12:30 16 100 Grabe, Denis  EST 100 vs 81 SUI  Specchia, Sascha   Approved -
C - C16 18.03 12:30 18 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 100 vs 12 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Approved -
D - D09 18.03 12:30 10 100 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 42 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
D - D10 18.03 12:30 12 100 Ferreira, Americo  POR 62 vs 100 CRO  Susic, Tomislav  Approved -
D - D11 18.03 12:30 6 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 100 vs 93 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro   Approved -
D - D12 18.03 12:30 14 100 Steiner, Marco  SUI 26 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D13 18.03 12:30 9 100 Candela, Francesco  ITA 100 vs 69 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
D - D14 18.03 12:30 20 100 Weissenberger, Geronimo  GER 100 vs 43 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas   Approved -
D - D15 18.03 12:30 22 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 100 vs 89 POR  Silva, Miguel   Approved -
D - D16 18.03 12:30 13 100 Putnik, Ivica  CRO 38 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 18.03 14:15 14 100 Christoudias, Michalis  CYP 68 vs 100 TUR  Yildrim, Onur  Approved -
A - A18 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
A - A19 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Baran, Cihangir  Approved -
A - A20 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SVK  Koeles, Balazs  Approved -
A - A21 18.03 14:15 19 100 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 22 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
A - A22 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Belhaj, Reda  Approved -
A - A23 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy  Approved -
A - A24 18.03 14:15 7 100 Karabiyk, Aygun  SUI 21 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
B - B17 18.03 14:15 22 100 Dagas, Melih  TUR 47 vs 100 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian  Approved -
B - B18 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
B - B19 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
B - B20 18.03 14:15 20 100 Saetre, Matias  NOR 14 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
B - B21 18.03 14:15 21 100 Meisner, Jan  CZE 49 vs 100 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry  Approved -
B - B22 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Schjetne, Mats  Approved -
B - B23 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
B - B24 18.03 14:15 15 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 67 vs 100 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal  Approved -
C - C17 18.03 14:15 10 100 Madsen, Andreas  DEN 70 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
C - C18 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Specchia, Sascha  Approved -
C - C19 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Approved -
C - C20 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
C - C21 18.03 14:15 17 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  CZE 90 vs 100 POR  Santos, Samuel  Approved -
C - C22 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles  Approved -
C - C23 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BEL  DHaeseleer, Tom  Approved -
C - C24 18.03 14:15 4 100 Eve, Alexandre  FRA 62 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel  Approved -
D - D17 18.03 14:15 12 100 Rizzi, Fabio  FRA 100 vs 89 CRO  Putnik, Ivica   Approved -
D - D18 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
D - D19 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
D - D20 18.03 14:15 16 100 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 100 vs 60 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
D - D21 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Steiner, Marco  Approved -
D - D22 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro  Approved -
D - D23 - -- - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Ferreira, Americo  Approved -
D - D24 18.03 14:15 6 100 Exposito, Juan Carlos  ESP 100 vs 72 FRA  Montpellier, Alex   Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 18.03 16:00 15 100 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 100 vs 93 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim   Approved -
A - A26 18.03 16:00 18 100 Feijen, Niels  NED 100 vs 0 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas   Approved -
A - A27 18.03 16:00 4 100 Uski, Jani  FIN 30 vs 100 NED  Teutscher, Marco  Approved -
A - A28 18.03 16:00 8 100 Regli, Ronald  SUI 88 vs 100 POR  Franco, Rui  Approved -
B - B25 18.03 16:00 5 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 100 vs 80 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav   Approved -
B - B26 18.03 16:00 11 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 100 vs -2 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
B - B27 18.03 16:00 23 100 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 100 vs 31 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -
B - B28 18.03 16:00 14 100 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  ESP 40 vs 100 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
C - C25 18.03 16:00 9 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 100 vs 0 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   Approved -
C - C26 18.03 16:00 19 100 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 64 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
C - C27 18.03 16:00 21 100 He, Mario  AUT 100 vs 21 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
C - C28 18.03 16:00 24 100 Grabe, Denis  EST 99 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D25 18.03 16:00 12 100 Saris, Ivar  NED 100 vs 66 CRO  Susic, Tomislav   Approved -
D - D26 18.03 16:00 10 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 41 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D27 18.03 16:00 6 100 Candela, Francesco  ITA 76 vs 100 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo  Approved -
D - D28 18.03 16:00 13 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 87 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 18.03 17:45 3 100 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 81 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
A - A30 18.03 17:45 11 100 Baran, Cihangir  TUR 100 vs 15 SVK  Koeles, Balazs   Approved -
A - A31 18.03 17:45 23 100 Chamat, Marcus  SWE 100 vs 40 FRA  Belhaj, Reda   Approved -
A - A32 18.03 17:45 1 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 47 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
B - B29 18.03 17:45 16 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 100 vs 45 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
B - B30 18.03 17:45 17 100 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 92 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
B - B31 18.03 17:45 19 100 Delesalle, Thierry  FRA 58 vs 100 NOR  Schjetne, Mats  Approved -
B - B32 18.03 17:45 22 100 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 51 vs 100 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal  Approved -
C - C29 18.03 17:45 9 100 Hybler, Roman  CZE 100 vs 65 SUI  Specchia, Sascha   Approved -
C - C30 18.03 17:45 20 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 100 vs 78 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan   Approved -
C - C31 18.03 17:45 4 100 Santos, Samuel  POR 100 vs 38 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles   Approved -
C - C32 18.03 17:45 12 100 DHaeseleer, Tom  BEL 66 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel  Approved -
D - D29 18.03 17:45 10 100 Rizzi, Fabio  FRA 28 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
D - D30 18.03 17:45 18 100 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 12 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
D - D31 18.03 17:45 21 100 Steiner, Marco  SUI 100 vs 44 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro   Approved -
D - D32 18.03 17:45 2 100 Ferreira, Americo  POR 47 vs 100 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 18.03 20:00 16 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 34 vs 100 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
A - A34 18.03 20:00 19 100 Baran, Cihangir  TUR 31 vs 100 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas  Approved -
A - A35 18.03 20:00 3 100 Chamat, Marcus  SWE 51 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
A - A36 18.03 20:00 6 100 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 100 vs 98 SUI  Regli, Ronald   Approved -
B - B33 18.03 20:00 1 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 100 vs 30 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav   Approved -
B - B34 18.03 20:00 13 100 Grilo, Joao  POR 54 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
B - B35 18.03 20:00 23 100 Schjetne, Mats  NOR 98 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
B - B36 18.03 20:00 4 100 Nydegger, Pascal  SUI 81 vs 100 ESP  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  Approved -
C - C33 18.03 20:00 15 100 Hybler, Roman  CZE 68 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C34 18.03 20:00 17 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 100 vs 85 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel   Approved -
C - C35 18.03 20:00 18 100 Santos, Samuel  POR 36 vs 100 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C36 18.03 20:00 5 100 Kandi, Daniel  DEN 96 vs 100 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
D - D33 18.03 20:00 20 100 Silva, Miguel  POR 100 vs 8 CRO  Susic, Tomislav   Approved -
D - D34 18.03 20:00 2 100 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 100 vs 26 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Approved -
D - D35 18.03 20:00 22 100 Steiner, Marco  SUI 57 vs 100 ITA  Candela, Francesco  Approved -
D - D36 18.03 20:00 12 100 Exposito, Juan Carlos  ESP 87 vs 100 SWE  Larsson, Tomas  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 19.03 09:00 9 125 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 125 vs 47 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
SE - 02 19.03 09:00 10 125 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 3 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
SE - 03 19.03 09:00 8 125 Teutscher, Marco  NED 45 vs 125 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
SE - 04 19.03 09:00 12 125 Candela, Francesco  ITA 49 vs 125 POR  Franco, Rui  Approved -
SE - 05 19.03 09:00 4 125 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 43 vs 125 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
SE - 06 19.03 09:00 14 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  SWE 125 vs 57 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
SE - 07 19.03 09:00 13 125 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 69 vs 125 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
SE - 08 19.03 09:00 16 125 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 125 vs 60 NED  van den Berg, Nick   Approved -
SE - 09 19.03 09:00 3 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 105 vs 125 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas  Approved -
SE - 10 19.03 09:00 1 125 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 91 vs 125 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
SE - 11 19.03 09:00 11 125 He, Mario  AUT 63 vs 125 SWE  Larsson, Tomas  Approved -
SE - 12 19.03 09:00 2 125 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto  ESP 24 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
SE - 13 19.03 09:00 15 125 Saris, Ivar  NED 21 vs 125 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
SE - 14 19.03 09:00 6 125 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 125 vs 18 ESP  Alcaide, David   Approved -
SE - 15 19.03 09:00 7 125 Weissenberger, Geronimo  GER 123 vs 125 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian  Approved -
SE - 16 19.03 09:00 5 125 Grabe, Denis  EST 86 vs 125 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 19.03 11:00 1 125 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 88 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
SE - 18 19.03 11:00 7 125 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 125 vs 87 POR  Franco, Rui   Approved -
SE - 19 19.03 11:00 14 125 Silva, Miguel  POR 125 vs 75 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   Approved -
SE - 20 19.03 11:00 3 125 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 33 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
SE - 21 19.03 11:00 13 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  GER 125 vs 23 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Approved -
SE - 22 19.03 11:00 15 125 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 88 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
SE - 23 19.03 11:00 16 125 Uski, Jani  FIN 99 vs 125 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
SE - 24 19.03 11:00 12 125 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 84 vs 125 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 19.03 13:30 8 125 Feijen, Niels  NED 125 vs 46 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -
SE - 26 19.03 13:30 1 125 Silva, Miguel  POR 64 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
SE - 27 19.03 13:30 2 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas  GER 45 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
SE - 28 19.03 13:30 18 125 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 125 vs 113 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin   Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 19.03 16:00 1 125 Feijen, Niels  NED 125 vs 19 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim   Approved -
SE - 30 19.03 16:00 2 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 125 vs 34 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 19.03 18:30 2 125 Feijen, Niels  NED 125 vs 13 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Approved -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...