Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 23.03 12:30 10 6 Saaranen, Riikka  3 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -
002 23.03 12:30 23 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 5  Zlateva, Kristina   -
003 23.03 12:30 19 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  2 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
004 23.03 12:30 14 6 Mehren, Nicole  6 vs 2  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
005 23.03 12:30 24 6 Gradisnik, Ana  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
006 23.03 12:30 12 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 3  Roos, Caroline   -
007 23.03 12:30 13 6 Levova, Marya  2 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
008 23.03 12:30 5 6 Jaeger, Kristina  4 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
009 23.03 12:30 3 6 Kaslova, Hana  5 vs 6  Nydegger, Ingrid  -
010 23.03 12:30 16 6 Vujanic, Dunja  3 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
011 23.03 12:30 4 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  4 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
012 23.03 12:30 21 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
013 23.03 12:30 18 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  0 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
014 23.03 12:30 17 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 4  Loizu, Maria   -
015 23.03 12:30 15 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 3  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
016 23.03 12:30 9 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  5 vs 6  Anil, Emete  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 23.03 16:00 15 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  Rocha, Sara   -
018 23.03 16:00 14 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Lopez, Silvia   -
019 23.03 16:00 18 6 Nagornaya, Viktoriya  5 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
020 23.03 16:00 5 6 Mehren, Nicole  4 vs 6  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
021 23.03 16:00 23 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
022 23.03 16:00 12 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 1  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
023 23.03 16:00 2 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 2  Sirotina, Darya   -
024 23.03 16:00 7 6 Helvik, Ine  0 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
025 23.03 17:45 11 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 3  Nydegger, Ingrid   -
026 23.03 17:45 24 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -
027 23.03 17:45 4 6 Kurtlapa, Dilara  3 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
028 23.03 17:45 14 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 2  Rademakers, Melissa   -
029 23.03 17:45 20 6 Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
030 23.03 17:45 1 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 1  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
031 23.03 17:45 12 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 3  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
032 23.03 17:45 2 6 Anil, Emete  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 23.03 21:15 7 6 Saaranen, Riikka  6 vs 5  Anil, Emete   -
034 23.03 21:15 15 6 Zlateva, Kristina  3 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
035 23.03 21:15 6 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  3 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
036 23.03 21:15 20 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
037 23.03 21:15 11 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 0  Rademakers, Melissa   -
038 23.03 21:15 21 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 1  Kurtlapa, Dilara   -
039 23.03 21:15 19 6 Levova, Marya  5 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
040 23.03 21:15 2 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 3  Nydegger, Ingrid   -
041 23.03 21:15 1 6 Kaslova, Hana  2 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
042 23.03 21:15 13 6 Vujanic, Dunja  0 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
043 23.03 21:15 12 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  6 vs 1  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
044 23.03 21:15 16 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  3 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
045 23.03 21:15 17 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  1 vs 6  Mehren, Nicole  -
046 23.03 21:15 5 6 Loizu, Maria  3 vs 6  Nagornaya, Viktoriya  -
047 23.03 21:15 9 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  3 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
048 23.03 21:15 14 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  3 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 24.03 09:00 10 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Gradisnik, Ana   -
050 24.03 09:00 2 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Saaranen, Riikka   -
051 24.03 09:00 9 6 Franco, Vania  1 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
052 24.03 09:00 8 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
053 24.03 09:00 16 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 3  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
054 24.03 09:00 12 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 1  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
055 24.03 09:00 19 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 5  von Rohr, Claudia   -
056 24.03 09:00 1 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 3  Jaeger, Kristina   -
057 24.03 12:30 4 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 3  Rocha, Sara   -
058 24.03 12:30 14 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 3  Nagornaya, Viktoriya   -
059 24.03 12:30 1 6 Iannini, Sara  1 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
060 24.03 12:30 13 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  5 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
061 24.03 12:30 11 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 5  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
062 24.03 12:30 7 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  6 vs 4  Mehren, Nicole   -
063 24.03 12:30 6 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 2  Lopez, Silvia   -
064 24.03 12:30 2 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 5  Rademakers, Tamara   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 24.03 14:15 5 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Michel, Jasmin   -
066 24.03 14:15 4 6 Sirotina, Darya  6 vs 2  Roos, Caroline   -
067 24.03 14:15 23 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 4  Stadlbauer, Petra   -
068 24.03 14:15 3 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
069 24.03 14:15 14 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 3  Furberg, Louise   -
070 24.03 14:15 11 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  6 vs 0  Helvik, Ine   -
071 24.03 14:15 6 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 0  Dos Santos, Laetitia   -
072 24.03 14:15 7 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 24.03 16:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Sirotina, Darya   -
074 24.03 16:00 13 6 Kjorsvik, Line  6 vs 1  Gaudino, Silvia   -
075 24.03 16:00 14 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 5  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
076 24.03 16:00 23 6 Matas, Amalia  5 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 24.03 18:00 14 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 4  Kjorsvik, Line   -
078 24.03 18:00 23 6 Mazhirina, Anna  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 24.03 20:00 24 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -