Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 25.03 12:30 23 6 Zlateva, Kristina  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
003 25.03 12:30 7 6 Lopez, Silvia  4 vs 6  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
004 25.03 12:30 11 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  6 vs 3  Vujanic, Dunja   -
005 - - - 6 Rademakers, Melissa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 25.03 12:30 15 6 Loizu, Maria  2 vs 6  Saaranen, Riikka  -
007 25.03 12:30 8 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 2  Mazhirina, Anna   -
008 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mehren, Nicole  -
009 - - - 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 25.03 12:30 12 6 Kurtlapa, Dilara  1 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
011 25.03 12:30 5 6 Levova, Marya  0 vs 6  Iannini, Sara  -
012 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
013 - - - 6 Furberg, Louise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 25.03 12:30 3 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  1 vs 6  Nydegger, Ingrid  -
015 25.03 12:30 4 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 3  Wiechert, Christine   -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kjorsvik, Line  -
017 - - - 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 25.03 12:30 2 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 4  Anil, Emete   -
019 25.03 14:15 16 6 von Rohr, Claudia  3 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
020 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -
021 - - - 6 Roos, Caroline  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 25.03 14:15 13 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  6 vs 4  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
023 25.03 14:15 14 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 4  Gaudino, Silvia   -
024 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
025 - - - 6 Gradisnik, Ana  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 25.03 14:15 5 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 0  Meyer, Janika   -
027 25.03 14:15 6 6 Franco, Vania  3 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
028 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sirotina, Darya  -
029 25.03 14:15 24 6 Manske, Chantal  2 vs 6  Nagornaya, Viktoriya  -
030 25.03 14:15 12 6 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
031 25.03 14:15 9 6 Kaslova, Hana  4 vs 6  Dos Santos, Laetitia  -
032 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 25.03 17:45 4 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Tamara  -
034 25.03 17:45 6 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  6 vs 5  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
035 25.03 17:45 12 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 2  Saaranen, Riikka   -
036 25.03 17:45 20 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  3 vs 6  Mehren, Nicole  -
037 25.03 17:45 19 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  2 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
038 25.03 17:45 10 6 Iannini, Sara  6 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
039 25.03 17:45 13 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 2  Nydegger, Ingrid   -
040 25.03 17:45 11 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 4  Kjorsvik, Line   -
041 25.03 17:45 15 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 3  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
042 25.03 17:45 8 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  0 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -
043 25.03 17:45 18 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 3  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
044 25.03 17:45 22 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 5  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
045 25.03 17:45 2 6 Gradisnik, Ana  2 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
046 25.03 17:45 5 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 2  Sirotina, Darya   -
047 25.03 17:45 14 6 Nagornaya, Viktoriya  6 vs 5  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
048 25.03 17:45 3 6 Dos Santos, Laetitia  4 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zlateva, Kristina  -
050 25.03 21:15 2 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 0  Vujanic, Dunja   -
051 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Loizu, Maria  -
052 - - - 6 Mazhirina, Anna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kurtlapa, Dilara  -
054 - - - 6 Levova, Marya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
056 - - - 6 Wiechert, Christine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Anil, Emete  -
058 - - - 6 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
059 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
060 - - - 6 Gaudino, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meyer, Janika  -
062 - - - 6 Franco, Vania  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 25.03 21:15 1 6 Manske, Chantal  6 vs 1  Helvik, Ine   -
064 - - - 6 Kaslova, Hana  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 26.03 10:45 24 6 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 1  Dos Santos, Laetitia   -
066 26.03 10:45 10 6 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
067 26.03 10:45 15 6 Loizu, Maria  2 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
068 26.03 10:45 13 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 0  Gradisnik, Ana   -
069 26.03 10:45 8 6 Kurtlapa, Dilara  0 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
070 26.03 10:45 7 6 Levova, Marya  1 vs 6  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
071 26.03 10:45 11 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  2 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
072 26.03 10:45 20 6 Wiechert, Christine  6 vs 2  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
073 26.03 10:45 19 6 Anil, Emete  1 vs 6  Kjorsvik, Line  -
074 26.03 10:45 18 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 0  Nydegger, Ingrid   -
075 26.03 10:45 14 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 1  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
076 26.03 10:45 12 6 Gaudino, Silvia  5 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
077 26.03 10:45 5 6 Meyer, Janika  2 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
078 26.03 10:45 4 6 Franco, Vania  4 vs 6  Saaranen, Riikka  -
079 26.03 10:45 23 6 Manske, Chantal  5 vs 6  Vaitkiene, Tatjana  -
080 26.03 10:45 3 6 Kaslova, Hana  2 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 26.03 15:00 22 6 Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 4  Kjorsvik, Line   -
082 26.03 15:00 23 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  3 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
083 26.03 15:00 19 6 Rademakers, Melissa  3 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
084 26.03 15:00 7 6 Mehren, Nicole  4 vs 6  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
085 26.03 15:00 11 6 Matas, Amalia  5 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
086 26.03 15:00 12 6 Iannini, Sara  2 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
087 26.03 15:00 14 6 Furberg, Louise  2 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
088 26.03 15:00 18 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 4  Zlateva, Kristina   -
089 26.03 17:00 1 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  3 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
090 26.03 17:00 8 6 Rocha, Sara  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
091 26.03 17:00 15 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 5  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
092 26.03 17:00 16 6 Michel, Jasmin  6 vs 1  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
093 26.03 17:00 10 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 2  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
094 26.03 17:00 22 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 3  Wiechert, Christine   -
095 26.03 17:00 20 6 Nagornaya, Viktoriya  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
096 26.03 17:00 21 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 1  Saaranen, Riikka   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 26.03 19:00 3 6 Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 5  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
098 26.03 19:00 2 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 2  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
099 26.03 19:00 13 6 von Rohr, Claudia  4 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
100 26.03 19:00 9 6 Sirotina, Darya  6 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
101 26.03 19:00 22 6 Mazhirina, Anna  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
102 26.03 19:00 6 6 Roos, Caroline  4 vs 6  Michel, Jasmin  -
103 26.03 19:00 5 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 1  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
104 26.03 19:00 23 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 27.03 15:00 11 6 Rademakers, Tamara  4 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
106 27.03 15:00 23 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  3 vs 6  Sirotina, Darya  -
107 27.03 15:00 13 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  Michel, Jasmin   -
108 27.03 15:00 15 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  0 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 27.03 17:30 14 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 4  Sirotina, Darya   -
110 27.03 17:30 24 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 27.03 19:30 23 6 Seroshtan, Nataliya  6 vs 3  Poikkijoki, Marika   -